DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Matthias Welker
Heinrich Koonert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Imke Temme 
GER / RFV Niedergrafschaft/Uelsen e.V. 
243   Little Foot 77 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Licotus / Royal Diamond  / B: Temme,Imke  / Z: Becker,Steffi
...............
2 Justine Beyer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 
365   Cordes Daimond 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Levantos 1  / B: Beyer, Andreas  / Z: ZG Knauer/Boettcher
...............
3 Kathrin Runge 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V. 
210   Kir Royal 92 
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Krack C / Argentinus  / B: Runge,Kathrin  / Z: Döller,Arnold
...............
4 Isabeau Wiencek 
GER / RV Appelhülsen e.V. 
224   Laritaet 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 1998 / Landstreicher / Rabiat Z  / B: Wiencek,Isabell  / Z: Weitkamp-Neuhaus,Hubert
...............
5 Lea Beckmann 
GER / RUFV Neuversen u.Umgebung e.V. 
363   Lilli Marleen 26 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Le Primeur 3 / Argentinus 2  / B: Lenter, Heinz  / Z: Lenter, Heinz
...............
6 Marina Deuling 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V. 
284   Quel Vie 
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero  / B: Deuling,Marina  / Z: Böckmann,Josefa
...............
7 Wolf Neumeier Dr. 
GER / RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 
304   Räuber Hotzenplotz 2 
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Rotspon / Gibraleon  / B: Neumeier Dr.,Wolf  / Z: Flathmann,Cord
...............
8 Sandra Hilling 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock 
310   Rosalie 151 
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Revan / Wellentanz  / B: Hilling,Bernhard  / Z: Hilling,Bernhard
...............
9 Sonja Kröger 
GER / RFV Esterwegen 
328   Sir Compliment 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Silvio I  / B: Kröger,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Kröger,Hermann-Josef
...............
10 Inken Hoyer 
GER / RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 
329   Sir Samson 6 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / San Remo / Del Piero  / B: Hoyer,Inken  / Z: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm
...............
11 Nadja Soring 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
341   Summer's Bee 
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Stedinger / Captain Paul I  / B: Soring,Angela  / Z: Hormann,Tanja
...............
12 Kira Weddermann 
GER / RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V. 
009   Arielle 250 
S / Hann / B / 1992 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Derrik  / B: Weddermann,Kira  / Z: Duin,Hayo
...............
13 Uta Remmers 
GER / RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V. 
046   Cargo 4 
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Carbid / Argument  / B: Remmers,Uta  / Z: Schwarze,Kurt
...............
14 Michaela Westendorf 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
092   Chinzano Asti 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Cordoba / World Cup I  / B: Westendorf,Michaela  / Z: Busse,August
...............
15 Daniela Buß 
GER / RuFV Papenburg 
141   Denver 189 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Domani Vengo / Brentano II  / B: Lampe,Heinz  / Z: Lührmann,Christel
...............
16 Stephanie Adler 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
152   Duke T 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Don Primero / Lord Sinclair I  / B: Donat,Ralf  / Z: Terhorst,Kerstin
...............
17 Sonja Hoekstra 
GER / RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 
159   Elvis 215 
H / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Wolkentanz I  / B: Schnitger,Rainer  / Z: Mäcken,Poppe
...............
18 Imke Temme 
GER / RFV Niedergrafschaft/Uelsen e.V. 
024   Black Beauty 18 
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA  / B: Temme,Imke  / Z: Middendorf,Heiner
...............
19 Kathrin Runge 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V. 
174   Fidelia B 2 
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Sandro Hit  / B: Runge,Kathrin  / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
...............
20 Justine Beyer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 
366   Aladin 629 
W / NF / Db / 2004 / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter  / B: Beyer, Andreas  / Z: Obbink, H.W.
...............
21 Merle Rosenberger 
GER / RFV Leer-Bingum e.V. 
189   Golden Dream 65 
S / DR / Palom / 2006 / Deinhard B / Power Star B  / B: Rosenberger,Merle  / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
...............