DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

29 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Insa Grosch
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
952   Somersby 5 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakko / Lordanos  / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
...............
2 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
1110   Skyline T 
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Skyflight / Graf Grannus  / B: Temmen,Franz  / Z: Temmen,Franz
...............
3 Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
1106   Carridam PJ 
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel  / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
4 Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
199   Chacco Rosso 
W / Old / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Paul
...............
5 Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
704   Lisa Simpson 2 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Los Angeles / Ferragamo  / B: Kuhn,Beate  / Z: Kuhn,Ludger
...............
6 Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
787   My Girl 52 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Montender / Ritual  / B: Devermann,Jürgen  / Z: Gruben,Djürko
...............
7 Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
837   Plot Green 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top  / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne  / Z: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
8 Maickel Lubbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
417   Delicious Oreo SB 
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel  / Z: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
...............
10 Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V. 
499   Filouet 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Filou de Muze / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
11 Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
551   Gipsi 37 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Ramiro  / B: Ostermann,Auguste  / Z: Kok,Georg
...............
12 Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen 
105   Calida CB 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Calido I / Cento  / B: Brüning,Christian  / Z: Brüning,Christian
...............
13 Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
497   Ferstlhof's Athletica 
S / Bay / DbSch / 2012 / Los Angeles / Colman  / B: Donandt,Ute  / Z: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja
...............
14 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
1109   Diarado's Diva 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Cayado  / B: Santley Holding Inc,  / Z: Voss,Thomas
...............
15 Irena Westerholt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
1094   La Peppa 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Light On / Piquet  / B: Kitte,Gerhard  / Z: Kitte,Gerhard
...............
16 Peter Olthof 
NED / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
695   Like Angel 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / It's Me du Mesnil  / B: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel,  / Z: Uphus,Josef
...............
17 Stefan Recker 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
916   Santa Cruz R 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Silvio I  / B: Albrecht,Thomas  / Z: Recker,Josef
...............
18 Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
929   Sem Semper 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Semper Fi / Quattro B  / B: Möller,Johann  / Z: ZG Litmeyer u.Hebbelmann,
...............
19 Rene Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
957   Special Effect 4 
H / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakko / Corrado II  / B: BG Zuchthof R.Tebbel u. D. Brüggema  / Z: Grafmüller,Lars
...............
20 Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
992   Titeuf 
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Tinka's Boy / Rebel Z I  / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,  / Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
21 Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
1107   Qualita 4 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Salito  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Habermann,Helmut
...............
22 Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
621   Jella 14 
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Last Man Standing / Abke  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Wendeln,Paul
...............
23 Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
322   Conjack 2 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Sir Shutterfly  / B: Lasarzik,Ralf  / Z: Lasarzik,Ralf
...............
24 Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
635   Korsika 62 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Kannan / Catoki  / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm  / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen.
...............
25 Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
933   Shanty 37 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / La Zarras  / B: Gestüt Welsum GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
...............
26 Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
366   Cote de Pablo 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Argentinus  / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
...............
27 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
664   Lasino Royal 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Lasino / Acodetto I  / B: Moß,Ferdinand  / Z: Moß,Ferdinand
...............