Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Bögel
Ruth Hukelmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jana Weers 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V. 
176   Zack's Diamond 
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Zack / Rohdiamant  / B: Weers,Harm  / Z: Wernke,Josef
...............
2 Pia Roetmann 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V. 
004   Anja 565 
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Sting / Mister  / B: Ennen,Victoria  / Z: Backhaus,Wilhelm
...............
3 Barbara Stolte 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
012   Basira 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Brentano II / Metternich  / B: Stolte,Kirstin  / Z: Stolte,Günther
...............
4 Anne Hoekstra 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 
039   Checker's Troublemaker H 
H / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Grannus  / B: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike  / Z: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike
...............
5 Celina Breuer 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 
045   Cocophino 
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Corofino I  / B: Darkow,Gudrun  / Z: Darkow,Gudrun
...............
6 Chiara Langkamp 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 
047   Comverse 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Wanderer  / B: Schulte-Langkamp,Antje u.Thomas  / Z: Jasper,Hermann
...............
7 Nele Magdalena Bült 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V 
057   da Vinci 224 
W / Old / R / 2010 / Desperados / Don Frederico  / B: Bült,Nele Magdalena  / Z: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
...............
8 Nadine Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Boerger 
065   Dreiklang 8 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Decamerone / Wogenspieler  / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann  / Z: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
...............
9 Kira Holtkötter 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock 
066   Duffinia 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Weltmeyer  / B: Holtkötter,Ludger  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
...............
10 Stefanie Stienecker 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V. 
068   Easy Feeling 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Ehrenpreis / Fürst Piccolo  / B: Stienecker,Stefanie  / Z: Kerkemeier,Georg
...............
11 Michelle Dreier 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 
070   Falke 171 
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Farewell III / Welt Hit II  / B: Borken,Linda  / Z: Wester,Alois
...............
12 Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf 
074   Filou 2080 
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Fidertanz / Donnerball  / B: Marx,Roland  / Z: Helm,Michael
...............
13 Amelie Körner 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V. 
079   Gemma 20 
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Goldfever I / Earl  / B: Körner,Elke  / Z: Klaas,Hermann
...............
14 Jaimie Kemper 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
091   Hobbit 29 
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II  / B: Framke,Jürgen  / Z: Koers,Jan Harm
...............
16 Marieke Twellaar 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V. 
100   L'amour 106 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Licotus / Laurentio  / B: Twellaar,Silke  / Z: Buhr,Bernhard
...............
17 Linda Roling 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V. 
103   Landperle 10 
S / Old / R / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Landphoenix I  / B: Ostermann,Auguste  / Z: Timme,Uwe
...............
18 Kim Schröer 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
107   Lord Limbo 2 
W / Old / F / 2005 / Laurentio / Argentinus  / B: Schröer,Kim  / Z: ZG Fleitmann, Edith u.Ernst,
...............
19 Sarah Bronn 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 
116   Magic Whisper 
W / NWR / F / 2006   / B: Bronn,Sarah 
...............
21 Emma Lammers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
134   Prinsenhof's Dino 
H / NF / R / 1999 / Kantje's Armando / Ralph  / B: Lammers,Emma  / Z: Stal Prinsenhof's,
...............
22 Michaela Lehniger 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V. 
144   Sambina La Bonita 
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / San Remo / Brentano II  / B: Lehniger,Michaela  / Z: ZG Lindena-Memmen,U.u.Lindena,J.
...............
23 Lotte Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
090   Hemingway 64 
H / Württ / Db / 2008 / Hofrat / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Groon,Gerd  / Z: Reichle,Dr. Bernd
...............
24 Mara Welter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
031   Carry's Crack 
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Carry Gold / Westminster  / B: Welter,Tanja  / Z: Baumann GbR,Otto
...............
25 Denise Büscher 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
146   Saphir 400 
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / San Schufro / Liberty M  / B: Büscher,Judith  / Z: Schulze-Heyng,Sindy
...............
26 Sven Klock 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V. 
164   Stella 1017 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Shadow Jumper / Lancet  / B: Klock,Sven  / Z: John,Virginia
...............
27 Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V. 
168   Tobago 6 
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts  / B: Hahn,Sascha  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
...............
28 Tomke Janssen 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V. 
175   Webstar 10 
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Wendehals / Landfriese I  / B: Janssen,Tomke  / Z: Frerichs,Edo
...............