DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
051   Cassilia 6 
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I  / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
...............
2 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
100   Cobold 54 
H / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conlander / Erdball xx  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
3 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
229   Quality's Johnson 
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Gluecksgriff  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
4 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
021   Calino 66 
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Connor / Lastro  / B: Menke,Utz  / Z: Trauthwein,Georg
...............
5 Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
201   Madame-Butterfly 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Chasseur I  / B: Jenutt,Georg  / Z: Gerken,Georg
...............
6 Steffen Engfer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
246   Seute Deern S.B. 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Quidam de Revel  / B: Blanken,Stefan  / Z: Blanken,Stefan
...............
7 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
240   Sabrina G 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Grand Royal  / B: Gerdes,Johann  / Z: Gerdes,Johann
...............
8 Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
112   Contendros Girl 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendros / Embassy I  / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz
...............
9 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
286   Stanford 18 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Condor M  / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
...............
10 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
062   Ce'st la vie 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Casino / Escudo I  / B: Scharnitz,Andreas  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
...............
11 Aghasamad Ganbarov 
AZE / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 
265   Tutu MNM 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013   / B: Gestüt Guenay Equestrian Invest Gmb 
...............
12 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
158   Falling in Love 8 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Contender  / B: Ibsen,Lene  / Z: Bagger,Peter
...............
13 Emilie Aust 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt 
045   Casalry Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Aust,Stefan 
...............
14 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
076   Charlie Sheen 6 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Checkpoint Charly / Polydor  / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: König,Leo
...............
15 Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
146   Diarado Dream 
W / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Grenzfall  / B: Fesner,Marcel  / Z: AGL Agrar GmbH Lassahn,
...............
16 Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
065   Celisto 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Garant  / B: Stange,Lars  / Z: Stange,Lars
...............
17 Ulrika Plate 
SWE / RV Fredenbeck 
171   Incredible 7 
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Harley VDL / Veron  / B: Reeder,Dunja 
...............
18 Alexa Stais 
RSA / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
220   No Limit van Thornesele 
H / BWP / B / 2013 / Nonstop / Lys de Darmen  / B: Twellmann,Christian  / Z: de Naeyer,Luc
...............
19 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
135   Crossover 4 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Chacco-Blue  / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
...............
20 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
119   Cora 642 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conlander / Wienerwald  / B: Mahnel,Johanna Elisabeth  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina
...............
21 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
266   Valencia 103 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Canturo  / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
22 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
224   Perfect Night 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Prominenz / Concetto  / B: Borgmann,Stephan  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
...............
23 Felix Stüvel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
215   Naseweiss S 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I  / B: Stüvel,Hindrick  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
...............
24 Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
292   Pizarro 44 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Perigueux / Cheenook  / B: Forkert GbR,  / Z: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut
...............
25 Florian Böhner 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
228   Qualita 3 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Qualität / Chasseur I  / B: Ullrich,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Czylwick,Martina
...............
26 Theresa Engfer 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 
023   Call me Maja 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christian / Con Air  / B: Engfer,Theresa  / Z: Dietz,Hans-Peter
...............
27 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
269   Virginia 216 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Landsieger I  / B: Wedermann,Jörn  / Z: Wedermann,Jörn
...............
28 Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
068   Centucky H 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Waldstar xx  / B: Schnöring,Meike  / Z: Haack,Dr. Carsten
...............
29 Steffen Engfer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
159   Fifty Shades 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / For Edition I / Grand Cru  / B: Renzing,Bernd  / Z: Aldag,Johann
...............
30 Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
152   Duquesa 10 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canturo / Lordano  / B: Samuli,Mette  / Z: Hansen,Johannes
...............
31 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
285   Vivion 3 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Continue  / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
...............
32 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
137   Cynthia 48 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cachas / Lasino  / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
...............
33 Aghasamad Ganbarov 
AZE / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 
209   Miss Casall MNM 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall   / B: Gestüt Guenay Equestrian Invest Gmb  / Z: Struve-Brandt,Dörte
...............
34 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
035   Cardess 2 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cardento / Calido I  / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Ebsen,Kai
...............
35 Emilie Aust 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt 
236   Quintana 83 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Calido I  / B: Aust,Stefan  / Z: Aust,Stefan
...............
36 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
172   Isolde de Wacht 
S / KWPN / F / 2013 / Ultimo / Goodwill  / B: Plate,Julia 
...............
37 Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
249   Solitär 50 
H / Hann / Df / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Argentan I  / B: Kurr,Manfred  / Z: Lorenz,Heinz
...............
38 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
200   Lucato Mad Jo 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Stakkato  / B: Meyer,Jochen  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
...............
39 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
110   Conlandra 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conlander / Conteros  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
40 Istvan Szakolyi 
HUN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
270   Voodoo Fire 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I  / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Hühne-Osterloh,Gudrun
...............
41 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
203   Marleena 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Lord Liberty  / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,  / Z: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
...............