DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ann-Kathrin Hillebrecht
Katharina Gausmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Gerald Nothdurft 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V. 
271   Djembe van het Schaarbroek 
W / BWP / Db / 2003 / Gem of India HANN / Grandeur  / B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth  / Z: van Craen,Henri
...............
2 Heinrich Bormann 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
177   Chins Goldika 
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Chin Chin / Saint Cloud  / B: Bormann,Heinrich  / Z: Bormann,Heinrich
...............
3 Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V. 
258   Dakira Deluxe 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Contendro I  / B: Försterling,Luisa  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
...............
4 Alexandra Eckhoff 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
025   Balou's Bazooka 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Crazy Cocktail  / B: Eckhoff,Claudia  / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
...............
5 Jacob Frostgard 
 
623   Casetti 3 
W / 2008  
...............
6 Oliver Tüpker 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
162   Cherry Blue 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Con Sherry / Quinar  / B: Klüsener,Niels  / Z: Villwock,Klaus
...............
7 Lisa Hartje 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
182   Choccer 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Class de Luxe / Graf Grannus  / B: Hartje,Lisa  / Z: Bormann,Gerhard
...............
8 Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
215   Cooper 132 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Carismo  / B: Schäfer,Manfred  / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
...............
9 Leona Marie Kamolz 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
227   Costner 2 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2006 / Ever For Pleasure / Classiker  / B: Kamolz,Valerie 
...............
10 Gerald Nothdurft 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V. 
434   Never Walk Alone 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Mytens xx  / B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth  / Z: von Rumohr,Casper
...............
11 Heiko Tietze 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
329   Grey Top 
H / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Graf Top / Singular Joter I  / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Lonzi,Emiliano
...............
12 Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
339   Hylanderhof's Bahrain 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Achill-Libero H  / B: Dierking,Sina  / Z: Dierking,Sina
...............
13 Dominik Schwolow 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg 
406   Luciano 248 
W / Brdbg / Db / 2002 / Levisto / Landrebell  / B: Schwolow,Dominik  / Z: Piehl,Horst
...............
14 Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
424   Monte Bellino 2 
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell  / B: Willig-Herold,Sabine  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
...............
15 Myriem Funke 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
512   Salitano H.O. 
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Loredo  / B: Oelkers,Hermann  / Z: Oelkers,Hermann
...............
16 Kevin Rudolph 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V. 
595   VIP B 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / World Cup III  / B: Bergemann,Markus  / Z: Bergemann,Markus
...............
17 Melina Rattey-Klinke 
GER / RSV Clauen e. V. 
600   Walk of Fame 43 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Wolkenstein II / Matcho AA  / B: Siebrecht,Marco  / Z: Brümmer,Richard
...............
18 Heinrich Bormann 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
622   Clearround 3 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2008 / Clarimo / Contender  / B: Bormann,Nicole  / Z: Passig,Rita
...............
19 Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V. 
286   Eric B 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Escudo I / Calypso II  / B: Försterling,Luisa  / Z: Beier,Katrin
...............
20 Gerald Nothdurft 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V. 
451   Perry KHR 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Kolibri  / B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............