GP Herbert Müller, Bruchhausen,EP Landesverb.BW-Pony EP 2. Pl. Equanis Futterergänzungsmittel f. Pf., Brühl EP 3. Pl. Mifuma Tierfutter, Mannheim EP Letztplatzierter Mifuma Tierfutter, Mannheim Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Ponyspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Illert
Ralf Hollenbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V 
390   Nugget 76 
W / DR / F / 2005 / Navajo / Condor II  / B: Logis Beteiligungs GmbH,  / Z: Geffken,Jens
...............
2 Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
384   Nice Guy 11 
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Nemax / Ultra de Rouhet AA  / B: Krieg,Jara 
...............
3 Theresa Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
466   Very Sweety 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Dressman III / Power Prie Boy  / B: Hildebrandt,Theresa  / Z: Reents,Jens
...............
4 Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
470   Vox Pop de L'Aulne 
H / Conne / Schi / 2009 / Glenree de L'Aulne / Dexter Leam Pondi  / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt, 
...............
5 Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V. 
485   Bad Man 
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Brinkum's Helmut / Magister  / B: Thielen,Daniela  / Z: Krüger,Stefanie
...............
6 Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
030   Benjamin 386 
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Valentino  / B: Hildebrandt,Marietta  / Z: Steppuhn,Werner
...............
7 Melina-Shary Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim 
207   Diamant de Quincey 
W / PoSF / F / 2013 / Scendix / Sherrif  / B: Mild,Melina-Shary 
...............
8 Ella Neff 
GER / RFV Wolfegg 
211   Discolo SWS 
W / DR / F / 2013 / Don Johnson / Douglas  / B: Steimle,Dr. Sonja  / Z: ZG Steimle,Dr.Sonja u.Wolfgang
...............
9 Lena Erkner 
GER / RK Pfullingen 
268   Franz-Ferdinand 8 
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant  / B: Erkner,Jana  / Z: Neemann,Wübbe
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
10 Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V 
257   Fiorello 107 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Fiorello / Colonel  / B: Helfrich,Amy  / Z: Müller,Peter
...............
11 Chiara Ebrahimi 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus 
324   King's Queen 
S / DR / F / 2004 / Top King / Marsvogel xx  / B: Ebrahimi,Chiara  / Z: Lessing,Josef
...............
12 Luisa Laux 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 
344   Leopold 229 
W / NIPo / Schi / 2005 / Lys Rouge / Abbeyleix Finn.  / B: Laux,Luisa  / Z: Janssen,F.
...............
13 Amy Holzschuh 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
498   Madness R 
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Mad Max / Mac Geyver  / B: Karstens,Jane  / Z: Reimer,Volker
...............
14 Wibke Zollmann 
GER / RFV Robern 
377   Mr.Bubble 
H / DR / Schi / 2009 / Machno Carwyn / Boomer  / B: Zollmann,Hans  / Z: Zollmann,Hans/Kurgestüt Odenwald,
...............
15 Chiara Berger 
GER / RV Obersulm 
392   Ontario 111 
W / DR / Df / 2009 / Feldhof's Orbit / Dragoon  / B: Berger,Gerlinde  / Z: Aldag,Helmut
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
16 Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
200   Daisy Doll 
S / NF / B / 2010 / Nieuwmoeds Patrick / Valentino  / B: Krieg,Jara 
...............
17 Theresa Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
301   Holsteins Smilla 
S / DR / RkaSc / 2008 / Holsteins Wellness / Patrick  / B: Dräger,Manuela  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
...............
18 Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
282   Gordi 8 
W / Grpf.o.R / FhLH / 2005   / B: Reitzner,Elena-Malin 
...............
19 Fabio Thielen 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V. 
486   Ghostbuster 55 
W / DR / R / 2008 / Go for Gold / Heidbergs Nancho Nova  / B: Thielen,Magdalena  / Z: Lindemann,Frauke
...............
20 Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V 
273   Gavanie 2 
H / Bel.P / B / 2002 / Emmickhoven's Diego / Ten Ankers Jerolianca  / B: Helfrich,Amy  / Z: Debecker,Francois
...............