DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis: Vering GmbH & Co.KG, Hr, Bernhard Busch, Heiden EP: Derby Pferdefutter +Landhotel-Restaurant Beckmann, Heiden Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

24 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* -Kandare

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Catrin Wingender
Günter Stegemann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Janine Augustin 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V. 
127   Charly Checker 
H / DR / 2012 / Top Carlos Cassini / Till The Champ 
...............
2 Jana Hiebing 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
378   Hold your Time 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Lordanos 
...............
3 Ludger Bovenkerk 
GER / ReitSF Gut Aap 
416   Laurello 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Londonderry / Pik Pavarotti 
...............
4 Jessica Gröne 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
483   Polano 4 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Pilot 
...............
5 Jara Milena Köffer 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
733   Quintylian HB 
W / Rhld / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Sandro Classic 
...............
6 Luise Salz 
GER / Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V. 
511   Renegade M 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Retoucheur / Londonderry 
...............
7 Elena Keus 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
515   Rheingolds Rubino 
H / DR / Palom / 2011 / Rheingold / Danny Boy 
...............
8 Christina Feige 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V. 
715   Rocadero Blue 
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Riccione / Freudenprinz 
...............
9 Caroline Demey 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
522   Rock Franzy 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Rotspon 
...............
10 Brigitte Berger 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
538   Rubin's Cortina 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Rubin Cortes / Florestan I 
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
11 Charlotte Kammel 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
558   Saphir 412 
H / Rhld / B / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I 
...............
12 Kirsten van der Valk 
NED / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
624   Vienna 93 
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Van Helsing / Royal Diamond 
...............
13 Simone Hungerkamp 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
040   Belisars 
W / LetW / F / 2003 / Bastejs  
...............
14 Tessa Müsing 
GER / RFV Bottrop e.V. 
225   Demetria Devonne 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Don Miguel / Werwolf 
...............
15 Franziska Schuster 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
266   Dream of Caramel AT 
W / DR / FFalb / 2013 / Dimension AT / D'Artagnon 
...............
16 Julia Flesch 
GER / Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V. 
278   Dukeboy 
W / DR / Schi / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Durello 
...............
17 Barbara Gertzen 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg. 
313   Fhermann K 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Farewell III / Rheinblick 
...............
18 Janine Augustin 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V. 
641   Zentos Yakari 
W / DR / R / 2010 / Top Zento / Till The Champ 
...............