Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19/2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Edda Marie Leifeld 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V. 
546   Four Socks 8 
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Florestan I / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Leifeld,Christine  / Z: Große-Lembeck,Tobias
...............
2 Carola Weidemann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
387   Ron - Sheer 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Rockwell / Royal Angelo I  / B: Weidemann,Carola  / Z: Schulte,Michael
...............
4 Johanna Sophie Frieds 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
262   Kastello L 
W / Trak. / Db / 2006 / Tuareg / Arogno  / B: Frieds,Johanna Sophie  / Z: Laabs,Uwe
...............
5 Franziska Rohe 
GER / RFV Erbschloe 
468   Viva la Vie T 
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Van the Man / RTL  / B: Angerhöfer,Annemarie  / Z: Tillmann,Rebecca
...............
6 Heike Sostak 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. 
277   Lauries Tanz 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lauries As / Wolkentanz I  / B: Sostak,Heike  / Z: Lemberg,Rieke
...............
7 Anna Viktoria Brinkmann 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V. 
268   Ladron 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Landor S / Charon  / B: Brinkmann,Susanne  / Z: Doepelheuer,Frank
...............
8 Sandra Wittig 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
274   Landsberg 15 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2001 / Gipsy King / Patron  / B: Weigel,Lucie  / Z: Schmalfeld,Angela
...............
9 Jana Heising 
GER / Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V. 
306   Lumidee 5 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Laurentianer / Artwig  / B: Fischer-Neuhoff,Frederik  / Z: Fischer-Neuhoff,Dirk
...............
10 Svea Bekendorf 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
352   Quebracho 2 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Quando-Quando / Weltmeyer  / B: Richter,Freya  / Z: Gellert,Tanja
...............
11 Sabrina Leitermann 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V. 
543   Sausalito 3 
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Schumacher / Fidermark  / B: Leitermann,Sabrina  / Z: Schumacher,Heinz-Bernd
...............
12 Änne Böhm 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
418   Selina 140 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Kondor II  / B: Böhm,Susan  / Z: Köllner,Feodor
...............
13 Ina-Sophie Albers 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V. 
427   Sir Steven 2 
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Spielberg / Placido  / B: BG Kribbe u. de Groot,  / Z: Schmitt-Horlacher,Angela
...............
14 Edda Marie Leifeld 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V. 
547   Sampiero 2 
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Status Quo / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Leifeld,Christine  / Z: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius
...............
  10 Minuten Pause   
15 Elke Bewersdorff 
GER / RV Hemer-Oese e.V. 
440   Stella-Marie 2 
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Steintänzer / Nardini  / B: Bewersdorff,Elke  / Z: Bispinghoff,Egbert
...............
16 Angela Maser 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V. 
444   Sunday Splendour 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Sunny-Boy / Gambler's Cup xx  / B: Maser,Angela  / Z: Zuchthof Meyer zu Reckendorf,
...............
17 Katharina Maria Raguse 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
464   Veneziano 14 
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Van Heinrich / Charm of Nibelungen  / B: Raguse,Anja  / Z: Jacobi,Petra
...............
18 Christina Schnepper 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
466   Vincento 4 
W / DR / F / 2002 / Villeneuve I / Diddi Keeps Cool  / B: Schnepper,Dr. Jörg  / Z: Berger,Johannes
...............
19 Tim Nils Wagner 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 
472   Weltmeyer's Gitano 
W / Old / Df / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Gitano  / B: Brüggemann,Dirk  / Z: Ritter,Gabriele
...............
20 Carola Weidemann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
414   Santiano 12 
W / DSP / R / 2010 / Simonetti / Riccio  / B: Weidemann,Carola  / Z: Rosenmeyer,Tanja
...............
21 Sabrina Möller 
GER / Ennepetaler RV 1950 e.V. 
021   Avallon 9 
W / Trak. / Df / 2010 / Gribaldi / Buddenbrock  / B: Falk,Kirsten  / Z: Falk,Monika
...............
23 Heike Sostak 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. 
447   Tango 214 
W / DR / Falbe / 2000 / Pan Tau / Derbino  / B: Schön,Rabea  / Z: Jochmann,Ernst
...............
24 Laura-Alina Rodes 
GER / Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V. 
083   Chico 897 
H / DR / B / 2009 / Top Champy / Top Nantario  / B: Tabe,Janica  / Z: Brocks,Heinrich
...............
25 Sarah Wittkowski 
GER / RV Bürenbruch e.V. 
197   Ferrari 133 
H / DSP / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Wolkentanz II  / B: Volk,Petra  / Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank
...............
26 Franziska Rohe 
GER / RFV Erbschloe 
093   Classico 62 
W / Dt.Pf / BSche / 2009 / Contrieu / Lehar  / B: Rohe,Franziska  / Z: Christiansen,Renate
...............
27 Svenja Striebeck 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V. 
122   Danny Belucci 2 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Don Frederico / Sunny-Boy  / B: Bembenek,Vanessa  / Z: Busemann,Theda
...............
28 Alina Wanzke 
GER / RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V. 
148   Directors Cut 
W / DR / B / 2010 / Dance Star AT / Top Nonstop  / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo  / Z: Austermann,Josefa
...............
29 Pia Imberg 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V. 
167   Dumbledore 83 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Donatelli / Donchester  / B: Imberg,Pia  / Z: Asbeck,Gerald
...............