Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02/1 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. RLP 0-11

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Britta Thormählen
Christina Stark
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Ann-Kathrin Reibe 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
277   Lord Lennox 25 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Reibe,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Ahrenshop,Jan
...............
2 Josephine Carstens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
400   Scaramouche 27 
W / Trak. / R / 1997 / Domhardt / Marduc  / B: Carstens,Josephine  / Z: Paul,Manfred
...............
3 Anne Skowronski 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
301   Morning Surprise AS 
H / DR / B / 2006 / Morning Risto / Aldan  / B: Skowronski,Anne  / Z: Skowronski,Anne
...............
4 Marie Schultze-Moderow 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V. 
500   Myrstas Havidoff 
W / NWB / 2008  
...............
5 Judith Renneke 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. 
352   Ramses 143 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Royal Blend / Friederic.Rex  / B: Leptin,Luise  / Z: Hof Gro¯ Banratz GmbH u.Co KG,
...............
6 Lisa Wolter 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
407   Sid 32 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Stolzenberg / Bold Indian xx  / B: Wolter,Reinhard  / Z: Bartels,Sandra
...............
7 Jessika Peschel 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
414   Sir Surprise 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Likoto xx  / B: Schmitzler,Joachim  / Z: Sparenberg,Angela
...............
8 Anke Grothe 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. 
461   Wessley 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Imperator  / B: Klugt,Annika van der  / Z: Lindena,Johann
...............
9 Michaela von Hertzberg 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V. 
462   Whilor 
H / n.b. / B / 2008   / B: Hertzberg,Michaela von 
...............
10 Esther Hellmann 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. 
047   Burgfräulein RB 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Ballettmeister / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Niemeyer,Carsten  / Z: ZG Berkenhoff u.Niemeyer,
...............
11 Meret Zimmermann 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV 
048   Cabasco 
H / DSP / BkaSc / 2007 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Abasko xx  / B: Zimmermann,Frauke  / Z: Ewald,J³rgen
...............
12 Lena Simone Fohrmann 
GER / RTS Howe e.V 
107   Clinton's Chelsea 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clinton I / Landadel  / B: Fohrmann,Lena Simone  / Z: Wei¯bach,Hermann
...............
13 Julia Müsing 
GER / RV Wörme 
144   De La Sol 
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Walhall  / B: Haueisen,Diana  / Z: Jen¯,Hans Wilhelm
...............
14 Sylvia Hagen 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 
173   Dr. red Pepper 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Dancier / Wendehals  / B: Hagen,Sylvia  / Z: Hagen,Sylvia
...............
15 Tina Steinhäuser 
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht 
176   Duc de Berry 
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Don Frederico / Weltgeist  / B: Steinhõuser,Tina  / Z: Schillmann,Otto
...............
16 Christiane Engelbrecht 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. 
193   Fabrice 47 
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Fabriano / Amerigo Vespucci xx  / B: Engelbrecht,Christiane  / Z: H÷hn,Eberhard
...............
17 Josephine Carstens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
220   Golden Fiction 2 
W / Trak. / R / 2003 / Biotop / Hohenstein  / B: Johannsen,Jutta  / Z: Osch,Antoon van
...............