04/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A 5/2 1 u. mehr RLP

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Antje Fiege
Annika Dörfer
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Mandy Lampe 
GER / RV Ambergau 
265   Don Weltrico 
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Frederico / Weltruhm / B: Lampe,Mandy  / Z: Spijkers,Bernhard  
...............
2 Hannah Osterhage 
GER / RFV Heisterholz e.V. 
405   Isabella 182 
S / DR / HlbFa / 2012 / Montgomery / Hattrick / B: Hermann,Dr. Alexander  / Z: Alexander,Hermann  
...............
3 Hannah Steil 
GER / RFV Thönse 
171   Cleo 150 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Classiker / B: Steil,Hannah  / Z: Doetkotte,Georg  
...............
4 Sabine Pallinger 
GER / RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 
235   DaVincci 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Damsey / Natiello xx / B: Pallinger,Sabine  / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,  
...............
5 Melanie Matzat 
GER / Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 
252   Diamond´s Dream 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Decurio / His Highness / B: Matzat,Melanie  / Z: Reese-Bornhorst,Ires  
...............
6 Nadine Pirsig 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
312   Fariano 4 
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Fabriano / Weltmeyer / B: Braun,Katharina  / Z: Buchholz,Hans-Henning  
...............
7 Nadja Konopacki 
GER / RFV Gronau 
349   Fynn Joe 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Falsterbo / Falkland / B: Konopacki,Ute  / Z: Sprengel,Christa  
...............
8 Isabel Eversberg 
GER / RV Cham Badi 
392   High Fidelity 20 
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Hochadel / Wittinger / B: Eversberg,Sandra  / Z: Ropers,Uwe  
...............
9 Annika Tahnee Storm 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
409   Kabraxas 
H / Hann / B / 2003 / Kolibris As / Acord II / B: Mues,Karl  / Z: Martens,Christina  
...............
10 Charlotte Bielefeld 
GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 
441   Le Loup 2 
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Langata Express xx / Legat / B: Bielefeld,Frank  / Z: Schulte,Guido  
...............
11 Jennifer Nina Meier 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
483   Magnificent 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2002 / Sharan Dei Gratia / Mambrino / B: Meier,Daniela  / Z: Heisig,Meike  
...............
12 Sandra Westphal 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
468   Londontimes Lucy 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Londontime / Ravallo / B: Goß,Heike  / Z: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord  
...............
13 Lea Marie Diedrich 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
545   Quando 47 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Wolkentanz II / B: Diedrich,Simone  / Z: Dietrich,Uwe  
...............
14 Merle Szillat 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
552   Que Que Couleur 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Calypso II / B: Sandkämper,Maria  / Z: Sandkämper,Maria  
...............
15 Anna Gast 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof 
575   Ramira Grey 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Rimini / Guenzel / B: Gast,Anna  / Z: ZG Ganzert,Andrea und Wolter  
...............
16 Marnie Andert 
GER / RV Bisperode 
601   Rubino Royal 4 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Royal Blend / Wolkentanz I / B: Andert,Marnie  / Z: Lampe,Edelhard  
...............
17 Leona Maria Müller 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 
616   Sanssouci 102 
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Sandro Classic / Ramiro / B: Barton,Dr. Ann-Kristin  / Z: Hoffmann,Gerti  
...............
18 Daisy Marie von Wedemeyer 
GER / RV Bisperode 
037   Bea 64 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Belissimo M / Fabriano / B: von Wedemeyer,Daisy Marie  / Z: Schelhas,Detlef  
...............
19 Noemi Wendt 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 
038   Belicita 
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Belissimo M / Dirano / B: Wendt,Jeannette  / Z: Lange,Margit  
...............
20 Dominique Staffeldt 
GER / RSG Hof Wöhler e.V. 
051   Bocelli 31 
S / Hann / Df / 2005 / Brentano II / Akzent II / B: Staffeldt,Dominique  / Z: Busse,August  
...............
21 Jessica Gedick 
GER / Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 
059   Brownie Obsession 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Weltmeyer / B: Gedick,Jessica  / Z: Meier,Hinnerk  
...............
22 Manuela Hanke 
GER / RFV Stelingen e.V. 
094   Carino 631 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Cancara / Loutano / B: Hanke,Manuela  / Z: Juhl,Manfred  
...............
23 Melina Boettcher 
GER / RFV St. Georg Aerzen 
134   Championesse 28 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Casiro I / Polydor / B: Boettcher,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang  
...............
24 Pascal Heddergott 
GER / RFV Zum Lengder Grund e. V. 
136   Chardonnay L 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Calino Tarnko / Solar / B: Heddergott,Pascal  / Z: Porsch,Maik  
...............
25 Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V. 
182   Coeur B 
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Pablo / B: ZG Katrin Ernstmeier u.Ralf Breuner  / Z: ZG Katrin Ernstmeier u.Ralf Breuner  
...............
26 Feline Funke 
GER / RFV Heisterholz e.V. 
741   Grenzhoehes Ivory 
S / DR / Is / 2005 / Monte Christo / Dragoon / B: Baumann,Stefanie  / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine  
...............
27 Carina Kupferberg 
GER / RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 
416   Key to my Heart 2 
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Kooihuster Wessel / Narrator / B: Schmidt,Selina  / Z: Friedhoff,Rolf  
...............
28 Charlotte Steil 
GER / RFV Thönse 
525   Peter Peng SGN 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Pilatus / Dream Valvet / B: Steil,Charlotte  / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen  
...............
29 Sophia-Katharina Ackemann 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V. 
536   Pretty Girl 48 
S / NWR / F / 2007 / Bodo / Oakley (C) Bubbling On / B: Ackemann,Stefanie  / Z: Ebbers,H.J.C.  
...............
30 Romi Bartels 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
685   Surprise me again 
S / Pony o.R / 2012 / B: Bartels,Sarah-Jane   
...............
31 Mandy Lampe 
GER / RV Ambergau 
709   Van Voyage 
W / DR / Schwb / 2007 / Voyage / Nixen / B: Lampe,Mandy  / Z: ZG Reese-Bornhorst,I.u.Bornhorst,H.  
...............
32 Hannah Osterhage 
GER / RFV Heisterholz e.V. 
371   Grenzhoehes Lovis 
H / DR / B / 2010 / Lukas / Halenkino / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine  / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine  
...............