Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressur-WB (E6/2)

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Susanne Rauth
Katja Bentler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Kiana Emtage 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
166   High Noblessa 
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2006   / B: Mundt,Lea Sophie 
...............
2 Skyla Emtage 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
045   Charity-Girl 
S / B / 2011   / B: Lampe,Mandy 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Lydia Köbele 
GER / RV Holzerode e. V. 
311   Frieda Lustig 
S / Tiger / 2015   / B: Ottmar Heise 
...............
4 Nadine Lamprecht 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt 
234   Queen Quithney S 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Newton  / B: Bergener,Amelie  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Maja Elena Ullrich 
GER / RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V. 
310   Winchester delight 
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Windsor N / Tonkawa SD  / B: Ullrich,Marc Andreas  / Z: Reiterhof Oldenburg,
...............
6 Tessa Janke 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V. 
003   Ahorn's Dobra 
S / NF / Schwb / 2003 / Kantje's Armando / Aladin  / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Hattorf e.V.,  / Z: Tegthoff,Hans-Hermann
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Marta Geule 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
060   Dark Finn 
H / DR / R / 2003 / Del Mondo / Valento  / B: Schlosser,Judith  / Z: Schlosser,Judith
...............
8 Lilli Weitemeier 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
028   Breeogue Angel 
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Gurteen Paddy / Robe Earl  / B: Weitemeier,Anne  / Z: Curran,Tom
...............
  5. Gruppe   
9 Marina Trappe 
GER / Ländl. RV Duderstadt e. V. 
130   Fireman Sam 
W / Conne / Falbe / 2013 / Loughmor Macdara Og / Rathcoona Cove  / B: Trappe,Michaela  / Z: Mannion,Martin
...............
10 Emelie Feine 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
161   Heiligenbergs Doubtfire 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Doubtless / Charm of Nibelungen  / B: Lieberknecht,Eckhard  / Z: ZG Prior, Verena und Rolf,
...............
  6. Gruppe   
11 Pia Sophie Ahrens 
GER / PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 
045   Charity-Girl 
S / B / 2011   / B: Lampe,Mandy 
...............
12 Helena Heinemann 
GER / PSV Geismar e.V. 
159   Harry Potter 72 
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Westonhouse Straboe Bobby / Aran Brown Bomber  / B: Hess,Philipp  / Z: Breidenbach,Julia
...............
  7. Gruppe   
13 Skyla Emtage 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
166   High Noblessa 
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2006   / B: Mundt,Lea Sophie 
...............