Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Tassius
Stefan Luepke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Maximilian Harr 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V. 
430   Glenfiddich 31 
W / Hann / B / 2009   / B: Harr, Karin  / Z: Terkhorn, Heinrich
...............
2 Toni Becher 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
213   Hagenpolders Mimi 
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Le Rouge / De Niro  / B: Richter,Helga  / Z: Ekenhorst,Johanne
...............
3 Sarah Schwedes 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
240   Le Beau 65 
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heraldik xx  / B: Schwedes,Lydia  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
...............
4 Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
282   Pepito 77 
H / CH.Wb / B / 2008 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Le Tot de Semilly  / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: ZG Jõggi-Stauffer,Brigitte u.Marc
...............
5 Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
053   Casablanca 104 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casero / Askari  / B: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich  / Z: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH,
...............
6 Katrin Oppermann 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
228   Kia Ora 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Quincento / Fighting Alpha  / B: Henke,Karl-Josef  / Z: Henke,Karl-Josef
...............
7 Helena Leifert 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
239   Lazlo N 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Ladas / Lord  / B: Leifert,Lars  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe
...............
8 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
292   Quaid's Grande Dame V 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Grannus  / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
...............
9 Katharina Albersmeier 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
054   Cassca 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Casscavelle NT / FAN Holland (ex Holland)  / B: Elend,J÷rg  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
...............
10 Herbert Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V. 
057   Cathy Riddle 
S / OS / F / 2008 / Converter / Chasseur II  / B: Fl÷rke,Martina  / Z: Margraf-K÷hler,Antje
...............
11 Till Möller 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 
206   Gintana 4 
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Grand Cru / Chasseur I  / B: Schulze,Stefanie  / Z: Brand,Johann
...............
12 Stephanie Hentschel 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre 
267   Nikijoy 
W / W³rtt / F / 2007 / Nikidam du Chateau / Leeroy  / B: Hentschel,Stephanie  / Z: Hõnzi,Thomas
...............
13 Constantin Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V. 
296   Queensland 14 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II  / B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: Hennken,Ursula
...............
14 Herbert Leifert 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
298   Qui Chanti 
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Qusander / Fortissimo  / B: R÷sler,Mandy  / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
...............
15 Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O 
210   Graf Escudo 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Graf Top / Escudo I  / B: Heinze,Ulrich  / Z: Heinze,Ulrich
...............
  Pause / Bodenpflege   
16 Maximilian Harr 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V. 
432   Sixtus 50 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg   / B: Forkel, Tina  / Z: Wittenberg, Reinhard
...............
17 Toni Becher 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
107   Convince B 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Catalani / Carte d'Or  / B: Becher,Toni  / Z: Becher,Christian
...............
18 Sarah Schwedes 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
313   Red Fox 24 
H / Dt.Pf / Df / 2009 / Rebell Junior / Landor S  / B: Siemon,Kerstin  / Z: Siemon,Kerstin
...............
19 Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
325   Rosi 382 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Rebell Junior / Con Capitol  / B: ZG Schrammel,  / Z: ZG Schrammel,
...............
20 Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
092   Comtesse S 2 
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Conello / Con Capitol  / B: Trienekens,Franz-Hubert  / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
...............
21 Nicole Wille 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
310   Ratina 229 
S / Hess / B / 2006 / Rabanus / Goldtaler  / B: Korte,Karsten  / Z: ZG Bolte u.Korte,Werner u. Karsten
...............
22 Carina Thiel 
GER / MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt. 
341   Satisfaction 19 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Sandro  / B: Thiel,Carina  / Z: Beinroth,Siegfried
...............
23 Melina Ullrich 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 
354   Sirius Ass 
H / Hess / RSchi / 2003 / Sirius Song / Maat xx  / B: Ullrich,Melina  / Z: Kurz,Heinrich
...............
24 Dorothee Pieper 
GER / RFV Bevertal e.V. 
045   Canino 3 
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cola / Spartan  / B: Pieper,Marion  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
...............
25 Sarah Schäfer 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen 
093   Con Hardy 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Carrico / Rescator  / B: Schõfer,Sarah  / Z: Schaumburg,Karin
...............
26 Daniela Schwedes 
GER / RFV Wolfhagen e.V. 
094   Con Morena 
S / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Con Amore / Fugato  / B: Schwedes,Lydia  / Z: Kunzmann-Neveu,Laetitia
...............
27 Katrin Oppermann 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
037   Cabana 17 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Roncalli xx  / B: Grosse-Albers,Bastian  / Z: Zuchthof Udo Thiemicke,
...............
28 Helena Leifert 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
065   Charlyleif 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cosmo-Pilot / Monsieur AA  / B: Leifert,Herbert  / Z: Leifert,Herbert Sen.
...............
29 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
304   Quilibria 
S / OS / DbkaS / 2010 / Colman / Darco  / B: Harjes,Sabine  / Z: Harjes,Sabine
...............
30 Katharina Albersmeier 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
082   Clint Two 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Pit I  / B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Albersmeier,  / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus
...............
31 Herbert Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V. 
115   Coupe de Zeus 
S / Old / F / 2007 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Sanders,Sebastian  / Z: B÷ckmann,Aloys
...............
32 Maximilian Harr 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V. 
431   B.B.King 
H / APbR / Schi / 2007 / Best Before Midnight   / B: Strojeck-Baunack Dr., Reiner  / Z: Schmidt, Karin-Sabine
...............
33 Toni Becher 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
160   Drosselklang A 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Drosselklang II / Cavalier  / B: Ahlborn,Otto  / Z: Ahlborn,Otto
...............
34 Sarah Schwedes 
GER / RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. 
187   Finley 72 
W / Westf / R / 2007 / For Pleasure / Lancer III  / B: Schwedes,Sarah  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
...............
35 Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
370   Taonie de la Roque 
S / SF / B / 2007 / Kannan / Reve d'Elle  / B: Plock,Frank 
...............
36 Markus Engelhard 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
120   Cuno 5 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Conello / Calato  / B: Trienekens,Franz-Hubert  / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
...............