Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Christian Schlicht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
143   Extravagant MJ 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Libertino I  / B: Jalas,Meike  / Z: Jalas,Meike
...............
2 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
212   Ypäjä Jeremy 
H / FWB / Schwb / 2012 / Cero I / Lasino  / B: Hevosopisto OY, 
...............
3 Yrjö Suomus 
FIN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
078   Clärchen 44 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lorentin I  / B: Suomus,Claudia  / Z: Suomus,Claudia
...............
4 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
228   Cunningham D 
W / 2012  
...............
6 Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
054   Ce'st la vie 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Casino / Escudo I  / B: Scharnitz,Andreas  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
...............
7 Franziska Keinki 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
065   Charey Air 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan II / Lerano  / B: Kröger,Ernst-August  / Z: Kröger,Ernst-August
...............
  10 min Pause   
8 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
150   George 141 
H / Hann / BkaSc / 2012 / Grey Top / Wessex  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
...............
9 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
229   Camiano 
W / -n.gefunde / 2012  
...............
10 Timo Evers 
GER / RV Badendorf 
174   New York 21 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Candillo  / B: BG Evers u.Rauch,  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
...............
11 Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
222   Salut Chaconne KW 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Cheenook  / B: Gestüt Nordvorpommern GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Nordvorpommern GmbH,
...............
12 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
207   Untouched 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cartani  / B: Sundmann,Camilla  / Z: Schimmer,Doris
...............
13 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
185   Quintro VA 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / C-Indoctro  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
14 Yrjö Suomus 
FIN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
091   Concordia RD 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Abke  / B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf  / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
...............
15 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
141   Estonia D 
S / Db / 2012 / N.N. / Lordanos  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
...............
  5 min Pause   
17 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
178   Quambi S 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quarz / Boritas  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
18 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
034   Cantone 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casario II / Landor S  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............