DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Claudia Rating
Gudrun Smolinski
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Dominique Grewe 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
022   Mister Blacky 
W / Lewitz / Schwb / 2011 / Maddoxx / Ussuri xx  / B: Grewe,Dominique  / Z: Frahm,Hans-Joachim
...............
2 Lilly Koop 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV 
029   Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream 
H / DR / Palom / 2010 / Casino Royale K / Wimbledon  / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
...............
3 Mia Joela Detlefsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
021   Malicia ZBK 
S / DR / F / 2010 / FS Don't Worry / Monsun N  / B: Detlefsen, Familie,  / Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless,
...............
4 Caroline Lütgens 
GER / RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V. 
024   O'Malley 6 
W / DR / R / 2001 / Obsession Balu / Whatton Copper Beech  / B: Lütgens,Björn  / Z: ZG Prinzing u. Goslar,Susanne u.Nic
...............
5 Annabelle Vespermann 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V. 
025   PHW's Djuke 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Dax / Downl.Chorister  / B: Vespermann,Dr. Lenja  / Z: Westesen,Karl-Heinz
...............
6 Lilli Elen Seidel 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
027   Portwein 5 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Hofrat / Konvoi  / B: Seidel,Lilli Elen  / Z: Cillwik,Roland
...............
7 Bendix von Hertzberg 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V 
028   Prinzessin Amidala 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / First Dance / Imperator  / B: von Hertzberg,Bendix  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
...............
8 Illeanna Demi van Dijk 
NED / Lübecker RV e.V. 
030   Rohlsdorfs Glenmorangie 
H / DR / F / 2012 / Golden Rock / Trefoil Lord Nelson  / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
...............
9 Hanna Unverhau 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV 
031   Schierensees Drum and Base 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Schierensees Don't do it / Kolczyk ox  / B: Unverhau,Susanne  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
10 Viva Klose 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
032   Sir Lancelot 50 
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2005 / Bodeguero XXII / Little Prince  / B: Klose,Anne-Marie  / Z: Dahlstedt,Caroline
...............
11 Janne Marie David 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
003   Captain Cook 12 
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Durello  / B: Dyck,Ingmar  / Z: van der Sande,Reinhold
...............
12 Felipa Sollorz 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. 
006   Don Diego 39 
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / D'Olympic / Meerwirbel xx  / B: von Croy,Philippa  / Z: Voss,Mirko
...............
13 Dominique Grewe 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
005   Crown Cinderella 
S / DR / B / 1995 / Nantario / Tommy  / B: Hübscher,Chiara  / Z: Hamkens,Jenny-Kristina
...............
14 Lilly Koop 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV 
033   Sir Surprise 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Likoto xx  / B: Koop,Lilly  / Z: Sparenberg,Angela
...............
15 Pia Schäfer 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
007   Florentinus K 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Florianus / Bergamon  / B: Kosanetzky,Dr. Joseph-Maria  / Z: Gestüt Casa Bagge,
...............
16 Lisa Schäfer 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
009   Grenzhoehes FS Dior's Daikiri 
H / DR / Palom / 2008 / FS Dior de Luxe / Dornik B  / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine  / Z: Klintworth,Uwe
...............
17 Jule Schreiner 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
016   Huntelaar 
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Cupido / Houston  / B: Schreiner,Meike  / Z: Kuijpers,P.
...............
18 Greta Schultchen 
GER / RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V. 
017   Jameson 6 
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Jazz Time / Rotspon  / B: Schultchen,Arne  / Z: Bredemeier,Hans-Jürgen
...............