Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Rainer Ahlers
Birgit Bögel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
695   Zorro 376 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Furioso II  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
2 Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
274   Cutest Tabou 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinton I / Quintero  / B: Woll,Andreas  / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
...............
3 Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
728   Carinjo 31 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Conterno Grande  / B: Ostermann,Egbert  / Z: Bührmann,Ludger
...............
4 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
007   All I need - H 
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Utrillo van de Heffinck  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Huyghe,Luc
...............
5 Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
189   Circle of Love 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Cento / Contender  / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi  / Z: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
...............
6 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
191   Clarence S 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Levisto  / B: Bedynski,Dariusz  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
7 Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
681   Witches Goldberg B 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Casiro I / Lordanos  / B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle  / Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
...............
8 Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
075   Calato 9 
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Chambretto GT / Contendro I  / B: Höing,Charlotte  / Z: Meyer,Josef
...............
9 Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
523   Never Mind 27 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Drosselklang II  / B: Weiser,Monika  / Z: Wellmann,Günter
...............
10 Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
500   Marlou 9 
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Heartbreaker  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Blankenvoorde,A.J.
...............
11 Melissa Thiel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
229   Conmissi 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano  / B: von Estorff,Petra  / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena
...............
12 Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. 
241   Cooper 175 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I  / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
...............
13 Pia Wernke Dr. 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
464   Little Crazy Jumper 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II  / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,  / Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
14 Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
725   Air Force One 19 
W / Old / SCHWB / 2011 / Arpeggio / Conterno Grande  / B: Ostermann,Henrike  / Z: Timme,Uwe
...............
15 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
386   Greatest Boy - H 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Arnoe,N.A.F.
...............
16 Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
391   Greys Girl 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Rabino  / B: Wehage-Nolte,Roswitha  / Z: Meyer,Jürgen
...............
17 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
237   Convent 18 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Aljano  / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,  / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
...............
18 Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
382   Graduate HBC 
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Cantos / Sandro Boy  / B: Hummel,Thomas  / Z: H.B.C.Stal BV,
...............
19 Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
182   Chrystal 4 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Voltaire  / B: BG Stevens u.Haase,  / Z: Haase,Anne
...............
20 Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
604   Scoubydou 
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Casall  / B: Woll,Andreas  / Z: Zuba,Silke
...............