Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Bögel
Wilhelm Schemmink
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 09:15:00 Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln 
576   Quinto - Brick - DC 
W / BWP / B / 2016 / By Cera d'Ick / Mylord Carthago  / B: OK Horsetrading,  / Z: de Cooman,Rudy
...............
2   Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
650   Top Star Hero 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Telstar de la Pomme / Bentley van de Heffinck  / B: Funke,Hubertus  / Z: High Jumper sprl/Luc Henry,
...............
3   Julika Heins 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
690   Zendaya 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Zapateado  / B: Brecelnick,Natalie  / Z: Fuchs,Jan-Hendrik
...............
4   Luisa Recknagel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
082   Calista 64 
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Ciacomini / L'Ami  / B: Esselin,Viktor  / Z: ZG Schulz u.Pöllwitz,
...............
5   Lisa Küpper 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
122   Casino's Joker 
W / Old / Db / 2014 / N.N. / Placido  / B: ZG Becken, Anja u.Jürgen,  / Z: Damm,Silke
...............
6   Malte Thienel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
230   Conrad 159 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Le Cou Cou  / B: Thienel,Malte  / Z: Wendeln,Günther
...............
7   Andreas Lange Dr. 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. 
214   Comanchero L 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Chaman / Acorado I  / B: Lange,Katja  / Z: Lange,Dr. Andreas
...............
8   Lena Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
276   D'Arvicii 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Countdown  / B: Goes-Mager,Bõrbel  / Z: Schenk,Holger
...............
9   Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
GER / RV Bockhorn 
333   Enjoy Festiwal WS 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Embassy I / Silberschmied  / B: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,  / Z: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,
...............
10   Melina Schallenberg 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V. 
389   Grey Diamond 3 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Grey Top / Natiello xx  / B: Lindner,Dorothea  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
...............
11   Georg Wahlers 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 
433   Kreta W 
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Espri  / B: Wahlers,Georg  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
...............
12   Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
577   Quirana 7 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Carano  / B: Lübsen,Zoe  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
13   Margarethe von Aschwege 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V. 
583   Realist 24 
H / Old / B / 2015 / Rhaposario / Ex Libris  / B: von Aschwege,Margarethe  / Z: Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG,
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
14 09:23:00 Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln 
072   Caillou 58 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Chacco-Blue  / B: Graven,Inge  / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
...............