Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Startliste: 62 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wilhelm Schemmink
Rainer Ahlers
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V. 
619   SP Whisper 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Holsteins William / Charming Boy  / B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock,  / Z: Boock,Dieter
...............
2 Isabel Marie Sandmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
645   Thalula 
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Marck B.S. / Bokkesprong Czardas  / B: Sandmann,Isabel Marie  / Z: Betten,Sietse
...............
3 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
379   Giulia 59 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Graf Top / Cento  / B: Piret,Dr. Amandine  / Z: Dierks,Klaus
...............
4 Laura Schierholz 
GER / Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 
575   Quifia 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Quintender / Fighting Alpha  / B: Schierholz,Laura  / Z: Cordes,Gerolf
...............
5 Sarah Werning 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
346   Faliano 
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / Faschingsprinz  / B: Werning,Sarah  / Z: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
...............
6 Alexandra Schneider 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland 
361   Flo`s Love 
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Florencio I / Donnerhall  / B: Schneider,Alexandra  / Z: Wernke,Josef
...............
7 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
402   Herzbeben 4 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Larcon / Casall  / B: Lübsen,Zoe  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
8 Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e. 
418   Jamais Contente 
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Landor S  / B: Weitemeier,Philipp  / Z: Janßen,Sabine
...............
9 Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
428   Kinsky 6 
W / AESRpf / Falbe / 2013 / Jocker / LS Lifestyle  / B: Wieking,Lara  / Z: Lewis,Kamila
...............
10 Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch 
471   Lolo Lotta 
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Lordanos / Armitage  / B: Kühlcke,Diana  / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
...............
11 Annabelle Menard 
GER / RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 
474   Loreida B 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Landor S  / B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle  / Z: Broxtermann,Tobias
...............
12 Silvio Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
326   Ella 165 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Escudo I / Stolzenberg  / B: Hertwig,Martina  / Z: Wiese,Oskar
...............
13 Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
GER / RV Bockhorn 
333   Enjoy Festiwal WS 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Embassy I / Silberschmied  / B: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,  / Z: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,
...............
15 Lisa Marie Warneke 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
385   Grandioso TI 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Graf Rhapsody / Contendro I  / B: Tietjen,Heinrich-Gerhard  / Z: Tietjen,Heinrich-Gerhard
...............
16 Marieke Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
399   Hennessy 125 
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Twister de la Pomme / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan  / B: Galipo,Tatiana  / Z: ZG Dirksen, B.u.B.C.,
...............
17 Maren True 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 
548   Pippilotta Pfefferminza Viktua 
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Commissario / Feenspross xx  / B: True,Maren  / Z: True,Heiner
...............
18 Janne Grimsehl 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
560   Qalito 
W / Old / F / 2000 / Quattro B / Argentinus  / B: Grimsehl,Lars  / Z: Tapken,Rainer
...............
19 Anna Bley 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
563   Quantos TW 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Quality / Lordanos  / B: Bley,Anna  / Z: Wilken,Theodor
...............
20 Louisa Tepe 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
566   Quebelle de la cour 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Quality / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Högemann,Anne  / Z: Lampe,Engelbert
...............
21 Kerstin Kruse 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V. 
597   Sapore von Kükenmoor 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Sir Adelante / Casall  / B: Kruse,Kerstin  / Z: Hellas I.E.M./St.Protogeros,
...............
22 Mira Grüß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
603   Scottsman Don xx 
W / xx / Schwb / 2005 / Dushyantor xx / Scottish Reel xx  / B: von Croy,Philippa 
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
23 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
451   Levina 25 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Levistano / Rubinstern Noir  / B: Weinkopf,Stefan  / Z: Buda,Wolfgang
...............
24 Frederike Müller 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
607   Separate Property 
W / Old / B / 2002 / Sunny-Boy / Leggiero  / B: Müller,Frederike  / Z: Schütte,Jürgen
...............
25 Cindy Rosendahl 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 
661   Urmel 138 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz  / B: Kramer,Bernd  / Z: Meuser,Angela
...............
26 Rachel Lutze 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
683   World Lady 46 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / World Diamond O / Matcho AA  / B: Lutze,Kerstin  / Z: Buhrfeind,Jürgen
...............
27 Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede 
080   Calimero 531 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Contendro I  / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
...............
28 Lisa-Marie Dudek 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. 
086   Campari of Passion 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Clinton II / Pep  / B: Dudek,Claudia  / Z: Lütkebruns,Elke
...............
29 Lisa Verena Ohlrogge 
GER / RFV Bandholz e.V. 
121   Casino Royal B 3 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Castino / Albatros  / B: Ohlrogge,Corinna  / Z: Rimkus,Jessica
...............
30 Melina Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
159   Chakk 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Chacco Gold / Cranach  / B: Goes-Mager,Bõrbel  / Z: ZG Wilking,H.& W.GbR
...............
31 Yasmin Heine 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
166   Charlet-Kalakaua 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Colman / Cheenook  / B: Heine,Yasmin  / Z: Bernstein,Christine
...............
32 Fabienne Sanders 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 
171   Chellsy 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Catoki / Acord II  / B: Schneider,Jannike  / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
...............
33 Maleen Arns-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
172   Cheval Noir 5 
W / Westf / DbkaS / 2015 / Capistrano / Raphael  / B: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk  / Z: ZG Gilsbach, Franz-Josef u.Peter,
...............
34 Lilly Grüß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
192   Clarissa 129 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Casall / Athlet Z  / B: Rieden,Angela  / Z: Lewin,Klaus
...............
35 Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde 
193   Claudius 67 
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Cador / Carnando  / B: Kiesewetter,Taja  / Z: Freese,Josef
...............
36 Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
218   Con Chelly BS 
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli  / B: Semelink,Bernd  / Z: Semelink,Bernd
...............
37 Isabell zu Jührden 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V. 
219   Con Corrado 4 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Corrado I  / B: zu Jührden,Isabell  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
...............
38 David Maximilian Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
285   Dapatero LA 
H / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Zapatero VDL / Sheraton  / B: Zimmermann,David Maximilian  / Z: Lardenoye,J.G.
...............
39 Finja Bohmann 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. 
292   Dembele 
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Darjeeling / Come On  / B: Bohmann,Finja  / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
...............
40 Nadine Süsens 
GER / PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. 
296   Di Lara 3 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Dubarry / Worldly I  / B: Süsens,Nadine  / Z: Rohdenburg,Fred
...............
41 Britta Zelleröhr 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
304   Dibaba K 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Liberty Life  / B: Zelleröhr,Britta  / Z: Kuck,Hermann
...............
42 Fynn Aragon Renzel 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V. 
614   Sir Werthmann 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraltar  / B: Buschmann,Anke  / Z: Girndt,Ralf
...............
43 Svenja Renzel 
GER / Reitclub Wümme e.V. 
060   Burlesque 3 
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Benetton Dream / Sandro Hit  / B: Renzel,Svenja  / Z: Tietjen,Birgit
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
44 Jessica Gleis-Krucso 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 
380   Glory Days 8 
S / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Grasco / Salido  / B: ZG Höcker,  / Z: ZG Höcker,
...............
45 Sascha Beck 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
330   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Beck,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
46 Sarah Werning 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
411   Ice and Fire 2 
W / BWP / R / 2008 / Blue Boy / Nonstop  / B: Werning,Mario  / Z: Spaas,Michel
...............
47 Alexandra Schneider 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland 
089   Canada T 
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Converter / Corradino  / B: Schneider,Alexandra  / Z: Thalen,Hein
...............
48 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
577   Quirana 7 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Carano  / B: Lübsen,Zoe  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
49 Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e. 
105   Carlson 60 
H / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Federweisser  / B: Petershagen,Jürgen  / Z: Mulholland,William
...............
50 Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
132   Cassy 75 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx  / B: Tönsing,Helmut  / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
...............
51 Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch 
100   Carl 117 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Cantus  / B: Kühlcke,Diana  / Z: Zimmerer,Ute
...............
52 Annabelle Menard 
GER / RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 
493   Lumos B 
W / Old / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Ginsberg  / B: Jüchter,Tobias  / Z: Behrens,Werner
...............
53 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
465   Live Aid 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio  / B: Rödel,Sven  / Z: Spieker,Paul
...............
54 Laura Schierholz 
GER / Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 
504   Melli`s Just Vanny 
S / DR / Db / 2015 / Van Heinrich / Casino Royale K  / B: Schierholz,Melanie  / Z: Schierholz,Melanie
...............
55 Ilka Schulz 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
354   Finn 104 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Feingold / Night-Fire  / B: Schulz,Ilka  / Z: Tönnies-Loock,Daniela
...............
56 Carlotta-Elena Pahlow 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
410   Hugerlandshofs Miss Sophie 
S / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Top Nonstop  / B: Pahlow,Carlotta-Elena  / Z: Herda,Thomas
...............
57 Jule Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V. 
419   Jammy Fellow 3 
S / DR / Db / 1999 / Condor II / Nordstar  / B: Visscher,Jule  / Z: Wehrmeister,Gisela
...............
58 Feline Schierhold 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
501   Mary Poppins 69 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Rednexx / Constantin  / B: Schierhold,Eske  / Z: Lamping,Laurenz
...............
59 Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 
515   Mr. Berny 
W / DR / F / 2006 / Maccardo / Markgraf  / B: Quast,Friedrich  / Z: Pede,Bernhard
...............
60 Carolin Lückmann 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
643   Tante Emma 5 
S / DR / Db / 2015 / Chambolain / Henry  / B: Wegmann,Anna  / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
...............
61 Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 
682   Witt Terra 
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick  / B: Quast,Philipp  / Z: Trede,Margit
...............
62 Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V. 
211   Colorado 170 
W / DR / F / 2003 / Colonel / Rzewuski ox  / B: Beermann,Gedeon Ruven  / Z: Grõnert,Hans Joachim
...............
63 Isabel Marie Sandmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
647   Tiara 54 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Charivari / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la  / B: Sandmann,Isabel Marie  / Z: Heyer,Paul
...............