Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiko Koolman
Hermann Steffens
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 09:00:00 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
591   Lancardo 3 
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Landor S / Clinton I  / B: Nordström,Annina  / Z: Nordström,Annina
...............
2   Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
578   Klausi 5 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Kannan / Landor S  / B: Hust,Volkhard  / Z: Hust,Volkhard
...............
3   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
956   Con Sugar - H OLD 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solitair / Check In  / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V.,  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
...............
4   Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
056   Baloubreaker 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
...............
5   Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
844   Stapel Gold 
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Acorado I  / B: Moormann,Julia  / Z: Moormann,Julia
...............
6   Vanessa Bölting 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
118   Call me S 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cador / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
7   Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
172   Casa Lady Love PS 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
8   Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
960   Aurora PS 
S / 2016  
...............
9   Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
199   Cassedy 28 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Acorado I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............
10   Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
323   Con La Calma 
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Calmando / Continue  / B: Fokert,Clarissa  / Z: Fokert,Clarissa
...............
11   Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
380   Crianza 6 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet  / B: Welsing,Benjamin  / Z: van Wijlick,Henk G.
...............
12   Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
895   Vapiano 16 
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Espri  / B: ZG Stevens u.Haase,  / Z: ZG Stevens u.Haase,
...............
13   Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
304   Coconut Crack 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
...............
14   Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 
346   Coredo M&M 
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Carridam / Loredo  / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
15 09:10:00 Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
835   Spiffy Flight GR 
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Streetfighter / Calido I  / B: Rodenberg,Günter  / Z: Rodenberg,Günter
...............
16   Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
189   Casino Helsinki 
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Lordanos  / B: Turnierstall Mõentausta,  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
...............
17   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
955   Armicornit H 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Armitage / Cornet's Prinz  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Klatte,Henrik
...............
18   Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
359   Cornett PS 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Comme il faut / Calato  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Simons,Peter
...............
19   Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
496   Freelander 13 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Freeman VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Moormann,Rolf
...............
20   Vanessa Bölting 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
661   Lykke B 
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Lestat / Lucio Silla xx  / B: Bölting,Vanessa  / Z: Bölting,Vanessa
...............
21   Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
285   Clash of C 
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cicero Z / Calido I  / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
...............
22   Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
351   Corlestan RP 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet's Stern  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Peters,Rita
...............
23   Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
423   Diddi Blue 
W / KWPN / F / 2015 / Durango VDL / Sydney  / B: SK Sportpferde,  / Z: Gebr.Eggen,
...............
24   Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V. 
481   Finja 182 
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Figari / Wolkentanz I  / B: Höfes,Reinder  / Z: Höfes,Reinder
...............
25   Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
613   Light-Kohinoor 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn)  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, 
...............
26   Emma Berntsson 
SWE / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. 
953   Luzera K 
W / 2016  
...............
27   Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
020   Annabelle 138 
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Armitage / Pilox  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens,Erich
...............
28   Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
595   Lasino Grande 
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Canturano I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
...............
29   Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
297   Cloud Seven 8 
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cristallo / Calido I  / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, 
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
30 09:20:00 Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
309   Colisto Z 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos  / B: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.  / Z: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.
...............
31   Mandy Beger 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V. 
014   Amarone 8 
S / BWBS / B / 2015 / Flashpoint / Graf Granno  / B: Goosen,Christina  / Z: Goosen,Christina
...............
32   Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
544   High five 15 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Hickstead White / Cheenook  / B: Freye,Andrea  / Z: Hahne,Marc
...............
33   Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
004   Adorado's Cantucci 
W / Hann / Hlb / 2015 / Adorado / Canstakko  / B: Nordström,Annina  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
...............
34   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
954   Love of April - H 
S / KWPN / DF / 2016 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
35   Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
247   Charles 104 
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Landadel  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
...............
36   Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
932   Ziroccocorte 
H / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Stakkato  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Moormann,Rolf
...............
37   Vanessa Bölting 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
466   Faery Queen 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Corrinaro / For Paragon  / B: Bölting,Dieter  / Z: ZG Frerichs,
...............
38   Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
529   Gut Neuenhofs Candela 
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Caretino / Cristallo  / B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG,  / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
...............