Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Steffens
Heinrich Koonert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Emily Thümmel 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V. 
572   Kastanienhof Gold Rosi 
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn  / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
...............
2 Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V. 
633   Lolliepop B 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Lucky-Man  / B: Basse,Barbara  / Z: Basse,Barbara
...............
3 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
716   Null Null Sieben 4 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chin Chin  / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Hovenga,M.
...............
4 Julia Muth 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
824   Snow White 15 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Chiwago / Cassini I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
...............
5 Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
252   Charmeur 436 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Imperial (Oldenburg)  / B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,  / Z: Bruggink,Jos
...............
6 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
961   Celebrity - H 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
...............
7 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
137   Capuccino 44 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Furioso II  / B: Manser,Karl  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
...............
8 Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
242   Chandra 35 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri  / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
...............
9 Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
676   Messi's Girl PS 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Cartoon  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
10 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
112   Calista 58 
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Campari M  / B: Altmann,Detlef  / Z: Röllin,Michaela
...............
11 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
244   Chardonnay 111 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender  / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
...............
12 Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede 
266   Chocolate Chip S 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power  / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
...............
13 Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
388   Cubra Libre 4 
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold  / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
14 Jule Freericks 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
475   Fidorka 
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward  / B: Freericks,Jule 
...............
15 Freda Johannsmann 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
485   Flitz and Jump 
S / Westf / R / 2011 / For Contest / Potsdam  / B: Deckenbrock,Claudia  / Z: Deckenbrock,Claudia
...............
16 Carola Winkelmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
509   Ghina 36 
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cordial Medoc / Godehard  / B: Winkelmann,Carola  / Z: Winkelmann,Carola
...............
17 Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V. 
387   Cuba 48 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Centendu / Drosselklang II  / B: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
...............
18 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
220   Celia 43 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
...............
19 Julia Muth 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
451   El Bandiata B 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / El Bundy I / Picard  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Bruns,Broer
...............
20 Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
878   Toxic Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I  / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
...............
21 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
270   Christiano F 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant  / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
...............
22 Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
553   Imany 2 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III  / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
...............
23 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
962   Karate Kid van de Braembeier - 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
...............
24 Emily Thümmel 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V. 
668   Martello 19 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / FS Chiwago  / B: Thümmel,Bernadette  / Z: Kehling,Siegfried
...............