Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 63 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiko Koolman
Hermann Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
967   Diamant de Quidam - H OLD 
H / Old / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Kotter,Michael
...............
2 Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
926   Zeelena 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Quidam de Revel  / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
...............
3 Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 
866   Taina M&M 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / Canturo  / B: M&M Pferdesport,  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
4 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
034   ATC's Ajaccio 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle  / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Zielinski,Regina
...............
5 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
356   Cornet's Cornada R 
S / Hann / RkaSc / 2013 / Cornado I / Don Frederico  / B: Frõnkische-Gusto GmbH,  / Z: Roß,Egbert
...............
6 Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
179   Casaria 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casario II / Carolus I  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
7 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
847   Starlight RM 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Argentinus  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
...............
8 Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
856   Sujo 
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker  / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
...............
9 Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
873   Timberland 25 
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Toulon / For Pleasure  / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Kolbeck,Frank
...............
10 Astrid Espel 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
883   Up and away 5 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Uccello / Rakett  / B: Espel,Heide  / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
...............
11 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
905   Viper Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Grannus  / B: Moormann,Ludger  / Z: Sperveslage,Guido
...............
12 Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
914   Voll Süß 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Heraldik xx  / B: Schröder,Fynn  / Z: Schröder,Fynn
...............
13 Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
070   Big Star JR KZ 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Big Star / Polydor  / B: Sparwel,Alina  / Z: Klaver,Cees
...............
14 Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 
129   Canamera 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Catoki / Come Back II  / B: Strüver,Jutta  / Z: Hõußler,Heiner
...............
15 Katia Hansjosten 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 
132   Caprica 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Lupicor  / B: Damhus,Olaf  / Z: Damhus,Olaf
...............
16 Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
171   Carving's Girl 
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco  / B: Bölle,Philip  / Z: ZG Chesney,
...............
17 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
194   Caspars Adel 
H / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Caspar / Landadel  / B: Kandziora,Marcel  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
...............
18 Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
242   Chandra 35 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri  / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
...............
19 Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
302   Coco Caccio 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Coco Maurice / Cheenook  / B: Rode,Maren  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
...............
20 Tobias Hammerlage 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
843   Stanley's Rudi 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Adlantus As  / B: Blanken,Johann  / Z: Blanken,Johann
...............
21 Lisa Schütte 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 
027   Arietta 8 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Acord II / Argentinus  / B: Schütte,Lisa  / Z: Mindermann,Günter, Sen.
...............
22 Mattis Wiese 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
111   Calisha 4 
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Calypso II  / B: Wiese,Malin  / Z: Wiese,Gerald
...............
23 Lucas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller 
202   Castello 188 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus  / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
...............
24 Carl Meyer-Piening 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
154   Carlchen 68 
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Espri  / B: Meyer-Piening,Carl  / Z: Wegener,Werner
...............
25 Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
135   Captain Jack 49 
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Landor S  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Wieting,Jens
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
26 Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
925   Zealously 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
...............
27 Martina Strack 
GER / RFV Esterwegen 
263   Chirac 30 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Chin Quin / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Büter,Helmut  / Z: Aderhold,Petra
...............
28 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
966   Blind Date H 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Elvaro / Concorde  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
29 Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 
647   Lucato Mad Jo 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Stakkato  / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
...............
30 Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
060   Baron WZ 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Chello II  / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
31 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
035   ATC's Castillo 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cassillias / Perpignon  / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Burfeindt,Dr. Dieter
...............
32 Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
352   Corlina 6 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Landor S  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
33 Jacqueline Niebrügge 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V. 
209   Cäthe Cool 3 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Chin Win / Collin L  / B: Niebrügge, Jacqueline u.Stefan,  / Z: Horst,Niklas
...............
34 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
516   GK Charmeur 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Nordström,Harri  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
35 Johannes Beeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
468   Faults Free 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Carbano  / B: Ashford Farm BVBA,  / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
...............
36 Anne Sophie Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V. 
952   Levista 10 
W / 2013  
...............
37 Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
616   Lillemor S 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II  / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja  / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
...............
38 Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
660   Lyjin P 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Quicksilber  / B: Pietscher GbR,  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
...............
39 Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 
748   Qimbas Dream 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Acorado I  / B: Manssen,Thomas  / Z: Müller,Paul
...............
40 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
064   Beneke 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Logan  / B: Hornbostel,Kurt  / Z: Gericke,Fabian
...............
41 Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede 
766   Quidam's Quando 2 
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Wanderbursch II  / B: Janßen,Hans Hermann  / Z: Wolters,Hajo
...............
42 Hendrik Sosath 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
317   Comme Prévu 2 
H / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quinta Real  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
...............
43 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
778   Quukske Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Quasimodo Z / Lupicor  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: ZG Lemans u.Manders,
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
44 Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
023   Aquarell Sun B 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Acadius / Saint Amour  / B: Boy,Karina  / Z: Boy,Karina
...............
45 Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
878   Toxic Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Calido I  / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
...............
46 Astrid Espel 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
455   Emelda 2 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Concorde  / B: Espel,Heide  / Z: de Crom,F.A.G.
...............
47 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
566   Kannandro HB 
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Kannan / Diarado  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
...............
48 Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
749   Quadros SR 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender  / B: Nagel,Christian  / Z: Lütje,Ralf
...............
49 Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. 
664   Ma Petite 29 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pit I  / B: Sparwel,Alina  / Z: Reinacher,Ruth
...............
50 Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 
753   Quantor 5 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
51 Katia Hansjosten 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 
299   Cobain H 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Calypso II  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Hartwich,Gunter
...............
52 Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
648   Lucentino 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Linton / Corrado I  / B: Bauer,Hans Helmut  / Z: Denkhaus,Ira
...............
53 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
779   Rahmannshof Cambridge 
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Campbell VDL / Amsterdam  / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,  / Z: Klompers,J.B.J.M.
...............
54 Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
553   Imany 2 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III  / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
...............
55 Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
646   Lucardo 17 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Landadel  / B: Rode,Maren  / Z: Speckmann,Heinz
...............
56 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
968   Take a last Chance van de Brae 
H / SBS / SCHI / 2011 / President / Kannan  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Leterme,Jacques
...............
57 Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 
818   Simona Adelheid Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z  / B: ZG Beck, Susanne u.Jürgen,  / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
...............
58 Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
130   Cantara 77 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure  / B: Pander,Leonie  / Z: Klintworth,Martin
...............
59 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
231   Chacco's Son 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / C-Indoctro  / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
...............
60 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
203   Castilly 
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
...............
61 Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
392   Curt M 2 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cador / Quality  / B: Meiners,Dirk  / Z: Meiners,Dirk
...............
62 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
823   Smart and Clever 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
63 Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
501   Gaffney 
H / Old / 2013 / Gavi / Con Capitol  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Dubiel,Kamil
...............