Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Alexandra Schneider
Heiko Koolman
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V. 
312   Colorado 170 
W / DR / F / 2003 / Colonel / Rzewuski ox  / B: Beermann,Gedeon Ruven  / Z: Grõnert,Hans Joachim
...............
2 Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze 
548   Holstud's Olijfje 
S / NIPo / R / 2013 / Paddington's O'Malley / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia  / Z: van der Holst,J.
...............
3 Ricarda Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
490   For Kids Lady 
S / DR / F / 2010 / For Kids Only / Mentos  / B: Schumacher,Bernd  / Z: Ackerstaff,Günther
...............
4 Emma Grüntjens 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. 
561   Jango 30 
W / DR / F / 2013 / Discovery AA / Medoc  / B: Grüntjens,Emma  / Z: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich
...............
5 Bjarne Bittner 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
908   Viva Chicco 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Volturno  / B: Bittner,Jörn  / Z: Bohlen,Anna
...............
6 Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V. 
946   Barbossa 3 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Chico's Boy  / B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk  / Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
...............
7 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
880   Unikum take it 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Singular Joter I  / B: Lübsen,Katrin  / Z: ZG Lampio,Jutta u.Marnie
...............
8 Laurenz Terbrack 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
216   Cayman 41 
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Completto / Damiro  / B: Dickmann,Maike  / Z: Koller,Claudia
...............
9 Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
233   Chacha 4 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Continue  / B: Hannöver,Mechtild  / Z: Hannöver,Mechtild
...............
10 Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
302   Coco Caccio 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Coco Maurice / Cheenook  / B: Rode,Maren  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
...............
11 Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
606   Let's go Ritchy 
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Laptop / Drosselklang I  / B: Hartlef,Andrea  / Z: Brümmer,Richard
...............
12 Emilia Borowski 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 
725   Palm Beach 31 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Conteur  / B: Borowski,Lena  / Z: ZG Walinski , Ingo u.Jörg,
...............
13 Miriam Dirkes 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
877   Touchdown 8 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Toulouse / Calido I  / B: Dirkes,Daniel  / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
...............
14 Nina Wille 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. 
054   Baloubelle 4 
S / Holst / BSti / 2011 / Cracker Jack / Quinar  / B: Wille,Nina  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
...............
15 Nicole Regorius 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
089   C-R. Abramczik ZL 
W / Holst / F / 2012 / C-Indoctro / Con Air  / B: ZG Linnenbrink GbR,  / Z: ZG Linnenbrink GbR,
...............
16 Christine Schormann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
162   Caro 109 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel  / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
...............
17 Janne Meyer-Benecke 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U. 
183   Cashmans Ophelia 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cashman / Wandervogel I  / B: Meyer-Benecke,Anna  / Z: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
...............
18 Marlene Lilier 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
184   Casil 2 
W / Bay / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor  / B: Bögel,Birgit  / Z: Heider,Karl
...............
19 Lena Oeltjenbruns 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
208   Catch me 72 
S / OS / F / 2012 / Seidon / Chacco-Blue  / B: Oeltjenbruns,Lena  / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
...............
20 Josefine Börgel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. 
213   Catoo's Chaccorino 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Quantum  / B: Börgel,Josefine  / Z: Bock,Hans
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
21 Hendrik Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
228   Chacco Prince 
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Caspar  / B: Borgmann,Hendrik  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
22 Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
319   Comtess OLD 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Quality  / B: Westphal,Charlotte  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
...............
23 Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
963   Coockie 5 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach  / B: Hempel,Svenja  / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
...............
24 Anna Oeltjenbruns 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
348   Coriander 17 
W / Old / R / 2007 / Coriano / Seidon  / B: Oeltjenbruns,Anna  / Z: Elbers,Josef
...............
25 Anna Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
363   Corthargos 
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Contender  / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi  / Z: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
...............
26 Lena Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
395   D'Arvicii 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Countdown  / B: Goes-Mager,Bõrbel  / Z: Schenk,Holger
...............
27 Julia Schröder 
GER / RFV Springe 
396   Da Vinci 215 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Dauphin / Contucci CWS  / B: Schröder,Julia  / Z: ZG Wulf u.Storbeck,
...............
28 Jessica Meyer 
GER / RV Meitze 
403   Dante 157 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Silverstone / Arkansas  / B: Meyer,Jessica  / Z: Ruinemans,J.
...............
29 David Maximilian Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
404   Dapatero LA 
H / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Zapatero VDL / Sheraton  / B: Zimmermann,David Maximilian  / Z: Lardenoye,J.G.
...............
30 Gesche Hobbie 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 
438   Duke Ellington 10 
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Duke of Hearts xx / Don Larino  / B: Schattschneider,Wolfgang  / Z: Schattschneider,Wolfgang
...............
31 Marieke Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
447   Edward 46 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon  / B: Hötker,Thomas  / Z: Woltermann,Josef
...............
32 Rebecka Voß 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
450   Ekstasia K 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Königstreuer xx  / B: Voß,Rebecka  / Z: Kisters,Dr. Gabriele
...............
33 Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V. 
537   Hello Hannibal 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Capitol I  / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi  / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
...............
34 Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
549   Hudson 24 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Palm S  / B: Crown,Alexandra  / Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof & E.van de V
...............
35 Chiara Spinsanti 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
593   Lanea 4 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Last Man's Hope / Perigueux  / B: Senst,Melvin  / Z: Mahnel,Reinhard
...............
36 Inken Haneborger 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V. 
619   Limited Edition 89 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos  / B: Veenekamp,Jana  / Z: Barre,Egon
...............
37 Luise Marie Schipporeit 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
628   Liz 43 
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Ile de Bourbon  / B: Schipporeit,Kirsten  / Z: Bemmann,Bettina
...............
38 Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 
653   Ludwig van Aachen 
W / Slo.Wb / B / 2012 / Ludwig von Bayern / Aljano  / B: Quast,Felix 
...............
39 Josef Diekmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
671   Melissa S 4 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Santander H  / B: Schulte,Werner  / Z: Schulte,Werner
...............
40 Pia Radke 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
695   Nautilus Klabautikus N 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Numero Uno / Graf Grannus  / B: Radke,Pia  / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
41 Lea Marie Stephan 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V. 
735   Pius 40 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Pontifex / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier  / Z: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
...............
42 Louisa Tepe 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
759   Quebelle de la cour 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Quality / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Högemann,Anne  / Z: Lampe,Engelbert
...............
43 Nina Böker 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
762   Quentaro 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quarz / Acord II  / B: Böker,Nina  / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
...............
45 Mira Grüß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
805   Scottsman Don xx 
W / xx / Schwb / 2005 / Dushyantor xx / Scottish Reel xx  / B: von Croy,Philippa 
...............
46 Luise Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
860   Sunny Girl 57 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Dark Rubin  / B: Lingemann,Heinz-Bernhard  / Z: Risch,Erwin
...............
47 Anna Pragal 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 
870   Thousend Dollar 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Carinue  / B: Quality Horses GmbH,  / Z: Zakariasson,Linn
...............
48 Finja Frerichs 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
920   Wodka 180 
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Ephebe For Ever / Quantum  / B: Frerichs,Finja  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
49 Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
031   Aruba 15 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Arpeggio / Polydor  / B: Böhm,Hildegard  / Z: Antenbrink,Manfred
...............
50 Eric Kabernagel 
GER / Jader RC e.V. 
033   Atago 2 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Atego / Landfrieden  / B: Kabernagel,Eric  / Z: Kabernagel,Eric
...............
51 Victoria Pragal 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 
042   Ayoush 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Lacordos  / B: Pragal,Karin  / Z: von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud
...............
52 Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V. 
947   Cascalou 3 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet  / B: Visscher,Janne  / Z: Meier,Ernst-August
...............
53 Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel 
212   Catonera B 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Catoki / Contendro I  / B: Lübsen,Eckhard  / Z: Berner,Gabriele
...............
54 Laurenz Terbrack 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V. 
879   Umaroona 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Uccello / Grannus  / B: Terbrack,Markus  / Z: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
...............
55 Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
289   Clemens 74 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Contender  / B: Jumper Horses Sweden AB,  / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
...............
56 Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 
646   Lucardo 17 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Landadel  / B: Rode,Maren  / Z: Speckmann,Heinz
...............
57 Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
820   Sir Salito 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Salito / Athletico  / B: Hartlef,Andrea  / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
...............
58 Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
828   Song Girl 
S / Pony o.R / B / 2003   / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone 
...............
59 Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V. 
831   SP Whisper 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Holsteins William / Charming Boy  / B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock,  / Z: Boock,Dieter
...............
60 Ricarda Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
390   Cup Cake WE 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Landcapitol  / B: Borgmann,Hendrik  / Z: Böckmann,Simone
...............
61 Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze 
896   Veni Vidi Vici 24 
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / FAN Holland (ex Holland)  / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia  / Z: van der Waaij,J.
...............
62 Emma Grüntjens 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. 
623   Little Gun S 
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Levistano / Librets  / B: Steinz,Gerald  / Z: Steinz,Gerald
...............