Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 08:00:00 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
261   Cha Bum- H 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chaman / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
...............
2   Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 
114   Caithan 
H / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Castilio DR  / B: Witt,Gerd  / Z: Ketter,Jutta
...............
3   Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
348   Clubber Lang vR 
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quintender  / B: Roesgen,Annick  / Z: Roesgen,Annick
...............
4   Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
375   Come to Alice 
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landrebell  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
...............
5   Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V. 
713   La Pitufina 2 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Lloyd George / Landsieger I  / B: Redenius,Bianca  / Z: Seehusen,Johann
...............
6   Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
1169   Zaletto Blue 
W / 2015  
...............
7   Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1191   Sir Stagolensky 
W / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cornet Obolensky 
...............
8   Rosanna Penzkofer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1188   Mira Gold 
W / 2015  
...............
9   Anna Meyer-Hullmann 
GER / RURV Rastede 
855   Mylady D'Arbanville 
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Mylord Carthago / Contendro I  / B: Meyer-Hullmann,Christian  / Z: Janssen,Gunda
...............
10   Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1179   Very Special HP 
S / ESTSpH / B / 2015 / Viscount / Great Pleasure  / B: Pilkes,Hendrik  / Z: Pilkes,Hendrik
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
11 08:08:00 Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
1163   Vivantina PS 
W / 2016  
...............
12   Ida Rohardt 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V. 
016   All in one 21 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Ferragamo  / B: Rohardt,Hannes  / Z: Bente,Fritz
...............
13   Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
024   Apollo CM 
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Argentinus  / B: Middendorf,Carsten  / Z: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,
...............
14   Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
060   Barbera Mantha 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Bentley van de Heffinck / Graf Top  / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
...............
15   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
1189   Casting Girl 
W / -n.gefunde / 2016  
...............
16   Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 
133   Camino 40 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / A Conto As  / B: Witt,Jana  / Z: Puhl,Jürgen
...............
17   Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
377   Commant de Semilly SR 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Wolski,Kerstin
...............
18   Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
203   Casamoon 
W / OS / F / 2016 / Casalido / Raphael  / B: BG Oesterdieken,  / Z: Backhaus,Jan
...............
19   Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
487   Danny Boy 41 
W / OS / F / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Quattro B  / B: Führer,Thomas  / Z: Barg,Petra
...............
20   Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
521   Diddi Blue 
W / KWPN / F / 2015 / Durango VDL / Sydney  / B: SK Sportpferde,  / Z: Gebr.Eggen,
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
21 08:16:00 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1177   Forever Gold PS 
S / BRAUN / 2015  
...............
22   Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum 
666   Ilay d'Olympe 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Come Back II  / B: Mauchert,Anja  / Z: Mauchert,Anja
...............
23   Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1159   Kalito 5 
W / 2015  
...............
24   Anja Martens 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 
784   Lotte MS 
S / OS / F / 2016 / Ludwigs As / Corrado I  / B: ZG Schwarte u. Martens,  / Z: ZG Schwarte u. Martens,
...............
25   Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
1021   Sorentino 6 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Lorentin I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Reitze,Gerhard
...............
26   Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V. 
488   Dante 155 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Cassini II  / B: Ubben,Andrea  / Z: Beekenhof GmbH & Co. KG,
...............
27   Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
1170   Scaracha 
W / 2015  
...............
28   Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1190   Impala 
S / 2015 / I`m Special de Muze / Lordanos 
...............
29   Rosanna Penzkofer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1192   Courina 
S / 2016 / Coupie / Quidams Rubin 
...............
30   Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
975   Royal Lady- H 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Royal Feu / Le Tot de Semilly  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
31   Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 
764   Little Heartbreaker 5 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lycon / Castilio DR  / B: Witt,Jana  / Z: Ketter,Jutta
...............
32   Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
846   Mister Silvio PS 
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Messenger / Silvio I  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
33   Emma Tempel 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
820   Magic Friday B WE 
H / DR / Schwb / 2015 / Magic Cornflakes / Casino Royale K  / B: Becker,Elisa  / Z: Becker,Kerstin
...............