Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wilhelm Schemmink
Heiner Messing
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
222   Cassian 15 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Christian / Balou du Rouet  / B: Kühl,Sören  / Z: Riedel,Frank
...............
2 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
694   Karate Kid van de Braembeier - 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon  / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
...............
3 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
1193   Messo du Rouet PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
4 Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. 
854   Mykena De 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Calido I  / B: von der Decken,Johann  / Z: von der Decken,Johann
...............
5 Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
867   Nevio D 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Djuren,Johann  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
6 Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
1033   Stakkata RM 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Canturo  / B: Meyer,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
...............
7 Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
1143   Zora 135 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander  / 106QN81 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias  / Z: Groth,Dierk
...............
8 Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven 
1186   Champangne Shower 
W / 2015  
...............
9 Carola Winkelmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
619   Ghina 36 
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cordial Medoc / Godehard  / B: Winkelmann,Carola  / Z: Winkelmann,Carola
...............
10 Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
549   Eddy way 
H / OS / Schi / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Cordalme Z  / B: König,Leo  / Z: König,Leo
...............
11 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
685   Joker 610 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cidane / Van Gogh  / B: van Hoorn,Arie  / Z: van de Scheer,A.
...............
12 Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1182   Lord van Tommy 
W / -n.gefunde / 2013  
...............
13 Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
840   Messi's Girl PS 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Cartoon  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
14 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1014   Smart and Clever 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
15 Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf 
1084   Unique 121 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy  / B: Teepe,Dana  / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
16 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
879   Normandie 53 
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame  / 106JC87 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
17 Birga Marieke Steeneck 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
1115   Vlacido 2 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Landclassic  / 106TV21 / B: Forkert GbR,  / Z: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut
...............
18 Devon Auerbach 
USA / RG Klein Roscharden 
1135   Zarelli 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Lancer II  / 106UX89 / B: Auerbach,Devon  / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
...............
19 Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede 
117   Calimero 531 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Contendro I  / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
...............
20 Bernd Klein 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
182   Carlos Moana 
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Castino / Cornet's Stern  / B: Komori Fudosan Co. Ltd,  / Z: Lange,Martin
...............
21 Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
328   Clarck 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contact van de Heffinck / Van Gogh  / B: Moss,Andrea  / Z: Moß,Bernhard
...............
22 Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
381   Comtess OLD 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Quality  / 106UL13 / B: Westphal,Charlotte  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
...............
23 Anjouly Sharin Schwenk 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
518   Diavolo 200 
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Metternich  / B: Düsterhus,Marino  / Z: Poppen,Birgit
...............
24 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
250   Celia 43 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
...............
25 Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. 
533   Donnabella 11 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Favoritas xx / Clinton I  / 106FX79 / B: Isenberg,Johannes  / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
...............
26 Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
877   Nola 9 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern  / B: Raschen,Carsten  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
27 Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
1046   Stephanie KHR 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon  / 106SM82 / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
28 Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
441   Cosparlo 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount  / B: Reimers,Elke  / Z: Müller,Dörte
...............
30 Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
583   Fine Lucca 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux  / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Baum,Holger
...............
31 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
249   Celebrity - H 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / No Limit  / 106XS35 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
...............