Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Wilhelm Schemmink
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
985   San Giovanni 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Calato  / 106ZV65 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
2 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1014   Smart and Clever 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
3 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
314   Ciao Bella 19 
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet  / B: Future Stallions,  / Z: Rump,Markus
...............
4 Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. 
320   Cinsan 
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Chin Champ / Rovigo  / B: Mewes,Elisabeth  / Z: Mewes,Elisabeth
...............
5 Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
549   Eddy way 
H / OS / Schi / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Cordalme Z  / B: König,Leo  / Z: König,Leo
...............
6 Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf 
1084   Unique 121 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy  / B: Teepe,Dana  / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
...............
7 Devon Auerbach 
USA / RG Klein Roscharden 
1135   Zarelli 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Lancer II  / 106UX89 / B: Auerbach,Devon  / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
...............
8 Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
331   Clarissima 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Alcatraz  / 106QV17 / B: Siebke,Reimer  / Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz
...............
9 Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
381   Comtess OLD 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Quality  / 106UL13 / B: Westphal,Charlotte  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
...............
10 Anjouly Sharin Schwenk 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
518   Diavolo 200 
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Metternich  / B: Düsterhus,Marino  / Z: Poppen,Birgit
...............
11 Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
601   Friday for Future 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo  / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias  / Z: Groth,Dierk
...............
12 Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1182   Lord van Tommy 
W / -n.gefunde / 2013  
...............
13 Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
877   Nola 9 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern  / B: Raschen,Carsten  / Z: Djuren,Johann
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
14 Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 
1193   Messo du Rouet PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
15 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
1077   Toys 3 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel  / 106VH11 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Wecke,Heinrich
...............
16 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
623   Glen Ellen 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola  / B: Sprehe,Albert  / Z: Sprehe,Albert
...............
17 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
685   Joker 610 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cidane / Van Gogh  / B: van Hoorn,Arie  / Z: van de Scheer,A.
...............
19 Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 
583   Fine Lucca 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux  / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Baum,Holger
...............