Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 09:30:00 Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
340   Cliemann 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Perigueux  / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
...............
2   Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln 
949   Quinto - Brick - DC 
W / BWP / B / 2016 / By Cera d'Ick / Mylord Carthago  / B: OK Horsetrading,  / Z: de Cooman,Rudy
...............
3   Jennifer Hempen 
GER / RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 
056   Baloubina 11 
S / Ung. / B / 2015 / Casper / Baloubino B  / B: Hempen,Jennifer 
...............
4   Kristin Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
076   Best Buddy 6 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual  / B: Holtgers,Kristin  / Z: Brüggemann,Georg
...............
5   Marlina Südbeck 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
087   Bonjour Balou 
H / Old / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Califax  / B: Südbeck,Marlina  / Z: Baade,Tanja
...............
6   Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
GER / RV Bockhorn 
562   Enjoy Festiwal WS 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Embassy I / Silberschmied  / B: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,  / Z: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,
...............
7   Annika Hollstein 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 
607   Gaillard 11 
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Escudo I  / B: Hollstein,Annika  / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
...............
8   Donata-Viktoria Bechstein Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
627   Goofalixx 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Goofalik xx  / B: Bechstein,Dr. Donata-Viktoria  / Z: Bechstein,Gabriele
...............
9   Melina Schallenberg 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V. 
638   Grey Diamond 3 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Grey Top / Natiello xx  / B: Lindner,Dorothea  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
...............
10   Hauke Kuhlmann Dr. 
GER / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 
667   Ile de Coer 
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Inliner / For Joy  / B: ZG Wesemann u.Kuhlmann,  / Z: ZG Wesemann u.Kuhlmann,
...............
  ca. 8 Minuten Pause   
11 09:38:00 Florin Kandzia 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 
907   Pippa van de Vogelzang 
S / BWP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Kashmir van het Schuttershof  / B: Kandzia,Yvonne  / Z: Taes,Jana
...............
12   Friederike Nienaber 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
987   Saphir Gold N 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Argentinus  / B: Nienaber,Irmgard  / Z: Nienaber,Hermann
...............
13   Marie Abel 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 
1001   Shiva G 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Corofino I  / B: Abel,Marie  / Z: Gerdes,Johann
...............
14   Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V. 
1073   Top Star Hero 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Telstar de la Pomme / Bentley van de Heffinck  / B: Funke,Hubertus  / Z: High Jumper sprl/Luc Henry,
...............
15   Alida Kremers 
GER / RURV Rastede 
1078   Tri Tip S 
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi  / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
...............
16   Kim Kollmer 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
1134   Zara K 4 
S / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Abke  / B: Kollmer,Gerhard  / Z: Kollmer,Gerhard
...............
17   Inge Graven 
NED / RUFV Cappeln 
112   Caillou 58 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Chacco-Blue  / B: Graven,Inge  / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
...............
18   Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
477   Daily pleasant 
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Quaid I  / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Tofall,Anna-Elisa
...............
19   Emma Tempel 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
820   Magic Friday B WE 
H / DR / Schwb / 2015 / Magic Cornflakes / Casino Royale K  / B: Becker,Elisa  / Z: Becker,Kerstin
...............