-VORL.STARTERLISTE- Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurponyprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Heinz-Holger Lammers
C: Petra Herwig
M: Andrea Schmittert
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 15:30:00 Helena Kocken 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. 
041   FS Namibia 
S / DR / B / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Don't Worry Junior 
...............
2 15:37:00 Greta Kühnhenrich 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
084   Top Champion 
H / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Cappucino Royale G / Dakar 
...............
3 15:44:00 Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
059   Mr. White 3 
W / DR / Schi / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Monsun 
...............
4 15:51:00 Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
085   Value B 
W / DR / R / 2015 / Vincent / Champus 
...............
5 15:58:00 Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
048   Goldmarie B 
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry 
...............
6 16:05:00 Franka Mertens 
GER / RV 1878 e.V. Vorst 
071   Red Charme B 
S / DR / F / 2015 / Red Diamond B / Derano Gold 
...............
7 16:12:00 Linn Brilo 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
003   Aurelias Sonata WE 
S / DR / F / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / Champus K 
...............
8 16:19:00 Greta Emilia Scherr 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
014   Colani 76 
H / DR / Df / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / A Gorgeous 
...............
  ca. 15 Minuten Pause   
9 16:41:00 Emily Nagels 
GER / RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
015   Coolio A 
H / Westf / Falbe / 2015 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dream of Lord 
...............
10 16:48:00 Mira Wienhofen 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930 
022   Della Vita Daffy 
S / DR / B / 2015 / D-Day AT / Danny Gold 
...............
11 16:55:00 Fabienne Schulten 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
023   Der kleine Calvin 
W / DR / F / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / Marsvogel xx 
...............
12 17:02:00 Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
063   New Princess 4 
S / DR / B / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe 
...............
13 17:09:00 Lara Maria Christiaans 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
026   Dollartime 
H / DR / F / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / FS Mr. Right 
...............
14 17:16:00 Nora Engel 
GER / Pony-RFC Krefeld 
030   Dulciculus VB 
H / DR / Hlf / 2015 / Dornik B / Voyager 
...............
15 17:23:00 Virginia Spönle 
GER / RSG Plankenhof e.V. 
052   Heitholms Dance Away 
H / DR / RFalb / 2015 / FS Don't Worry / Don Davidoff 
...............
16 17:30:00 Greta Kühnhenrich 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
047   Golden Casper 
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Hamrik's Golden Arak 
...............
17 17:37:00 Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V. 
018   Dante B 3 
W / DR / B / 2015 / D-Day AT / Charivari 
...............