Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Steffen Schubert
Bernd Horn
Karl Wenzel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
133   Leonardo H 3 
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Levistano / Power Prince  / B: Stranz,Maik  / Z: Heinemann,Siegmar
...............
2 Maximilian Schäfer 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
188   Salino Joter D 
W / DSP / Db / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Goldex  / B: Sandkuhl,Torsten  / Z: Deutschmann,Ralf
...............
3 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
205   Ugobaines B 
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Ugobak des Baleines / Ghamaalx ox  / B: Buschil,Jana  / Z: Buschil,Jana
...............
4 Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
209   Valetta 44 
S / OS / F / 2013 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Balisto  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: ZG Tomke u.Frank Gebhardt GbR,
...............
5 Corinne Ostrowski 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
120   Lacome B 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / Landcolt B  / B: Buchheim,Meinhardt  / Z: Buchheim,Meinhardt
...............
6 Jana Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
144   Loa 11 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)  / B: Langkopf,Nico  / Z: Pukall,Guido
...............
7 Annett Lippelt 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
149   Lotta L 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Lone Star   / B: Lippelt,Annett  / Z: Lippelt,Annett
...............
8 Hendrik Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
150   Louisiana 163 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Holländer,Fine Marie  / Z: Wolters,Andrea
...............
9 Stefan Bruchmüller 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
152   Lui 75 
H / Meckl. / DbkaS / 2005 / Leviscal / Lancetto  / B: Kind,Doris u.Hans-Joachim  / Z: Stahl,Siegfried
...............
10 Sebastian Ohle 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
187   Said 15 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Salento / Matador xx  / B: Ohle,Lutz  / Z: Ohle,Lutz
...............
11 Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V. 
015   Ascot 87 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Amorado / Sambalino  / B: Henning-Yakusha,Nele  / Z: Peters,Karl-Friedrich
...............
12 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
039   Caro 95 
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Chintino (Alesi N)   / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,Lutz
...............
13 Lisa Naujok 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
106   Geppathie 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Bruhns,Harald  / Z: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
...............
14 Christina Janina Röll 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
126   Larina B 3 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Landcolt B  / B: Buchheim,Meinhardt  / Z: Buchheim,Meinhardt
...............
15 Anna-Lena Nix 
GER / RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 
131   Lemark 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Lemwerder / Wild Life  / B: Nix, Anna-Lena u.Rita,  / Z: Henze,Sylvia
...............
16 Maria Deutschmann 
GER / RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 
151   Lübzer L 
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Linton / Levisto  / B: Deutschmann,Dunja  / Z: Lohse,Guido
...............
17 Dana Engel 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
167   Petit Pontimour 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Pontifex / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Engel,Dana  / Z: Volle,Josef
...............
18 Sebastian Pillatzke 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
200   Stan O 
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Stenograph / Matador xx  / B: Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto  / Z: Ohle,Lutz
...............
19 Marie Letzner 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
025   Calida H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto  / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
...............
20 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
153   Macho 114 
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell  / B: Buchheim,Steffen  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
...............
21 Maximilian Schäfer 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
062   Con Sander 
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Contract / Giorgio  / B: Jentsch,Annerose  / Z: Jentsch,Annerose
...............
22 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
027   Camillie 
H / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Coperphild / Lancer III  / B: Böhnke,Jörg  / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
...............
23 Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
067   Cora 605 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Landrebell  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
24 Torsten Reichelt 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
033   Cappucino 34 
W / DSP / R / 2007 / Clarence I / Freshman  / B: Reichelt,Torsten  / Z: Heinemann,Wilhelm
...............
25 Anna Sophie Löhr 
GER / RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V. 
048   Chico 978 
H / DSP / BSche / 2013 / Casskeni II / Sambuco B  / B: Löhr,Beate  / Z: Stahl,Cordula
...............
26 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
076   Cyrus-Chrysostomus 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Brandenburger  / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Feißel,Dieter
...............
27 Tina Mewes 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
093   Etjen 6 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Escudo I / Grand Cru  / B: Mewes,Tina  / Z: Holze,Isabelle
...............
28 Sophie Meinecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
098   Fiodora 15 
S / DSP / R / 2008 / Fiorenzo   / B: Meinecke,Sophie  / Z: Pilger,Andrea
...............
29 Katja Ehleben 
GER / RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 
112   Gustafsson 4 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Graf Top / Convoi  / B: Struck,Marlies  / Z: Kubat,Claudia
...............
30 Corinne Ostrowski 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
175   Queen of Sun 3 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Darß xx  / B: Buchheim,Meinhardt  / Z: Buchheim,Meinhardt
...............
31 Jana Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
053   Chucky 25 
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Chip  / B: Windisch,Ella  / Z: Daebler,Karsten
...............
32 Annett Lippelt 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
196   Sir Hook 
H / DSP / BSche / 2007 / Sambuco Junior / Liostro  / B: Bemme,Riccardo  / Z: Bemme,Riccardo
...............
33 Hendrik Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
034   Capriso 
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Casskeni II / Kolibri  / B: Holländer,Janne Marlen  / Z: Synder,Karsten
...............
34 Stefan Bruchmüller 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
005   Al Berto 
H / DSP / B / 2004 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Elkadi II  / B: Bruchmüller,Stefan  / Z: Bruchmüller,Stefan
...............
35 Sebastian Ohle 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
195   Sina 506 
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Salento / Matador xx  / B: Ohle,Lutz  / Z: Ohle,Lutz
...............
36 Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V. 
020   Bellevue 125 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Cardenio  / B: Ebert,Friedhelm  / Z: Ebert,Friedhelm
...............
37 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
045   Chalu 3 
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Arndt,Werner
...............
39 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
246   Onawa vom Wellberg 
S / B / 2013  
...............
40 Maximilian Schäfer 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
065   Cookie 75 
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Colestus / Kordatus  / B: Starke,Sandra  / Z: Starke,Sandra
...............
41 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
063   Con-Kolibri 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Kolibri  / B: Haller,Klaus  / Z: Kraemer,Heino
...............
42 Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
082   Dario-Bellini 
H / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Diarado / Monte Bellini  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............