Platz. in 2 Abt.

33 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Müller
Renate Wassing-Schumann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Hannah Lunn 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
069   Bacardi's girl 
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Bacardi VDL / Goodtimes / B: Lunn,Ute  / Z: Barsema,J.W.  
...............
2 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
140   Blue Eye 25 
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,  / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,  
...............
3 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V. 
225   Carin Cascada 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Landlord / B: Huss,Horst  / Z: Raffenberg,Werner  
...............
5 Nele Sophie Löcher 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
496   Contador 23 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Converter / Ferragamo / B: W&K Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: zur Lage,Johannes  
...............
6 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
550   Corvin 26 
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Caretino / B: Jensen,Jami  / Z: Jensen,Jami  
...............
7 Dajana Plaaß-Birwe 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
179   Calisto Blue B 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Pilot / B: Plaaß-Birwe,Dajana  / Z: ZG Birwe,Kai-Uwe u.Manuel  
...............
8 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
195   Candy 685 
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / B: Krengel,Marie-Luise  / Z: von Rumohr,Casper  
...............
9 Carlotta Schepers 
GER / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
246   Caroll 5 
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Cardenio / Severus xx / B: Weisbauer,Gerhard  / Z: Hame,Heidi  
...............
10 Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
260   Cascadelle NT 
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casscavelle NT / Calido I / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
11 Daniel Bauersfeld 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
1448   Chicago White Sox 2 
W / OS / F / 2010 / Check In / Quattro B / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke  
...............
12 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
523   Cooper S 5 
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clintord I / Adlantus As / B: Elke Schmitz-Heinen Landwirschaftli  / Z: Teldau,Soenke  
...............
13 Pia Grundmann 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
105   Baumeister 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Black Jack / Gralshüter / B: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk  / Z: Gieseler,Heike  
...............
14 Philipp Ahlmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
120   Belycette K 
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Nimmerdor / B: Ahlmann,Philipp  / Z: Klaver,C.T.  
...............
15 Jessica Sudmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
142   Bold Venture 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Capitol II / B: Sudmann,Dieter  / Z: Welser,Joachim  
...............
16 Jennifer Klauer 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
196   Candyboy T 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Calido I / B: Klauer,Heike  / Z: Thiemeyer,Heribert  
...............
17 Alina Orthey 
GER / Rotbachthaler RC 
220   Carassina 5 
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Contello / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Orthey,Alina  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
18 Jens Kessel 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
311   Cenzo 8 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Christiano / Dramaturg / B: Braese,Mark  / Z: Braun,Heidi  
...............
19 Anna-Katharina Busse 
GER / RFV Bredenscheid e.V. 
377   Chin's Madame 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Chin Champ / Cassini I / B: Dette,Ilona  / Z: BG Schulz u.Zeidler,  
...............
20 Ulrike Limberg 
AUT / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
378   Chinasa 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenaro / Laureatus / B: Limberg,Elisa  / Z: Hilbrich,Florian  
...............
21 Niclas Mathes 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
397   Ciaro 8 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Cascavelle / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen  / Z: Afflerbach,Jürgen  
...............
22 Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 
405   Cinderella B 2 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Campbell / B: Bansemer,Frank  / Z: Bansemer,Frank  
...............
23 Sophia Marie Jürgens 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
436   Clooney 97 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Sandro / B: Lohmann,Manfred  / Z: Trippe,Richard  
...............
24 Stefanie Schikofski 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
442   Coast Magic 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cliostro / Cascavelle / B: Lunke,Anna-Pia  / Z: Wigger,Ewald  
...............
25 Corinna Müller 
GER / RV Menden e.V. 
470   Comtessa Piccolina G 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Popcorn / B: Antoni,Ludger  / Z: Geismann,Antonius  
...............
26 Kealani von Estorff 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
489   Conmissi 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano / B: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena  / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena  
...............
27 Loraine Lutter 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
522   Cooper 136 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calido I / Contender / B: Kock,Simon  / Z: Franceschini,Nicola  
...............
28 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
1001   Linedance 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Landelin / Hogwart / B: Platte,Josef  / Z: Stens,Ludger  
...............
29 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V. 
262   Cash Flow 24 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Cancara / Achill-Libero H / B: Huss,Horst  / Z: Klein,Wilhelm  
...............
  Ca. 5 Min. Pause   
30 Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
1464   Clooney 67 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Quadrigo / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen  / Z: Afflerbach,Jürgen  
...............
31 Nele Sophie Löcher 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
551   Cosinella 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Concetto / Azur / B: Löcher,Silvia  / Z: Reiners,Walter  
...............
32 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
656   Deva 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Singulord Joter / Contender / B: Stahr,Christiane  / Z: Jensen,Jami  
...............
33 Carina Schlief 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
536   Corlys 
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / B: Schlief,Andrea  / Z: Kösters,Josef  
...............
34 Larissa-Cynthia Jacob 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
539   Cornet Vivendi 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cornet Fever / Ars Vivendi / B: Jacob,Larissa-Cynthia  / Z: Gröwer,Ludger  
...............
35 Jana Kortkamp 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
548   Corsica 12 
S / Old / R / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Granulit / B: Kortkamp,Anke  / Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger  
...............
36 Kerstin Maria Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 
563   Countess 24 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contello / Dinard L / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
37 Friederike Hoof 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
602   D'Inzeos Destiny 
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Careu Kent / B: Hoof,Friederike  / Z: Grieb,Carmen  
...............
38 Pia-Madeline Gehrt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
667   Dina 262 
S / B / 2003 / B: Gehrt,Susanne   
...............
39 Benita Berning 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
829   Funny 298 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Floresco / Weltpokal / B: Schütte,Hans-Gerhard  / Z: Tophoff-Kaup,Hermann  
...............
40 Tim Eickhoff 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V. 
913   Iron Man 9 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / It's Me du Mesnil / Pit I / B: Eickhoff,Tim  / Z: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette  
...............
41 Jennifer Schulte-Schmale 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
960   Lamour 92 
S / Hess / Db / 2004 / Latouro / Carte d'Or / B: Lölkes,Markus  / Z: Grede,Heinz  
...............
42 Alicia Seethaler 
GER / RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V. 
1108   Okidoki 10 
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Dulf van den Bisschop / Chin Chin / B: Seethaler,Alicia  / Z: Smits,J.L.M.  
...............
43 Yannick Actun 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
1141   Porsche 18 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Pep / B: Actun,Andreas  / Z: Husmann,Gerd  
...............
44 Sabine Müller 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
1168   Quick Bee 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Landadel / B: Müller,Sabine  / Z: Clüver GbR, Isabell u.Harm,  
...............
45 Lara Meyer 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V. 
1199   Ricci 37 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccione / Gloster / B: Meyer,Lara  / Z: Hülsmann,Josef  
...............
46 Sandra Hanel 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
1270   Shupa Shup 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Stakko / Noble Roi xx / B: Hanel,Sandra  / Z: Hanel,Sandra  
...............
48 Marina Bohnes 
AUT / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
021   Allegra P 
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Olympic Fire / Curacao I / B: Bohnes,Marina  / Z: Pieper,Josef  
...............
50 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
575   Crisby 18 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Calido I / Acorado I / B: Pieper,Ute  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert  
...............
51 Carlotta Schepers 
GER / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
716   Eberlue 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / B: Gugler,Sylvia  / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich  
...............
52 Stephan Naber 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
939   King Kong NT 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casscavelle NT / Landgraf I / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
53 Daniel Bauersfeld 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
1449   Cruising 12 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoo / Aljano / B: Kao,Hong  / Z: Rickers,Heiner  
...............
54 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
1341   Turbo Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Tsar Hero / Darco / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,  / Z: Aegten,Willem  
...............
55 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
1081   Mustique VZ 
S / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly / B: Zimmermann,Christoph  / Z: van Zele,Geert  
...............
56 George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V. 
592   Curt Cubalou 
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Concorde / B: Schulte-Niermann,Charlotte  / Z: Huss,Marianne  
...............
57 Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
037   Anni 94 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Logan / B: Mang,Reinhold  / Z: Marxsen,Christel  
...............
58 Nele Sophie Löcher 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
873   Granstina 
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Zatinus / Landfrieden / B: Kessing,Antonius  / Z: Kessing,Antonius  
...............
59 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
052   Asombro 4 
W / MEXRpf / B / 2010 / Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de / B: Stranahan,Keely Best   
...............
60 Florian Lutter 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
054   Athos 224 
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Colino / B: Lutter,Florian  / Z: van Elk,P.H.  
...............