RWZ Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

24 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Gerstmann
Dieter Kempken
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mara Lu Empelmann 
GER / RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884 
054   Campsterhoven's Naivnyi 
W / NRPS / B / 1996 / Wester Aikema's Nando / Bokkesprong Czardas  / B: Empelmann,Mara Lu  / Z: Rijskamp,K.
...............
2 Tamina Rautenbach 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977 
008   Alexis 217 
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Agrostar / Risandro  / B: Rautenbach,Daniel  / Z: Ehret,Wilhelm
...............
4 Luisa Garmatz 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V. 
088   Chopine D.D.H. 
S / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Welt Hit II / Bentley  / B: Garmatz,Luisa  / Z: Deckstation -De Havikerwaard-,
...............
5 Laura Stadler 
GER / RV St.Johannes Waat 
119   D'Artagnon 58 
W / DR / B / 2000 / Danny Gold / Dschingis-Khan  / B: Schins,Marion  / Z: Röhrhoff,Christel
...............
6 Luana Marie Langer 
GER / RC Bergerhof 
145   Dilina 
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Dear Bönni / Pan Tau  / B: Langer,Claudia  / Z: ZG Kaldenhoff,Simon u.Gerda
...............
7 Kyra Jungbluth 
GER / RFV Velbert 
191   Feine Jong 
W / Rhld / F / 2008 / Fürst Piccolo / Wallenberg  / B: Jungbluth,Katja  / Z: Jeziorek,Gudrun
...............
8 Verena Ortmans 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949 
202   Floricella 
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Florencio I / Abanos  / B: Ortmans,Angelika  / Z: Fieseler,Simone
...............
9 Emma von Hippel 
GER / Dressur- und Springverein Kempen-St 
436   Jack Daniels 69 
W / 2007  
...............
10 Jara Schöne 
GER / Krefelder RFV 
261   Look at Lavinia 
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Lord Laurie / His Highness  / B: Schöne,Viktoria  / Z: Kuboth,Heinz
...............
11 Lina Broeckmann 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930 
292   Mc Flurry 6 
W / DR / B / 2010 / Monaco / Neckar  / B: Broeckmann,Lina  / Z: Knoop,Fritz
...............
12 Lena Manten 
GER / RFV von Bredow Wetten 
293   Memphis 119 
H / DR / Db / 2006 / Don Philino / Deister  / B: Manten,Kathrin  / Z: Vahrmann,Karl-Heinz
...............
13 Pauline Heer 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925 
340   Rakäthe 
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Graf Grannus  / B: Schmitz,Walter  / Z: Schmitz,Walter
...............
14 Alissa Horz 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. 
362   Serizzo 
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Son of Cologne / Carbid  / B: Gimbel,Georg  / Z: Koller,Christian
...............
15 Luca Elina Gartmann 
GER / PSV Klitzenhof e.V. 
374   Symphonie 60 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Show Star / Mon Cheri  / B: Gartmann,Daniel  / Z: Eweler,Thorsten
...............
16 Hendrik Lesaar 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
382   Valentino B 
H / Westf / F / 2011 / Vitalis / Fidermark  / B: Lesaar,Hendrik  / Z: Böhling,Marianne
...............
17 Lea ter Veer 
GER / RC Bergerhof 
386   Vesper Lynd CR 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Voyager / Golden Dandy  / B: Doliwa-Ter Veer,Daniela  / Z: Richter,Christian
...............
18 Pia Künstner 
GER / RC Bergerhof 
387   Vicky CR 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Voyager / FS Champion de Luxe  / B: Künstner,Sandra  / Z: Richter,Christian
...............
19 Mara Lu Empelmann 
GER / RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884 
297   Mister Perfect 2 
W / Welsh / Schwb / 2009 / Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano / Woldhoeve's Silco  / B: Rusch-Empelmann,Ilka  / Z: Sloof Gebr.,
...............