Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurreiter-WB

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marte Eichner
Thomas Knorr
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Hanna Mohr 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 
019   Cappuccino 202 
W / DR / B / 2015 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / FS Chambertin  / B: Mohr,Jochen  / Z: Siewers,Bernd
...............
2 Leonie Joleen Guske 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 
020   Cara 181 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Dolany / Linaro  / B: Voß,Christine  / Z: Burschberg,Silke
...............
3 Hanna Steen 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
171   Carlchen 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2007  
...............
4 Janne-Sophie Bütow 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
032   Clair de Lune Rouge 
S / DR / F / 2013 / Calvados / Playboy  / B: Bütow,Janne-Sophie  / Z: Paasch,Markus
...............
5 Charlene Wilder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
149   Frieda 286 
S / DR / DF / 2004 / Contus / Boomerang  / B: Wilder,Björn  / Z: Grieshop,Heinrich
...............
6 Alicia von Ludowig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
075   Golden Loui H 
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos  / B: von Ludowig,Carolin  / Z: Hennen,Agnes
...............
7 Anna Goldenbaum 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
076   Golden-Sundancer 
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Golden Dancer / Heidbergs Nancho Nova  / B: Yi,Maximilian Constantin W. F.  / Z: Lindemann,Gabriele
...............
8 Carolin von Ludowig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
105   Marusha vM 
S / DR / Olive / 2015 / Petit Magic Moment / Bennos Dream  / B: von Mirbach,Patricia  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
...............
9 Mara Scholven 
Pariner RFV e.V. 
158   Mon Ami Magique 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Don Primero  / B: Bütow,Saskia  / Z: Koebner-Bütow,Maja
...............
10 Isabella Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. 
111   Niles W 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko  / B: Hahn,Susanne  / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
...............
11 Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
124   Schierensees Now or Never 
S / DR / Schi / 2008 / Micky Blue Eye (Montblanc) / Martell  / B: Dührkop,Dr. Birgit  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
...............
12 Lotta Thomasen 
RFG Neuschönberg e.V 
156   Shakira 384 
S / Hann / DB / 2006   / B: Reiterverein Fredenbeck 
...............
13 Anna-Lena Hardorp 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
128   Special Sam 2 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Lasino  / B: Hardorp,Susanne  / Z: Brauer,Bernfried
...............
14 Kati Konopka 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
145   Wirbelwind 216 
W / Trak. / Df / 2014 / All Inclusive / Caprimond  / B: Konopka,Kati  / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
...............