Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressur-WB

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Thomas Knorr
Cornelia Becker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mara Scholven 
Pariner RFV e.V. 
158   Mon Ami Magique 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Don Primero  / B: Bütow,Saskia  / Z: Koebner-Bütow,Maja
...............
2 Lotta Thomasen 
RFG Neuschönberg e.V 
156   Shakira 384 
S / Hann / DB / 2006   / B: Reiterverein Fredenbeck 
...............
3 Charlyn Behling 
GER / RV Badendorf 
154   Solero 
W / Old / B / 2008   / B: Behling,Charlyn 
...............
4 Anna-Lena Hardorp 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
128   Special Sam 2 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Lasino  / B: Hardorp,Susanne  / Z: Brauer,Bernfried
...............
5 Kathleen Boller 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
132   Straciatella 3 
S / DR / RFalb / 2013 / FS Daddy Cool / Brooklands Moonwalker  / B: Paul,Melanie  / Z: Joesten,Raimon
...............
6 Kalina Schmidt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
140   Wanja 436 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Worldly I / Amerigo Vespucci xx  / B: Schmidt,Kai  / Z: Johanns,Friedrich
...............
7 Svea Malin Hansen 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 
147   Bacardi 
W / SCHI / 2012   / B: Hansen,Svea Malin 
...............
8 Carice Schulze 
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 
014   California Dream 6 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Calato  / B: Schulze,Carice  / Z: Steffen,Dieter
...............
9 Leonie Joleen Guske 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 
020   Cara 181 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Dolany / Linaro  / B: Voß,Christine  / Z: Burschberg,Silke
...............
10 Nina Heßler 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
162   Cariño 
W / Holsteiner / Schim / 2014   / B: Nina Heßler 
...............
12 Jessica Schmidt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
038   Cross my Way 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Carpaccio  / B: Krüger,Rasmus  / Z: Rösch,Maik
...............
13 Hannah Göbes 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
092   La Chicco 
W / Wel.B / Palom / 2010 / Largo / Moorkieker Gawain  / B: Göbes,Hannah  / Z: Haugk,Udo
...............
14 Carolin von Ludowig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
105   Marusha vM 
S / DR / Olive / 2015 / Petit Magic Moment / Bennos Dream  / B: von Mirbach,Patricia  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
...............
15 Isabella Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. 
111   Niles W 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko  / B: Hahn,Susanne  / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
...............
16 Ann-Christin Wiener-Balzer 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
115   Peppermill 3 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Billy the Kid / Principal Boy  / B: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen  / Z: Tremp,Rüdiger
...............
17 Hanna Mohr 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 
019   Cappuccino 202 
W / DR / B / 2015 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / FS Chambertin  / B: Mohr,Jochen  / Z: Siewers,Bernd
...............
18 Janne-Sophie Bütow 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
032   Clair de Lune Rouge 
S / DR / F / 2013 / Calvados / Playboy  / B: Bütow,Janne-Sophie  / Z: Paasch,Markus
...............
19 Anna Goldenbaum 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
076   Golden-Sundancer 
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Golden Dancer / Heidbergs Nancho Nova  / B: Yi,Maximilian Constantin W. F.  / Z: Lindemann,Gabriele
...............
20 Teresa Meyer 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
169   It's My Diva 
S / DR / Df / 2009 / Boyfriend / Halifax  / B: Meyer,Teresa  / Z: Hinrichs,Inge
...............