Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Thomas Knorr
Marte Eichner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Anna Staudt 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
117   Quanto 18 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Canto  / B: Staudt,Martin  / Z: Thomsen,Holger
...............
2 Vivien Böttcher 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
126   Sir Richard 5 
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / San Remo / Davignon I  / B: Böttcher,Vivien  / Z: Thomsen-Koch,Arnold
...............
3 Kyra Hauswald 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 
005   Arvalon Golden Carriad 
S / Wel.D / Palom / 2005 / Cwmmaddoc Appollo / Derwen Duke of York  / B: Hauswald,Kyra  / Z: Hahn,Heidi
...............
4 Amira Fox 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
018   Candlelight 34 
S / BSche / 2012   / B: Fox,Amira 
...............
5 Cyrielle Glüsing 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
021   Cardelio 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cardino / Paramount  / B: Glüsing,Cyrielle  / Z: Petersen,Johannes
...............
6 Lisa Gogoll 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
025   Carismo 27 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Checkpoint / Ravel  / B: Gogoll,Babette  / Z: Martin,Hannelore
...............
7 Melina Kruschke 
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 
034   Concept Clear 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Exorbitant xx  / B: Kruschke,Melina  / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
...............
8 Ulrike Zinn 
GER / PSG Dänischenhagen e.V. 
046   Delalani 
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Dresemann / Frühlingsrausch  / B: Unger,Annika  / Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August
...............
9 Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf 
053   Diamond's Fantastico 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Funkenspiel  / B: Schmidt,Verena  / Z: Sacher,Anne
...............
10 Lena Matthies 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 
057   Don de Luxe 3 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Don Juan / FS Champion de Luxe  / B: Matthies,Gernika  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
...............
11 Fee-Sophie Tollhagen 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas 
062   Ella Cinderella NT 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lorentin I / Chambertin  / B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise  / Z: Teschke,Natascha
...............
12 Miriam Ohde 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
068   Flynn Finnegan 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Fielmann / Baryshnikov  / B: Ohde,Miriam  / Z: Bamler-Kook,Helga
...............
13 Neela Charlotte Wulff 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
070   Fredens Ladybird 
S / PoDk / F / 2008 / White Gold B / Dornik B  / B: Wulff,Tanja  / Z: Fredberg Hansen,Birgit
...............
14 Ehlana Schott 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 
071   Frizzante 10 
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Fiorano / Dream of Glory  / B: Schott,Michaela  / Z: Nemitz,Nicole
...............
15 Nadine Rühmkorf 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
085   His Little Lord GH 
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Hosco / Le Grand I  / B: Rühmkorf,Nadine  / Z: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
...............
16 Stefanie Richtarsky 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
090   Janero 3 
W / Meckl. / R / 2007 / Juventus / Lomber  / Z: ZG Schmidt, Cornelia u.Frank,
...............
17 Karolin Wüstney 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V. 
091   Kaiser-Kurt JJ 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Kaiser Karl / Conteur  / B: Wüstney,Dietrich  / Z: Janßen,Julia
...............
19 Janine Kiehl 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
107   MBF Nebraxxas 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Gospodin H  / B: Facklam,Yannick  / Z: Facklam,May-Britt
...............