Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Pony-Führzügel-WB

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marte Eichner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Alma Hartwig 
GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. 
150   Holsteins Santana 
S / DR / SCHI / 2011 / Holst.Tamino / Patrick  / B: Hartwig,Katja  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
...............
2 Jasmin Hutsch 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V. 
166   Infinity 4 
S / Shet / SCHI / 2009   / B: Kallmeyer,Inga 
...............
3 Lotta Paulina Burmeister 
RFV Lensahn e.V. 
167   Bünteeichen Milano 
W / Wel.B / DF / 2005 / Bünteeichen-Millennio / Chameur  / B: Burmeister,Fam  / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
...............
4 Paulina Schnabel 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
148   Blümchen 
S / BRAUN / 1995   / B: Fam. Bütow 
...............
5 Liah Teske 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
151   Leo Löwenherz 
W / DR / F / 1998   / B: Schröder,Sophie-Luisa 
...............
6 Marie Duncker 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
172   Daylight 212 
S / Pony o.R / B / 2001 / Seiron  / B: Hahn,Susanne  / Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz
...............
  2. Gruppe   
7 Elizya Alpak 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
170   Charming Checker 2 
W / DR / B / 2013 / FS Champion de Luxe / Top Nonstop  / B: Alpak,Elizya  / Z: Leuermann,Wilhelm
...............
8 Benjamin Hutsch 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V. 
166   Infinity 4 
S / Shet / SCHI / 2009   / B: Kallmeyer,Inga 
...............
9 Mia Lisa Langbehn 
RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 
005   Arvalon Golden Carriad 
S / Wel.D / Palom / 2005 / Cwmmaddoc Appollo / Derwen Duke of York  / B: Hauswald,Kyra  / Z: Hahn,Heidi
...............
10 Noemi Schmidt 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
102   Lurex Lilly 
S / Wel.C / PALOM / 2011 / River Dancer / Ruska Gwyndaf (OS)  / Z: Meyer,Dietrich
...............
11 Felia Scholz 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg 
146   Alvarez 
W / Tarp / GRFA / 2015   / B: Scholz,Familie 
...............
12 Charlotte Wons 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. 
078   Hailey 5 
S / Wel.C / F / 2009 / Trouble's Boy / Ceulan Sentinel  / B: Tschoepke,Christian  / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
...............