DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Martin Ahaus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carlos Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Hesepe 
158   Candy Edith 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Canturo / Corrado I  / B: Barjenbruch,Günther  / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
...............
2 Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf 
544   ELouisa 4 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On  / B: Hanke,Marco  / Z: Claus,Heinrich
...............
3 Anne Brundiers 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
401   Cool Boy H 
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Chlodwig / Levantos I  / B: Hegger,Bernhard  / Z: Hegger,Bernhard
...............
4 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
224   Catender PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Nintender  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
5 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
254   Chacco Grande PS 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
6 Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 
769   Lastrup 4 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Lord Pezi / Come On  / B: Klaas,Hermann  / Z: Klaas,Hermann
...............
7 Nancy Stolte-Greskamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. 
1056   Stacoon S 
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Stalypso / Contender  / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy  / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
...............
8 Pepijn de Heer 
NED / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
1070   Starisso 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Sprehe,Albert  / Z: Sprehe,Albert
...............
9 Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 
1093   Sylvester Stallone 5 
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stanley / Cassius Clay  / B: Holtmann,Heino  / Z: Wassink,Hindrik
...............
10 Giulia Galeotti 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
1119   Tuscany Rose 
H / SWB / B / 2012 / Turmalin / Turban Rose  / B: Galeotti,Giulia  / Z: Svensson,Per
...............
11 Thomas Ernst 
GER / RC Werlte e.V. 
001   A Kind of Magic 16 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Argent / For Feeling  / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Markus,Karl-Heinz
...............
12 Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V. 
163   Cantaro 71 
W / Grpf.o.R / RSchi / 2014   / B: Maeter,Nina 
...............
13 Cornelia Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf 
306   Christiano 19 
H / Old / Df / 2013 / Christian / Granulit  / B: Hanke,Cornelia  / Z: Tangemann,Karin
...............
14 Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
103   Bud Spencer B 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Belstaff / Farewell III  / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Brundiers,Wilhelm
...............
15 Josef Diekmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
235   Celina 227 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
16 Phillip Curtis 
GBR / RUFV Hausstette 
329   Clemenz K 
W / OS / FkaSc / 2013 / Caroly / Zapateado  / B: Kathmann,Josef  / Z: Kathmann,Josef
...............
17 Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 
494   Diccarat 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Silvio I  / B: Niehues,Heinz-Bernd  / Z: Belt,J.H.H.W.
...............
18 Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
564   Etienne 141 
H / OS / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Grannus  / B: Schumacher,Bernd  / Z: Wilmes,Johanna
...............
19 Verena Wesseln-Schmidt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
638   Geyla M 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Argentinus  / B: Heskamp,Gabriele  / Z: Heskamp,Gabriele
...............
20 Johannes Sabel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 
1020   Shir Khan S 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakko / Quaid I  / B: Sabel,Johannes  / Z: Sabel,Johannes
...............
21 Carlos Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Hesepe 
220   Castalina 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cafe's Champus / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hollenbeck,Ulrich  / Z: Hollenbeck,Ulrich
...............
22 Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf 
736   La La Land 2 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Grannus  / B: Hanke,Marco  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
...............
23 Anne Brundiers 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
1130   Valparaiso 9 
W / CH.Wb / F / 2013 / Van Helsing / Lombard  / B: Hviid,Sabina  / Z: Kappeler,Monika
...............
24 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
396   Conthila PS 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
25 Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
263   Chacolanda PS 
S / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
26 Nora Möhlenkamp 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
861   Milkyway K 
H / DR / Schi / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Night-Power  / B: Möhlenkamp,Nora  / Z: Klatte,Britta
...............