Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Hartmann
Heiner Krins
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V. 
063   Call me SW 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casper / Capilano  / B: Schulze Wierling GbR,  / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
...............
2 Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
028   Be you 2 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual  / B: Schulze Wierling GbR,  / Z: Brüggemann,Georg
...............
3 Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
417   Caja`s Adel 
W / 2016  
...............
4 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
164   Cool Color 3 
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Cola Zero / Promotion  / B: Reitsportzentrum GmbH,  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
...............
5 Gerrit Holz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
251   Jazz Bay 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Jericho Dwerse Hagen / Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen  / B: Freude,Josef  / Z: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
...............
6 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
187   Dacapo D 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Dakar VDL / Faldo  / B: Dües,Ullrich  / Z: Fransen,Kenneth
...............
7 Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
258   Komandoo 
W / OS / F / 2015 / Kannan / Chin Chin  / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,  / Z: Beeking,Claudia
...............
8 Hauke Bintig 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
381   Theo 171 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Thagoras / Clinton II  / B: Bintig,Andrea  / Z: Bintig,Holger
...............
10 Insa Joschko 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
388   Vacca d'Auvray 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Chin Quin  / B: Joschko,Louisa  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
...............
11 Nina Maeter 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V. 
031   Bella Donna S 3 
S / Westf / 2016 / Balous Bellini / Calido I  / B: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf  / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
...............
12 Anna-Lena Reers 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. 
043   Bontima 
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Belconi / Ferragamo  / B: Reers,Ingrid  / Z: Dirkes,Ewald
...............
13 Alexander Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
078   Capt'n Morgan 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cristallo / Athlet Z  / B: BG Zwiener/Gerdener,  / Z: Knoop,Daniel
...............
14 Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V. 
354   Sally SW 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Cordobes I  / B: Schulze Wierling GbR,  / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
...............
15 Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
380   Suse Bellini 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Hobitz,Sandra  / Z: Holtgräve,Marlies
...............
  Besichtigung mit dem Pferd   
16 Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
410   Kreick 
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Furiel / Linton  / B: Eren,Necmi  / Z: Smolders,A.
...............
17 Grit Schulze Wierling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
092   Carrick 25 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cayetano L / Grossadmiral  / B: Schulze Wierling GbR,  / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
...............
19 Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
126   Chazam 
H / Westf / R / 2015 / Cellestial / Clinton II  / B: Bücker,Nadine  / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus
...............
20 Fabienne Graefe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
133   Chinny on Top G 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Call him top / Chin Chin  / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
...............
21 Alexandra Schultjan 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V. 
185   Cuattro 
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Christian / Quattro B  / B: Quattrocchi,Franco  / Z: Simon,Franziska
...............
22 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
267   Lambada T 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lord Cassini / Graf Grannus  / B: Temmen,Franz  / Z: Temmen,Franz
...............
23 Christine Raddei 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
278   Leonardo 919 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Lissabon / Kolibri  / B: Nieland,Theodor  / Z: ZG Nieland, Theo u. Franz-Josef,
...............
24 Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen 
355   Salut 276 
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Stakkato / Grossadmiral  / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,  / Z: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
...............
25 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
111   Cecile S 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Contendro I  / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Stüvel,Dr. Friederike
...............
26 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
149   Collin RH 
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Cento  / B: Rosenbaum,Hermann  / Z: Rosenbaum,Hermann
...............
27 Gerrit Holz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
201   Django di Mango 
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Dakar VDL / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve  / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Huurneman,J.W.H.
...............
28 Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
005   Action Alf 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Larimar  / B: Böcker,Tobias  / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
...............
29 Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V. 
027   Be Happy 74 
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Paradox I  / B: Ausbildung-u.Verkaufsstall Barbara  / Z: Waning,Hubert
...............
30 Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 
408   Quaid's Adel 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Alabaster  / B: Rieger,Daniela  / Z: Adelhorn,Melanie
...............