Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Ursula Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sarah Deitert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. 
105   Catalunya G 
S / SWB / F / 2009 / Tornesch / Jodokus  / B: Deitert, Familie,  / Z: Svensson,Anders
...............
2 Isabel Wüller 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
106   Catch me if you can 34 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Rotspon  / B: Hintemann,Andreas  / Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm
...............
3 Felix Wesseler 
GER / RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V. 
277   Le Pirate 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Loran / Coriander  / B: Wesseler,Thomas  / Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen
...............
4 Kathrin Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
401   Zanzara 11 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Zatchmo / Continue  / B: BG Kathrin u.Anna Terhechte,  / Z: Zuchthof Ehmann,
...............
5 Charlotte Wiesmann 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse 
298   Lucy 690 
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lissabon / Perrier  / B: Gliege,Inga  / Z: Kammertöns,Erwin
...............
6 Kim Michels 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
316   Motown V O 
S / SF / Db / 2013 / Montender / Landor S  / B: Michels,Kim 
...............
7 Lena Frieling 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V. 
319   Nonvaleur G 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / FS Pour l'Amour  / B: Großmann,Nicole  / Z: Großmann,Nicole
...............
8 Leonora Beermann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
415   Dürer's Melody 
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Der Dürer / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause  / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
...............
9 Lara Lülf 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V. 
359   Santana 955 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Santino / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Temming,Nina  / Z: Hesselink,Johannes
...............
10 Hanna Zurholt 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. 
391   Valentino 335 
W / DR / 2008 / Vincent / Notre Beau  / B: Zurholt,Hubert  / Z: Voss,Bernfried
...............
11 Michelle Wiens 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
397   Wilaika 5 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Wiens,Uwe  / Z: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
...............
12 Shirien-Giovanna Wahnschaffe 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
010   Alegro 119 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Playboy  / B: Wahnschaffe,Shirien-Giovanna  / Z: Hegger,Bernhard
...............
13 Sophia Herrmann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
008   Al Cadiz 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Arpeggio / Corrado II  / B: von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud  / Z: von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud
...............
14 Joline Lülf 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V. 
011   Alexa G 
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Argent / Argentinus  / B: Lülf,Christian  / Z: Gerwing,Heinrich
...............
15 Maike Rohmann 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
018   Arkyno 
W / OS / B / 2003 / Argentinus / Sandro Hit  / B: Rohmann,Maike  / Z: Kramer,Peter
...............
16 Gerrit Holz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
022   Babolitos 
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Black Jack / Power  / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Isermann,Ute
...............
17 Johanna Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V. 
030   Belissima S 3 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Frühlingsrausch  / B: Schloemer,Dr. Nina  / Z: Schlömer,Falk
...............
18 Carolin Schmalbrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
054   Caiuby 2 
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Con Spirito R / Chambertin  / B: Familie Schmalbrock,  / Z: Vollmer,Werner
...............
19 Janina Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
066   Calua King 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Classe / Tenerife VDL  / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Harke,J.
...............
20 Fabienne Graefe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
074   Caotina G 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Canstakko / Calido I  / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
...............
  Bodenpflege 10 min.   
21 Frida Draht 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
085   Carlos 745 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Indorado / Wellington  / B: Bäumer,Doris  / Z: ZG Reisig,D.L.u.J.H.
...............
22 Laura Lating 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V. 
093   Caruso 432 
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Curacao I / Don Gregory  / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Kaufmann,Dr. Hartmut
...............
23 Jennifer Gausling 
GER / RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V. 
129   Cheyenne 1127 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / Debütant  / B: Feldmann,Hermann  / Z: ZG Feldmann, Ute u.Hermann,
...............
24 Lea Rennert 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
147   Coldplay Sho 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / C-Ingmar / Achill-Libero H  / B: Rennert,Lea  / Z: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,
...............
25 Till Büning 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
150   Collina 20 
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Colbert GTI / Contini  / B: Palster,Silvia  / Z: Palster,Silvia
...............
26 Marie Ahmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
154   Confederate Grey 
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Espri  / B: Wansing,Hannah  / Z: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH,
...............
27 Bernd Greve 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
171   Cornetta 32 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornet Fever / Polygraf  / B: Greve,Andrea  / Z: Schulze Schwering,Alfons
...............
28 Greta Rohmann 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V. 
174   Coronell 
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Whitman  / B: Rohmann,Jürgen  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
...............
29 Marleen Mensing 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V. 
182   Crescendo F 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Coronas / Argent  / B: Mensing,Marleen  / Z: Faupel,Regina
...............
30 Darius Hemsing 
GER / Reitclub Hansell e.V. 
208   Dynamite 20 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Vaillant / C-Indoctro  / B: Hemsing,Anne  / Z: van Rooy,A.
...............
31 Maike Averesch 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
220   Famina Malay 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I  / B: Averesch,Maike  / Z: ZG Kentrup-Eweler-Höfker-Möllerfrer
...............
32 Lisa Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
242   Hey Prodigy 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Pontifex / Rodney  / B: Gerdener,Lisa  / Z: Gerdener,Lisa
...............
33 Mara Stratmann 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
245   Imola de Winter 
S / BWP / FSchi / 2008 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Colman  / B: Hagemann,Michael  / Z: de Winter,Rene
...............
34 Laura Kutschbach 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V. 
248   Ivy and me A. 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ismo / Rebel Z III  / B: Kutschbach,Laura  / Z: Aufenanger,Josef
...............
35 Kathrin Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V. 
070   Camira 103 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Califax  / B: Terhechte,Kathrin  / Z: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
...............
36 Ida Haverkock 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
216   Emilia 45 
S / F / 2014   / B: Kröger,Karl-Heinz 
...............
37 Hannah Bröker 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
283   Lillifee 103 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Losander / Confetti  / B: Bröker,Gustav  / Z: Warmers,Hermann
...............
38 Sebastian Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
324   Pagena 71 
S / DR / Schwb / 2000 / FS Pour l'Amour / Little Dream  / B: BG Steinigeweg,Familie  / Z: Rickeshenrich,Bernhard
...............
39 Laura Lating 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V. 
172   Cornflakes reloaded G 
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Magic Cornflakes / Deister  / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
...............