Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jutta Voskort
Ursula Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
055   Calahan W 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Nekton  / B: Wiegmann,Ingrid  / Z: Wiegmann,Ingrid
...............
2 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
112   Celektus 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot  / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
...............
3 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
218   Esmeralda 119 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Tenerife VDL  / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH,  / Z: Hogenkamp,P.
...............
4 Janina Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
038   Blockbuster 6 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Quattro B  / B: Gaupels,Maria  / Z: Gaupels,Maria
...............
5 Mona Marie Höwer 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V. 
076   Capricciosa 5 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Grossadmiral  / B: Höwer,Daniela  / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
...............
6 Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V. 
268   Lancelord 8 
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Silvio I  / B: Thien,Carsten  / Z: Schepper,Matthias
...............
7 Fabienne Graefe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
362   Shutterlady G 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Come On  / B: Graefe,Wolfgang  / Z: Graefe,Heike
...............
8 Leonora Beermann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
415   Dürer's Melody 
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Der Dürer / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause  / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
...............
9 Michelle Wiens 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
397   Wilaika 5 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Wiens,Uwe  / Z: Schulze Kersting,Bernd
...............
10 Gerrit Holz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
022   Babolitos 
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Black Jack / Power  / B: Holz,Gerrit  / Z: Isermann,Ute
...............
11 Johanna Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V. 
030   Belissima S 3 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Frühlingsrausch  / B: Schloemer,Dr. Nina  / Z: Schlömer,Falk
...............
13 Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V. 
083   Carl du Rouet 
W / OS / F / 2011 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Holtmann,Anika  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
14 Charlotte Dornbusch 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V. 
099   Casillas 16 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Barnaul xx  / B: Möllers,Robert  / Z: Lahrsen,Jochen
...............
15 Thomas Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. 
122   Chappaqua 2 
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I  / B: Gurski,Kerstin  / Z: Gurski,Kerstin
...............
16 Hannah Bröker 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
139   Cilly Pepper 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Camax L / Avec Coeur  / B: Bröker,Gustav  / Z: Bummann,Friedrich
...............
  Bodenpflege 10 min   
17 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
177   Corviglia 4 
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Prestige Pilot  / B: Marxen,Johannes  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
...............
18 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
156   Connella 2 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Whitman  / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard  / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
...............
19 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
419   Lamaze 
H / 2011  
...............
20 Lisanne Steinigeweg 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
144   Codorit 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cormint / Lorentin I  / B: Steinigeweg,Lisanne  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
21 Marie Ahmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
154   Confederate Grey 
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Espri  / B: Wansing,Hannah  / Z: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH,
...............
22 Philipp Bäumer 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
160   Contessa 219 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Conturio / Corvalon  / B: Bußhaus,Alfred  / Z: Kaufhold,Ulrich
...............
23 Maike Averesch 
GER / RV Laer e.V. 
220   Famina Malay 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I  / B: Averesch,Maike  / Z: ZG Kentrup-Eweler-Höfker-Möllerfrer
...............
24 Felicitas Vollenbröker 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
224   Ferdinand 304 
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Ferdinand / Lennard  / B: Heckmann,Dr. Wolfgang  / Z: de Vries,G.B.
...............
25 Mark Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
239   Hennessy 126 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Voltaire  / B: Pohlmann,Verena  / Z: Lubbers,J.J.
...............
26 Laura Kutschbach 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V. 
248   Ivy and me A. 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ismo / Rebel Z III  / B: Kutschbach,Laura  / Z: Aufenanger,Josef
...............
27 Sabine Krüer 
GER / RV Recke e.V. 
263   Lady Lilly 8 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Light On / Voltaire  / B: Kurtzmann,Dr. Matthias  / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
...............
28 Marvin Kochmann 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V. 
330   Pistol Pete 2 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Paroli / Preussenprinz  / B: Kochmann,Denise  / Z: Dehne,Friedhelm
...............
29 Leonie Bosch 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
357   Sandmann 68 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Embassy I  / B: Bosch,Leonie  / Z: Schlüter,Bernd
...............
30 Janina Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
066   Calua King 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Classe / Tenerife VDL  / B: Ishibashi,Chie  / Z: Harke,J.
...............
31 Mona Marie Höwer 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V. 
252   Joy 400 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Jaloubet de Loupe / Latus II  / B: Höwer,Daniela  / Z: ZG Heuleu u.Wijndaele,
...............
32 Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V. 
368   Smarika 
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg  / B: Thien,Carsten  / Z: Pohlmann,Friedrich
...............
33 Fabienne Graefe 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 
314   Miss Marple G 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Calido I  / B: Graefe,Fabienne  / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
...............
34 Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V. 
287   Little Fauntleroy 
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Rudolph,Rainer
...............
35 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
187   Dacapo D 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Dakar VDL / Faldo  / B: Dües,Ullrich  / Z: Fransen,Kenneth
...............
36 Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
271   Larco vd Noordheuvel 
W / BWP / F / 2011 / Epleaser van het Heike / Concorde  / B: Feldmann,Werner  / Z: Franken,Corneel
...............