Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Fuchs
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Malte Sauerwein 
GER / RV Schopfheim 
253   Quality Touch 5 
W / NRPS / B / 2011 / Quality Time (NED) / Cassini I  / B: Sauerwein,Malte  / Z: Comb. Stal Veersedam u. Frau Maier,
...............
2 Ralf Hönig 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
271   Ronja 2325 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Racordero / Drosselklang II  / B: Dietel,Georg  / Z: Dietel,Georg
...............
3 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
280   Soleil 48 
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Chambertin  / B: Seemann,Sandra  / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
...............
4 Nora Läufer 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 
289   Vigor 11 
H / Pol. / F / 2007 / Bajou du Rouet (POL) / Purist xx  / B: Läufer,Michael 
...............
5 Lara-Marie Juraske 
GER / RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. 
268   Rocka Quality 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Quality / Raphael  / B: Juraske,Christof  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
6 Alexandra Biederman 
USA / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
330   Wenus 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Quite Capitol  / B: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto,  / Z: Duka Invest D.O.O.,Masa Bozic
...............
7 Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck 
283   Tinka's Junior GG 
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Tinka's Boy / Arioso du Theillet  / B: Brändlin,Vidorna  / Z: Brändlin,Hans
...............
8 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters 
CAN / RSC Salzstetten 
324   Alicante 44 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Alvarino / Candillo  / B: Halton Place/Michaela Strube,  / Z: Unland,Markus
...............
9 Nemanja Djuranovic 
SRB / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
328   Collister 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Calypso II  / B: Strube,Nicola  / Z: Harms,Carsten
...............
10 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
032   Caju 11 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cayetano L  / B: Thoma,Gabriela  / Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra
...............
11 Denise Vogel 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
053   Carambo 7 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Caresino / Aducht xx  / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
...............
12 Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V. 
134   Daytona 56 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Dipylon / Pittsburg  / B: Kempter,Dolores  / Z: Bennewitz,Detlef
...............
13 Elenna Suhm 
GER / RC Altenheim 
150   Edermus PP 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Diabeau / Cartier v.d.Heffinck  / B: Suhm,Theo  / Z: Poppelaars,H.
...............
15 Hermann Gerken 
GER / RFV Ottenheim 
011   Argentina 241 
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Agrostar / Alcatraz  / B: Kleis,Uwe  / Z: Kleis,Uwe
...............
16 Stefan Nebelung 
GER / TSG Gestüt Homberger 
051   Cara Mona M 
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Mitch  / B: Müller,Diana  / Z: Müller,Diana
...............
17 Ralf Hönig 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
116   Cooper 192 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Ciacomo / Quantum  / B: Schieler,Verena  / Z: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf
...............
18 Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
GER / RV Lahr 
066   Casper 409 
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Changing Winds / Landadel  / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
19 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
055   Caramello d'Oro 
W / CH.Wb / F / 2007 / Comet A.S.Fl. / Con Spirito R  / B: Fünfschilling,Daisy  / Z: Hirt,Corinne
...............
20 Nora Läufer 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 
075   Cavallero P 
W / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Saccor  / B: Läufer,Nora  / Z: Peisler,Mathias
...............
21 Steven Ketterer 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
096   Chuck 33 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Chucas / Raphael  / B: Ketterer,Steven  / Z: Mensch,Konrad
...............
22 Sofia Köninger 
GER / RC Achern 
101   Cliff H 2 
H / OS / F / 2003 / Cento / Justizrat  / B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder  / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
...............
23 Stefanie Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
125   Crause 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Chap / Goldstern  / B: Wisser,Ernst  / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
...............
24 Kristina Böckeler 
GER / Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V. 
128   Cyra 68 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos  / B: Schmalz,Daniela  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
25 Lara-Marie Juraske 
GER / RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. 
211   Levinja 17 
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Levisonn / Cezaro  / B: Reuter,Rolf  / Z: Wolke,Wilhelm
...............
26 Alexandra Biederman 
USA / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
329   Fuego Negro 
W / Bay / Schwb / 2010 / Fidjy of Colors / Favory AA  / B: Hayd,Ellen  / Z: Hayd,Ellen
...............
27 Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck 
155   Famira 11 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,  / Z: Saaltink,J.
...............
28 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters 
CAN / RSC Salzstetten 
325   C'est la vie 145 
S / Old / BSchi / 2008 / Check In / Calato  / B: Halton Place/Michaela Strube,  / Z: Kettler,Walter
...............
29 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
079   Chacco MH 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Ehrentusch  / B: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,  / Z: Hemmen,Maria
...............
30 Denise Vogel 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
215   Lillyfee 43 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Levisonn / Radeberger  / B: Hönig,Ralf  / Z: ZG Spierling,Armin u.Elke
...............
31 Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V. 
145   Dorentina 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Werther  / B: Kempter,Dolores  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
...............
32 Elenna Suhm 
GER / RC Altenheim 
201   Lasandro 23 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Lord  / B: Suhm,Theo  / Z: Teufel,Walter
...............
33 Ralf Hönig 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
157   Felicitas 227 
S / Westf / R / 2008 / First Pleasure / Frenchman I  / B: Hönig,Ralf  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
...............
34 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
099   Classico 55 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Claudio / Calvados II  / B: Mader,Bernd  / Z: Petersen,Werner
...............
35 Nora Läufer 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 
156   FBW Aragorn 
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Araconit / Weltmeyer  / B: Läufer,Nora  / Z: Söhner,Wolfgang
...............
36 Nicole Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
214   Lillet S 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender  / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
...............