Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Glücksspringprfg.Kl.A*

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Fuchs
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carmen Klaas 
GER / RC Altenheim 
235   Medoc 49 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Massimo   / B: Klaas,Carmen  / Z: Desmedt,Albert
...............
2 Jenny Hurst 
GER / RV Lahr 
238   Milena-Carat 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2013 / Cliff / Latouro  / B: Lais,Marina  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
3 Melina-Shary Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim 
241   Monsum's Mynou 
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009   / B: Mild,Manuela 
...............
4 Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
249   Pacha du Lie 
W / SF / B / 2003 / Jarnac / Voltaire  / B: Wachter,Patrick 
...............
5 Lena-Sophie Dreher 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V. 
292   Waterloo 254 
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Emilion / Joost  / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe  / Z: van Marum,J.A.
...............
6 Laura Breithaupt 
GER / RV Lahr 
004   Alpha 94 
S / SF / Schwb / 2010 / Pacific des Essarts / Rosire  / B: Rode,Werner 
...............
7 Maren Sutter 
GER / RC Achern 
007   Amy 327 
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Emilion  / B: Stürner-Büche,Eveline  / Z: Möllmann,Frank
...............
8 Noe Schwieger 
GER / PF Malsch 
080   Chambalaia WR 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Century / Stakkato  / B: Olm,Marc  / Z: Reulen,Wolfgang
...............
9 Lara Enghauser 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
239   Milenja 
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro  / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
10 Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
247   Nice Guy 11 
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Nemax / Ultra de Rouhet AA  / B: Krieg,Jara 
...............
11 Theresia Ehrensberger 
GER / RV Lahr 
260   Quintessence de Lafitte 
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Qui Lago / Lambourghini  / B: Ehrensberger,Theresia  / Z: Kirsch,Manfred
...............
12 Louisa Leonhard 
GER / RFV Lahr-Reichenbach 
266   Rihanna R 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Rivero xx / Davignon I  / B: Reitverein Lahr e.V.,  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
...............
13 Elisa Groß 
GER / RV Schutterwald 
290   Vogy's Dream CR 
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Voyager / Cocky Man  / B: Groß,Markus  / Z: Richter,Christian
...............
14 Julia König 
GER / RV Lahr 
297   Zoe 77 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zambesi / Lord Z  / B: König,Julia  / Z: Visschers,H.
...............
15 Katharina Hiebsch 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
003   All Easy 
S / Württ / Db / 2007 / Acordelli / Intervall xx  / B: Metz,Markus  / Z: Metz,Roland
...............
16 Sabrina Kiser 
GER / RV Lahr 
008   Anna 207 
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Abke / Vair Play (Nicht gekört)  / B: Kiser,Sabrina  / Z: Trenner,Gustav
...............
17 Natascha Fergec 
GER / RV Schopfheim 
017   Balousina 2 
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Balloon / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Hensle,Vinzenz  / Z: Element Horse Engler Zucht-u.Sportp
...............
18 David Fröschler 
GER / RV Lahr 
037   Calvin 77 
W / Holst / 2003 / Colman / Barnaul xx  / B: Schwärzel,Ralf  / Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine
...............
19 Sarah Moser 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
045   Cap Saint Moeurs 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Vegeheu Xzanh / Sheyenne de Baugy  / B: Schwarz,Thomas 
...............
20 Juergen Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
076   Cayenne 163 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Corrado I / Calypso IV  / B: Heizmann,Arnold  / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
...............
21 Thomas Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
107   Colany 7 
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Coriano / Lambada  / B: Heizmann,Thomas  / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
...............
22 Marie Celine Meister 
GER / RFV Lahr-Reichenbach 
115   Constantin S 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Fiorello  / B: Meister,Petra  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
...............
23 Vanessa Breithaupt 
GER / RFV Ottenheim 
136   Deborah L 
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / David L / Dressboy  / B: ZG Lehmann, Meinrad u.Doris,  / Z: ZG Lehmann, Meinrad u.Doris,
...............
24 Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
159   Fina 95 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Prestige Pilot  / B: Daul,Janine  / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
...............
25 Jasmin Reiter 
GER / RV Lahr 
170   Gina Granini 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Graf Grannus  / B: Reiter,Jasmin  / Z: Schnabel,Günter
...............
26 Philipp Gabriel 
GER / RV Lahr 
181   Hattori Hanzo 3 
W / Trak. / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Hirtentanz  / B: Gabriel,Andrea  / Z: Wiecha,Sigrun
...............
27 Ricardo Angermann 
GER / RV Lahr 
186   Indigo 174 
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Imparo / Landjunker II  / B: Weinrich,Detlef  / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
...............
28 Carina Panter 
GER / TSG Sucherhof e.V. 
187   Isabell H 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Imparo / Charming Champ  / B: Panter,Carina  / Z: Homberger,Frieder
...............
29 Daniela Hugoschmidt 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
195   Lacoste 153 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Landstreicher / Grasco  / B: Braun,Sascha  / Z: Braun,Sascha
...............
30 Klaus Himmelsbach 
GER / RFV Lahr-Reichenbach 
207   Lea Gin 
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2012 / Gin Fizz IV / Lordano  / B: Wehr,Dr. Nanna 
...............
31 Manya Köhler 
GER / TSG Gestüt Homberger 
218   Lisa Mahdia H 
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Le Champion / Calvadur  / B: Köhler,Gerhard  / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
...............
32 Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr 
220   Lord Leo 18 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Leovisto / Calazio I  / B: Springer,Sina  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
33 Jenny Hurst 
GER / RV Lahr 
137   Decurio Nobile 
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Decurio / Careras  / B: Hurst,Jenny  / Z: Nölken,Ulrich
...............
34 Melina-Shary Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim 
039   Camelot de Blonde 
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Grafenstolz / Vinci du Logis  / B: Mild,Melina-Shary 
...............
35 Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
139   Delta de la Nee 
S / ZW / Schwb / 2013 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Weinschwärmer  / B: Müller,Isabelle  / Z: Hoffarth,Gerard
...............
36 Lena-Sophie Dreher 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V. 
151   Empire 202 
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Sam R / Calato  / B: TND Transport u.Logistik e.K./N.Dre  / Z: Bosch van Asselt,L.
...............
37 Laura Breithaupt 
GER / RV Lahr 
189   Kajo S 
W / Württ / SbkaS / 2009 / Kolambo   / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
...............
38 Maren Sutter 
GER / RC Achern 
127   Curly 94 
S / DR / B / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Boomer  / B: Büche,Michaela  / Z: Stürner,Renate
...............
39 Noe Schwieger 
GER / PF Malsch 
177   Hahnenhofs Dreamboy 
W / DR / F / 2004 / Digger / Semri ox ox  / B: Gestüt Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad,  / Z: Konrad,Markus
...............
40 Kim Müller 
GER / RFV Lahr-Reichenbach 
222   Lovely 30 
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Jabot  / B: Müller,Kim  / Z: Lauer,Dr. Wolfgang
...............