Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Fuchs
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
248   Noah de Kalvarie 
H / BWP / Db / 2013 / Ustinov / Almox Prints J  / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: NV Stal de Kalvarie,
...............
2 Daniel Fleig 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler 
240   Monia 10 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Carano  / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH,  / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo
...............
3 Nicole Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
167   Gabalier 2 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Corrado II  / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH,  / Z: Werthmann,Christian
...............
4 Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim 
073   Catomy M 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Alcatraz  / B: Meisinger,Heike  / Z: Meisinger,Harald
...............
5 Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck 
229   Mambo 188 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Briscar  / B: Gestüt Grenzland,  / Z: ZG Stam u.CO AG Management,
...............
6 Denise Vogel 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
057   Carinjo V. 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Cliff / Noble Champion  / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogel,Marianne
...............
7 Ralf Hönig 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
060   Carnaby 11 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Wogenbrecher  / B: Hönig,Elisabeth  / Z: Rüter,Johannes
...............
8 Nemanja Djuranovic 
SRB / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
327   Casanova 525 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Contender  / B: Strube,Nicola  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
...............
9 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
108   Colimba 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Limbus  / B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
  kurze Pause   
10 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
148   E-Cyralie-J 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Candillo / Heraldik xx  / B: Jäger,Michael  / Z: Jäger,Michael
...............
11 Daniel Fleig 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler 
208   Lenny 83 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Lavaletto / Corrado II  / B: Heizmann,Thomas  / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
...............
12 Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
GER / RV Lahr 
120   Cora 663 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colore / Exodus  / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Reißfelder,Gerhard
...............
13 Stefanie Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
333   Fajana 14 
W / Holst / B / 2013  
...............
14 Klaus Himmelsbach 
GER / RFV Lahr-Reichenbach 
207   Lea Gin 
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2012 / Gin Fizz IV / Lordano  / B: Wehr,Dr. Nanna 
...............
15 Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr 
220   Lord Leo 18 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Leovisto / Calazio I  / B: Springer,Sina  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
16 Celina Heim 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. 
245   Navaya de Sevilla 
S / Old / F / 2014 / Night and Day / Argentinus  / B: Heim,Celina  / Z: Jansen,Tina
...............
17 Nicole Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
046   Cappelo 
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Exorbitant xx  / B: Wiedenbach,Brigitte  / Z: Feil,Thies
...............
18 Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim 
087   Charmeur W 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Carrico / Cassiano  / B: Yvonne Gibson-Weh u. Walter Weh,  / Z: Walter,Martin
...............
19 Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck 
236   Merino 24 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Hurricane de la Bonne  / B: Gestüt Grenzland,  / Z: ZG Stam u.CO AG Management,
...............
  kurze Pause   
20 Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen 
110   Con Chabilúe 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Granulit  / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking,  / Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger
...............
21 Daniel Fleig 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler 
030   Caja 44 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Contendro I / Glueckspilz  / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH,  / Z: Ahrens,Christine
...............