Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Claudia Uecker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
075   King Louie 8 
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Contender  / B: Schill,Joachim  / Z: Harder,Jörg
...............
2 Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
134   Acontino V 
W / B / 2016 / Asti Cinzano / Noble Champion  / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogel,Marianne
...............
3 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr 
010   Cadaluna 
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chaccato / Landadel  / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
4 Timo Heiniger 
CH /  
121   Chamayo de F 
W / 2016  
...............
5 Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
090   Mufasa 9 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Singulord Joter  / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,  / Z: Aholainen,Erja
...............
6 Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen 
093   Nilsson de Rêve W 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Paramount  / B: Wurst,Harald  / Z: Wurst,Harald
...............
7 Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim 
101   Redford 75 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Rock for You / Casdorff  / B: Benz,Maximilian  / Z: Gerstenhauer,Rolf
...............
8 Magdalena Rose 
GER / PSV Wolfsgrube Klettgau-Erzingen e. 
104   Tinka-Bell 3 
S / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Tadeus / Stakkato  / B: Rose,Dr. Barbara  / Z: Brouwers,Lara
...............
9 John Healy 
RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
131   Akropolis 13 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Araconit / Goofalik xx  / B: Wirth,Petra  / Z: Wirth,Hans
...............
  ca. 5-10 Min. Pause zur Parcoursbesichtigung   
10 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
042   Diado 
H / Holst / R / 2016 / Diarado / Casado  / B: Ulonska,Herbert  / Z: ZG Marks, Reinhold u. Muffels, Jos
...............
11 Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
135   Amira 256 
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Asti Cinzano / Cosaro  / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
12 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr 
099   Quinlay 
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quiran / Clearway  / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
13 Timo Heiniger 
CH /  
122   Ekyna 
W  
...............
14 Katharina Hiebsch 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
011   Cai-Uwe H 
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Changing Winds / Imparo  / B: Hiebsch,Jan  / Z: Hiebsch,Georg
...............
15 Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr 
034   Cora 680 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / C-Ingmar / Silvio I  / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
16 Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
047   Emeraldo 4 
W / OS / F / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Narcos II  / B: Gehrer,Franziska  / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
...............
17 Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 
064   Gracieuse de la Hutte 
S / SF / F / 2016 / Mylord Carthago / Ogano Sitte  / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, 
...............
18 Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
071   Just Easy 3 
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Colman  / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,  / Z: Eichert,Raimund
...............
  ca. 5 Min. Pause   
19 Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 
044   Donatello 156 
W / OS / R / 2016 / Don Diarado / Ludwigs As  / B: Wisser,Ernst  / Z: Brand-Kruth,Werner
...............
20 Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl 
136   Midnight Magic D 
S / DSP / SCHI / 2015 / Monsum / Drosselklang II  / B: Dietel,Georg  / Z: Dietel,Georg
...............
21 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr 
067   Hashtag 6 
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Hickstead White / Argentinus  / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
...............
22 Timo Heiniger 
CH /  
120   Joy 
W / -n.gefunde / 2016  
...............