Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

29 Dressurprüfung Kl.S

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
E: Prochazkova Bara
C: Gruber Waltraud
M: Hey Gabriele (GER)
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 18:25 Julia Sarah Hamberger 
GER /  
Z097   Dompteur 
H  
...............
2 18:32 Verena Huber 
GER /  
Z005   Kimbaya 
H  
...............
3 18:39 Maja Seifert 
AUT / Gestüt Lindhof 
1T90   Damon's Dejaron 
W / Westfale / Fuchs / 2009 / Damon Hill  
...............
4 18:46 Ratna Daniela Wortmann 
GER /  
Z229   Daimio 
H  
...............
5 18:53 Andrea Abfalterer 
AUT / Pferdesportverein Stubai 
0333   Lesaro 2 
W / Oldenbg. Spring / Brauner / 2007 / Locando  
...............
6 19:00 Philine Wassermann 
AUT / Team Gut Muraunberg 
H599   Apacki Aragon 
H / Haflinger / Fuchs / 2007 / Aaron-C  
...............
7 19:07 Tatiana Ruoss 
GER /  
Z730   Desperados 
W / 2001  
...............
8 19:14 Ute Fiederer-Seles 
AUT / URG St. Georg-Salzburg 
1600   Devil's bride 
S / Westfale / Rappe / 2005 / Don Primero  
...............
9 19:21 Alexandra Pferschy 
GER /  
Z010   Luitpold 10 
H  
...............
10 19:43 Anja Nussbaumer 
AUT / Reitclub St. Leonhard 
4763   Rubina 14 
S / Oldenburger / Brauner / 2004 / Rubin-Royal  
...............
11 19:50 Matthias Schmidhuber 
AUT / U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer 
A629   Salzfürst 
H / Österr. WB / Dunkelbraun / 2008 / Swarovski  
...............
12 19:57 Luisa Katharina Meixner 
GER /  
Z009   Samira Luna 
H  
...............
13 20:04 Peter Meusburger 
AUT / Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch 
0507   Rosanna H 
S / Württemberger / Brauner / 2005 / Rousseau  
...............
14 20:11 Julia Sarah Hamberger 
GER /  
Z098   Ritz Carlton 
H  
...............
15 20:18 Verena Huber 
GER /  
Z004   Raseda 
H  
...............
16 20:25 Maja Seifert 
AUT / Gestüt Lindhof 
3033   Damon's Classic 
W / Westfale / Brauner / 2010 / Damon Hill  
...............
17 20:32 Cornelia Steinbrecher 
GER /  
Z198   Steinbrecher`s Linvingstone 
H  
...............