Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Patrick Quaden
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 10:45:00 Lara Wittlings 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
049   Carlo Colesto 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Colestus / Lancado  / B: Flaßpöhler,Stefan  / Z: Flaßpöhler,Stefan
...............
2   Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
162   Hourada 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Dinken / Diarado  / B: Holtz,Herbert  / Z: Holtz,Herbert
...............
3   Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
218   Namaro H 
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Lux  / B: Höltgen,Petra  / Z: Höltgen,Petra
...............
4   Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
288   La Fayette 55 
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2016   / B: Stauer,Celine 
...............
5   Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
064   Cedric 99 
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Captain Collin / Cairo Cajano  / B: Ridder,Mark Andre  / Z: Stall Ridder,
...............
6   Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
209   Lucky Boy 253 
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Last Man Standing / Calido I  / B: Peters,Sonja  / Z: Bröker,Antonius
...............
7   Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
203   Little Q M 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cavall / Quick Star  / B: Aminoff,Maria  / Z: Aminoff,Maria
...............
8   Thomas Schönenstein 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
020   Bailey 115 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Balous Diamond / Amant II  / B: Gestüt Aluta,  / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
...............
9   Philipp Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
271   Checkmate 14 
W / BRAUN / 2015   / B: A.Wendenburg Reitsportzentrum Hardt 
...............
10   Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
284   Crown Boy 5 
H / SCHI / 2015   / B: Laue,Jürgen 
...............
11   Kerstin Ilbertz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
261   Thiago 8 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Waitaki  / B: Hermanns,Helga  / Z: Leenen,P.
...............
12   Isabel Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
277   Lamborghini van de Kruishorst 
W / F / 2016   / B: Weber, Nicole 
...............
13   Caroline Hölzer 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
168   Ilse 27 
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Casall  / B: Haß,Wencke  / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
...............
14   Francois Herbecq 
FRA / Süttenbacher RSG 
186   Katootje 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Andiamo Z / Concorde  / B: Reitanlage Baumeister GbR,  / Z: van Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H.
...............
15   Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
150   Gindio 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Gem of India / Caletto I  / B: Bartschies,Maxima  / Z: ZG Schmoldt u.Kühlcke-Schmoldt,
...............
16   Jeanette Corbeek 
NED / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
172   Jack Daniels 92 
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Diepman,J.H.H.  / Z: Diepman,J.H.H.
...............
17   Lia Sophie Bolten 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 
249   Safino 10 
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Foxhunter  / B: Bolten,Dirk  / Z: Bolten,Dirk
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
18 10:55:00 Gerd-Daniel Felder 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
002   Adventure 60 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Amadeus d'Oncieres / C-Indoctro II  / B: Manns,Jochen  / Z: Ollech,Willfred
...............
19   Georgia Kallert 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
004   Alpalino T 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Al Paolo / Acorado`s Ass  / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
20   Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
016   Assprona T 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Acorado`s Ass / Caproni  / B: Frederic u. Gilbert Tillmann GbR,  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
21   Pia Münker 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
021   Balou's Mascot M 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cook du Midour AA  / 107CH98 / B: Münker,Franz-Josef  / Z: Münker,Franz-Josef
...............
22   Ben Leuwer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
056   Cascatinus 
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / C-Indoctro  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
...............
23   Nicola Schmitz 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
024   Balousitha 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cassini I  / B: Schmitz,Nicola  / Z: Schmitz,Nicola
...............
24   Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg 
035   Cafrall 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Calimero / Landadel  / B: Reiner,Piet  / Z: Horlbeck,Dr. Frank
...............
25   Anna-Katharina Busse 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 
061   Catalpa 3 
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Capistrano / Cassini II  / B: Kreuselberg GbR,  / Z: Kreuselberg GbR,
...............
26   Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
268   Zirocconos 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Equador  / B: Nosbisch,Matthias  / Z: de Boer,D.
...............
27   Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
042   Cape Town 27 
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Rolls Royce  / B: Müller,Frank  / Z: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm
...............
28   Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
289   Cassandra Lie 
S / BRAUN / 2015   / B: Seewald,Dominique 
...............
29   Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
235   Qlark Denfer 
W / Lux.W / B / 2015 / Quidam de Revel / Canturo  / B: Jahnel,Simone  / Z: Berthol,Philippe
...............
30   Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
089   Cloud 61 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Cavalo Z / Stakkato  / B: Meier,Josef  / Z: Meier,Josef
...............
32   Carolin Kosmalla 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
076   Cheeri -O 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Osterberg,Sonja  / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
...............
33   Tobias Halbe 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V. 
281   Cleo TH 
S / BRAUN / 2015   / B: ZG Halbe, Thomas u.Tobias, 
...............
34   Hans Lugge 
GER / RFV Hexbachtal e.V. 
304   Coeur de la fleur HL 
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Comme il faut / Clinton  / B: Steffen,Marvin  / Z: Lugge,Hans
...............
35   Sven Zilles 
GER / RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus 
197   Legende 137 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Vleut  / B: Schaarschmidt,Dr. Constanze  / Z: Brals,H.
...............
36   Alex Wirtz 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
228   Pandora W 4 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Sterling  / B: Wirtz,Alex  / Z: Wirtz,Alex
...............
37   Rebecca Golasch 
GER / RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924 
256   Stick's Rexton 
W / SWB / Db / 2014 / Last Liberty / Feliciano  / B: Venhaus,Sabine  / Z: ZG Bäcklund u.Persson,
...............
38   Carolin Langhorst Dr. 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 
260   Tenterhofs Hearts on Fire 
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Heartbeat / Baquito  / B: Langhorst,Dr. Carolin  / Z: Langhorst,Dr. Carolin
...............
39   Frank Schmidt 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
264   Valentina-Colina 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Validation S / Comme il faut  / 106RM49 / B: Lemmerz,Andrea  / Z: Lohmann,Jan
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
40 11:05:00 Thomas Schönenstein 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
030   Bella Bellini 4 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Balous Bellini / Cento  / B: Marti, Bettina u.Uwe,  / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
...............
41   Lara Wittlings 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
251   Scardi 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Laudatios  / B: Wittlings,Peter  / Z: Kabbe,Annekatrin
...............
42   Philipp Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
273   Checkpoint 43 
W / SCHI / 2015   / B: Reitsport Wendenburg Verw.GmbH & Co 
...............
43   Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
283   Contess B 
S / SCHI / 2014   / B: Bergmann,Heinrich 
...............
44   Kerstin Ilbertz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
111   Couleur 22 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Couleur-Rubin / Landor S  / B: Seerden,Heidi  / Z: Nannemann,Bernd
...............
45   Isabel Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
276   Darkina 
S / SCHW / 2015   / B: Perwas, Romina 
...............
46   Caroline Hölzer 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
122   Der Dicke 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Drogba / Chin Chin  / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius  / Z: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold
...............
47   Francois Herbecq 
FRA / Süttenbacher RSG 
142   Feine 39 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Santo Domingo / Ampere (NLD)  / B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,  / Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
...............
48   Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
148   Gerda 74 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Esteban xx  / B: Berchem,Heinz  / Z: Claussen,Johann Hermann
...............
49   Jeanette Corbeek 
NED / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
177   Jill 45 
S / KWPN / R / 2014 / Starpower / Cicero Z  / B: Corbeek,Jeanette  / Z: Vruwink Berenschot,H.K.
...............
50   Lia Sophie Bolten 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 
227   Painted For Me 
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Perigueux / Grey Top  / B: Grönnebaum,Sonja  / Z: Hagemann,Jens
...............
51   Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
224   Noscalistra 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Cristo  / B: Nosbisch,Paul  / Z: Nosbisch,Paul
...............
52   Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
093   Colesto 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Colestus / Corrado I  / B: Wohlfarth,Tina  / Z: Albersmeier,Heiner
...............
53   Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
286   Rahmannshof Fireball 
W / SCHI / 2015   / B: von Bormann,Ulla 
...............
54   Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
185   Karletto 3 
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Don Diablo HX / Carambo  / B: Zimmermann,Franziska  / Z: van Benten,J.
...............
55   Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
230   Perfect Match D 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Pilothago / Lancer III  / B: Sprenger,Kevin  / Z: ZG Drewes,
...............
56   Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
095   Contina 49 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Limbus  / 106ZR05 / B: BG Heinekamp / Theymann / Zimmerman  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............