Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 78 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marion Worrmann
Patrick Quaden
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Yvonne Essing 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
009   April Joy S 
S / Rhld / Df / 2006 / Arpeggio / Faveur  / B: Klein,Gerhard  / Z: ZG Schlaeger,Dieter u.Ute
...............
2 Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
224   Noscalistra 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Cristo  / B: Nosbisch,Paul  / Z: Nosbisch,Paul
...............
3 Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
175   Jeremy WV 
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Quintago / Carthino Z  / 106NJ10 / B: Dürhagen,Marc-Andre  / Z: ZG Comb.Wessels u.Vetker,
...............
4 Viola Wilke 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
189   La Traviata 55 
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Levisto Alpha Z (CL1)(Klon Lev / Calido I  / B: Conti,Carlo  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
...............
5 Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
199   Lichterloh 7 
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Levistano / Brandenburger  / B: Familie Zumbrägel,  / Z: Riebau,Eckhardt-Rüdiger
...............
6 Francois Herbecq 
FRA / Süttenbacher RSG 
200   Limited Edition 101 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cosido / Limbus  / B: Hummelsheim,Georg  / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
...............
7 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
303   Little Richard 
W / B / 2014   / B: Betz, Isabelle 
...............
8 Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
223   Norbert MC 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Contender  / B: Berchem,Simon  / Z: Conrad,Mirko
...............
9 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
236   Quaks T 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualität / Lord Caletto  / 106SU05 / B: Tieben,Hermann  / Z: Tieben,Hermann
...............
10 Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
301   A la Carte BB 
S / DB / 2012   / B: Frie, Michelle 
...............
11 Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
016   Assprona T 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Acorado`s Ass / Caproni  / B: Frederic u. Gilbert Tillmann GbR,  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
12 Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
044   Capo Sun 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Cornelius / Coriolan  / B: Höltgen,Volker  / Z: Hagelmann,Jolita
...............
13 Pia Münker 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
174   Jard 4 
W / Pol. / R / 2012 / Huzar / Divisor  / 106LC58 / B: Heicke,Prof. Dr. Bernd 
...............
14 Ben Leuwer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
243   Quincent 5 
H / Old / B / 2013 / Quintino / Le Primeur  / 106UB56 / B: Staade von Paepcke Eventing Horses  / Z: Gerstenkorn,Heinz
...............
15 Emma Hartmann 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
022   Baloucor 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Cardenio  / 107CH05 / B: Hartmann,Emma  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
...............
16 Thomas Schönenstein 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
170   Innisfail 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Landor S  / B: Marti,Uwe 
...............
17 Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
293   Jalisco F 
W / F / 2009   / B: Jos Lansink & W. De Dalie 
...............
18 Gerd-Daniel Felder 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
180   Jubalia 
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Entertainer / Guidam (de Dartay)  / B: Kuhlen,Monika  / Z: van de Oetelaar,B.
...............
19 Julia Juraschek 
GER / RG Hübeck-Grefrath 
190   Lajana S 
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Lord of Loxley / Aquilino  / B: Juraschek,Julia  / Z: Stöfken,Nicole
...............
20 Frank Schmidt 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
266   Vigo van den Heuvel 
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Pablo v.Berkenbroeck  / B: Schmidt,Miriam  / Z: New Nordic Horses,
...............
21 Georgia Kallert 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
004   Alpalino T 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Al Paolo / Acorado`s Ass  / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
22 Philippe Chantelou 
FRA / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 
025   Balthazar 6 
W / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Luxano  / 105ZI13 / B: Kaltweier,Frank  / Z: Kaltweier,Frank
...............
23 Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg 
035   Cafrall 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Calimero / Landadel  / B: Reiner,Piet  / Z: Horlbeck,Dr. Frank
...............
24 Anna-Katharina Busse 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 
063   Cavano 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Cassini I  / B: Busse,Karin  / Z: Petersen,Sönke
...............
25 Philipp Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
273   Checkpoint 43 
W / SCHI / 2015   / B: Reitsport Wendenburg Verw.GmbH & Co 
...............
26 Carolin Kosmalla 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
076   Cheeri -O 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Osterberg,Sonja  / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
...............
28 Isabel Schöllhorn 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
270   Darcy Featherstone 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Emilion  / B: Schestak,Katharina  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
...............
29 Lavinia Lucia Nigro 
ITA / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
171   Inshallah Stallier 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: van Lent,D.J.G.  / Z: van Lent,D.J.G.
...............
30 Biagio Carovini 
RV Neuwied e.V. 
297   Messi 7 
W / BRAUN / 2013   / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. 
...............
31 Madline Gilles 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977 
216   Mr. Moonlight 8 
W / Rhld / R / 2012 / My Tender / Parademarsch I  / B: Gilles,Gianna  / Z: Meinigke,Rainer
...............
32 Alex Wirtz 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
225   Now or Never 35 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Nonstop / Concorde  / B: Wirtz,Brigitte  / Z: Vanlaer,Herman
...............
33 Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg 
237   Quality Time 9 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Lord  / B: Thomas,Larissa  / Z: Becker,Birgit
...............
34 Daniel Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
248   Riscalina 3 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Riscal / Cassini I  / B: Pfingst,Axel  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
35 Celina Görsmeyer 
GER / RFV Niermannshof 
005   Amy 355 
S / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Falbrus / Saphir xx  / 106JP45 / B: Familie Weidlich, 
...............
36 Franz Gilles 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977 
008   Appolina 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Pessoa  / B: Gilles,Gianna  / Z: Brinkmann,Jutta
...............
37 Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
221   Nero HS 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Numero Uno / Canturo  / 105SB80 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
38 Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
245   Quornet KHR 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / 106QL75 / B: Dürhagen,Marc-Andre  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
39 Viola Wilke 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
192   Laredo 218 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Light Star / Alcatel  / B: Ralosy GbR,  / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
...............
40 Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
269   Zorro's Waitaki 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Zorro / Waitaki  / B: Teeuwen,Heinz  / Z: Leenen,P.
...............
41 Francois Herbecq 
FRA / Süttenbacher RSG 
078   Chettinad 
S / SF / Db / 2012 / Oscar des Fontaines / Le Plantero  / B: Herbecq,Francois 
...............
42 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
294   Danilo 120 
W / DB / 2011   / B: Roshoeve N.V. 
...............
43 Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
017   Asticolo T 
W / Rhld / Schi / 2014 / Acorado`s Ass / Lando  / 106TU21 / B: Schulmeister,Jana  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
44 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
037   Calkato 
W / DWB / B / 2014 / Graf Stakkato (DK: Bogegarden' / Cajus  / 106VX62 / B: Müller,Frank  / Z: Frederiksen,Peder
...............
45 Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
299   Casablanca 134 
S / DB / 2014   / B: Bayer Reitsport GmbH 
...............
46 Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
151   Ginevra 8 
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Gabbiano / Silvio I  / B: Sippel-Rasel,Heike  / Z: Bührmann,Ludger
...............
47 Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
093   Colesto 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Colestus / Corrado I  / B: Wohlfarth,Tina  / Z: Albersmeier,Heiner
...............
48 Pia Münker 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
041   Camisa Negra 3 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cascadello II / Contender  / 106WM34 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
49 Tobias Halbe 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V. 
280   Baumann's Peppino 
W / BRAUN / 2013   / B: Baumann, Alfons 
...............
50 Angelo Carradori 
RV Neuwied e.V. 
302   Capriccio 62 
W / F / 2013   / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. 
...............
51 Lina Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
051   Carudo 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Escudo I  / B: Delling,Axel  / Z: Miske,Josef
...............
52 Lia Sophie Bolten 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 
073   Charming Cassillia 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cassillias / For Feeling  / B: Bolten,Dirk  / Z: Kamp,Uwe
...............
53 Antonio Albano 
RV Neuwied e.V. 
298   Chatallano PS 
H / DB / 2012   / B: Gestüt Lewitz 
...............
54 Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof 
079   Chinoccio 3 
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Kolibri  / B: Himmelmann,Janina  / Z: Banik,Astrid
...............
55 Christopher Nowak 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
099   Cordaless 
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Chap  / B: Nowak,Christopher  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
...............
56 Sven Zilles 
GER / RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus 
138   Ex Ranger HH Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Echo van 't Spieveld / Pablo v.Berkenbroeck  / B: Zilles,Nick  / Z: New Nordic Horses,
...............
57 Thomas Schönenstein 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
234   Priamos 141 
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Pontecini / Amant II  / B: Gestüt Aluta,  / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
...............
58 Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
292   Attila 630 
W / F / 2014   / B: Spenlenhauer,Alexandra 
...............
59 Gerd-Daniel Felder 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
263   Uston 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Clarimo  / 106QC68 / B: Kälberer,Tobias  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
60 Julia Juraschek 
GER / RG Hübeck-Grefrath 
158   High End 
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Bodinus / Iroko  / B: Kuhlmann,Jan  / Z: Doornbos,A.
...............
61 Frank Schmidt 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
036   Caliana 3 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Colmani / Friedenstraum  / B: Müller-Tente,Andrea  / Z: Mersch,Bernhard
...............
62 Georgia Kallert 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
161   Hötzenhof Desperados 
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Diar Noir / Zucchero (NL: Marlon)  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
...............
63 Philippe Chantelou 
FRA / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 
149   Gialotta M 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Argentinus  / 104FA60 / B: Schmitz,Anke  / Z: Heskamp,Gabriele
...............
64 Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg 
155   Gutano 2 
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Canturano I / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Marc u.Franziska Marie Bödicker GbR  / Z: Jansen,W.M
...............
65 Anna-Katharina Busse 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 
140   Falco 402 
W / KWPN / Hlf / 2010 / Chello III / Ramano  / B: Jordan,Linda Sophie  / Z: Jochems,A.
...............
67 Carolin Kosmalla 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
081   Cipessa 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue  / B: Osterberg GmbH,  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
70 Ben Leuwer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
011   Aras de Guibail 
H / SF / B / 2010 / Quinoto Bois Margot / Naturel  / 105YZ67 / B: Staade von Paepcke Eventing Horses 
...............
71 Pia Münker 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
082   Citius 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Cantus  / 106LC56 / B: Drache,Marion  / Z: Büttner,Heiko
...............
72 Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
147   Forever Fritzchen 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / For Pleasure / Carry  / B: Berg,Aline 
...............
73 Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
039   Calucci 17 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / Elmshorn (Lorrado)  / 104EW37 / B: Dürhagen,Marc-Andre  / Z: Fuhler,H.G.
...............
74 Viola Wilke 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
195   Last Hope 11 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Last Man's Hope / Monte Bellini  / B: BG von Salmuth, Wigand u. Ina,  / Z: Wendt,Birgit
...............
75 Matthias Gering 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen 
088   Cloonetta 
S / Bay / B / 2012 / Clooney / Lord Z  / 106QY99 / B: Merz,Celine  / Z: Toth,Laszlo
...............
76 Francois Herbecq 
FRA / Süttenbacher RSG 
142   Feine 39 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Santo Domingo / Ampere (NLD)  / B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,  / Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
...............
77 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
295   Domino Diamant d'Elsendam Z 
W / BRAUN / 2013   / B: Verhulst, Francois 
...............
78 Simon Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
148   Gerda 74 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Esteban xx  / B: Berchem,Heinz  / Z: Claussen,Johann Hermann
...............
79 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
096   Continio H 
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cambridge  / 106SU09 / B: Höltgen,Petra  / Z: Höltgen,Petra
...............
80 Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
300   Gertrud 18 
S / BRAUN / 2014   / B: Stecher, Dr. Rolf 
...............
81 Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
152   Giovannie 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn)  / B: Kuppe,Andrea  / Z: Meerte,H.P.
...............
82 Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
116   Czechmate 
S / Tsch.W. / Db / 2015 / Chico's Boy / Rosario  / 106SV69 / B: Stary,Melanie 
...............