DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Patrick Quaden
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 11:30:00 Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
095   Rahmannshof Fireball 
W / Z.Rpf / RkaSc / 2015 / Focus GLN / Quinten van'T Merelsnest  / B: von Bormann,Ulla  / Z: von Bormann,Ulla
...............
2   Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
071   K Horla 
S / KWPN / Db / 2015 / For Pleasure / Hors la Loi II  / B: Procreatio Health j.d.o.o.,  / Z: Bosch,H.H.M.
...............
3   Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
107   Chinta 
S / B / 2017  
...............
4   Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
077   Le Jardin de Polydor 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Luxus G.D. / Polydor  / B: Weller,Carmen D.  / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
...............
5   Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
064   Hourada 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Dinken / Diarado  / B: Holtz,Herbert  / Z: Holtz,Herbert
...............
6   Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
059   GGN Don Paolo 
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Daily Motion / Captain Fire  / B: Frederic u. Gilbert Tillmann GbR,  / Z: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
...............
7   Christopher Nowak 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
097   Somero Shutterfly 
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / High Shutterfly / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Nowak,Christopher  / Z: van de Scheur,R.
...............
8   Malina Berchem 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
110   Stella Luna 
S / 2015  
...............
9   Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
GER / RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 
012   Calino PS 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casanova / Chacco-Blue  / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
10 11:40:00 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
103   Zero Blue 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman  / B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
11   Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
124   Cupido VGZ 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2015  
...............
12   Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
075   La Fayette 55 
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Houdini / Vulkano  / B: Strauer,Celine  / Z: Slaghekke,H.
...............
13   Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
072   Kanada 11 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Kannan / Andiamo Z  / B: Vogel,Ernst  / Z: Vogel,Ernst
...............
14   Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
108   Candy Pop 
S / 2017  
...............
15   Georgia Kallert 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 
117   Dimension THC 
S / AESRpf / B / 2015  
...............
16   Caroline Hölzer 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
066   Ilse 27 
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Casall  / B: Haß,Wencke  / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
...............
17   Debby Sterzenbach 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 
116   Legolas 223 
W / KWPN / SCHWB / 2016 / Durango VDL / Burggraaf  / B: Sterzenbach,Debby  / Z: Bosch,G.J.
...............
18   Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
057   Flying Focus 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Focus GLN / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de  / B: Sobisch,Günther  / Z: van der Linden,G.A.E.M.
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
19 11:50:00 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
091   Qhyra du Bois Halleux 
S / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Arko / Russel  / B: Gerfer,Christof  / Z: Haine,Jean-Luc
...............
20   Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
033   Cocotinue PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21   Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
101   Viva Blue 2 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cortez  / B: BG Sportpferde Felix Schneider u. F  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
22   Christopher Nowak 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
019   Casallco's Boy 
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Larome  / B: Nowak,Christopher  / Z: Nowak,Christopher
...............
24   Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
GER / RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 
092   Quabrie 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Quibery / Colman  / B: Bolz,Ingetraud  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
25   Felix Schneider 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
118   Lotus 279 
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2015 / Ligoretto / Rosario 
...............
26   Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
004   Ascar 4 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Askari / Carpaccio  / B: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH,  / Z: Fischer,Eileen
...............
27   Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
038   Conner 74 
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Emilion  / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
...............