Preis:A.Elsbecker GmbH, Am Holtkebach 28, 48720 Rosendahl-Holtwick Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13/1 Ponypunktespringprüfung Kl.L mit Joker

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jutta Voskort
Simone Teeuwen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Emily Thümmel 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V. 
342   Tiramisu 19 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Mosaik / Dark Rubin 
...............
2 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
391   Alposas Nevada 
S / DR / B / 2010 / Nashville WH / FS Maracaibo 
...............
3 Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
037   Call me Charly 2 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Carlson / Losander 
...............
4 Vincent Jolk 
GER / RCL Rotenburg 
315   Shara 13 
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2007 / Shamani / Munser I 
...............
5 Finja Maatz 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. 
329   Subliem's Felicia 
S / NF / B / 2006 / Hoppenhof's Luuk / Hoppenhof's Vivaldi 
...............
6 Lara Charlotte Carius 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
338   Tiara 54 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Charivari / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la 
...............
7 Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V. 
343   Tobago 6 
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts 
...............
9 Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 
362   Witt Terra 
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Lancaster / Tulira Nimble Dick 
...............
10 Chiara Lisa-Marie Michaelis 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
006   AMD All Together Now 
H / DR / Db / 2005 / Auenhof's Allstar / Da Capo 
...............
11 Julia Rademacher 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 
034   Cadeau de Coeur 3 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Carlson / Bayus 
...............
12 Paul Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
060   Cinderella 580 
S / Schi / 2001  
...............
13 Anna Schulte-Filthaut 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
062   Classic Malina 
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Classic Dancer III / Marquis x AA 
...............
14 Katia Hansjosten 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 
073   Crazy Cinderella 2 
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos 
...............
15 Jacob Alexander Wiese 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
075   Cristo 12 
W / B / 2009 / Mambo Moscan 
...............
16 Ricarda Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
077   Cup Cake WE 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Landcapitol 
...............
18 Sylla-Marie Holtkamp-Endemann 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 
131   Grisu HE WE 
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Greylight / Rocky Twist 
...............
19 Lilli Marie Carius 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
167   Kweb 
W / DR / 2011 / Kwept / Eldorrado 
...............
20 Sophie Frenzel 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
169   Lantinus 7 
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2006  
...............
21 Lil Lange 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
177   Llaun Bonheddwr 
H / Wel.D / F / 2003 / Llaun Braint Euros / Geler Sambo 
...............
22 Constanze Klokkers 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
184   Maffic 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Machno Carwyn / Brillant 
...............
23 Lia Sophie Ceulemans 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V. 
188   Make it SG 
H / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos / Bokkesprong Czardas 
...............
25 Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
396   Pascal S.W. 
W / DR / F / 2007 / Principal Boy / Bolero 
...............
26 Claire Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V. 
289   Pleasure 48 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Palolo Kid / Vincente 
...............
27 Emily Thümmel 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V. 
160   Kastanienhof Gold Rosi 
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn 
...............
28 Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
392   Bubble Gum 16 
W / DR / BSchi / 2006 / Benetton S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy 
...............
29 Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
225   Miss Mira 
S / F / 2006  
...............