Aufgabe S3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
E: Hartwig Knapp
C: Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
M: Knut Danzberg
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 15:00:00 Mariusz Kihm 
GER / RFV Lorsch e.V. 
111   Danuwa 
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Del Piero / Raphael  / B: Kohl-Schuster,Ulrike  / Z: Kohl,Friedelinde
...............
2 15:07:00 Marie-Louise Colling 
GER / V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V. 
307   Late Night R 
H / Hann / Df / 2003 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer  / B: Colling,Melanie  / Z: Rissling,Klaus
...............
3 15:14:00 Eyal Zlatin 
ISR / RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. 
499   Rockmusik 
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Donnerschwee  / B: Gestüt Riedmühle GmbH,  / Z: de Baey,Herbert
...............
4 15:21:00 Antje Henkel 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
108   Dan De Noir 
W / Hess / Schwb / 2004 / D-Online / Reflektor  / B: Kühn,Susan Kathrin  / Z: Henrich,Jürgen
...............
5 15:28:00 Angelika Mayr 
AUT / RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 
137   Destino 75 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Desperados / Saint Cloud  / B: Fink,Annika  / Z: Muth,Dr. Heinz
...............
6 15:35:00 Paula Braun 
GER / RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. 
159   Don Pietro C 
W / DR / F / 2005 / FS Don't Worry / Thr.-B Valerian  / B: Krier-Braun,Nicole  / Z: ZG Coenen-Hacker,
...............
7 15:42:00 Lisa-Marie Marx 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
171   Dramatic 
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer  / B: Bigwood,Penelope  / Z: Haferland,Reinhold
...............
8 15:49:00 Miriam Gernhard 
GER / RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 
203   Fernandio 
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Ffynnon / Weltmeyer  / B: Gernhard,Miriam  / Z: Hofgut Liederbach GmbH,
...............
9 15:56:00 Arend Billing Dr. 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V. 
219   First-Lady Melody 
S / DWB / F / 2005 / Del Quinto / Michellino  / B: Billing,Dr. Arend  / Z: Birkemose,Lene
...............
10 16:03:00 Kim Arjes 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V. 
493   Kaiserkult TSF 
H / Trak. / Db / 1998 / Van Deyk / Gajus  / B: Schneider,Dorothee  / Z: Heuchert,Dieter
...............
11 16:10:00 Lisa Georg 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
525   Forum Drei 
H / Old / 2003 / Full Speed / Parcours  / B: Georg,Lisa  / Z: Gestüt Isenhof/Udo Rudolph,
...............
12 16:17:00 Claudia Trübenbach 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 
249   Fürst Felix 7 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Florestan I / Rossini  / B: Trübenbach,Claudia  / Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi
...............
13 16:24:00 Julia Goßmann 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
257   Gaylord 284 
W / Trak. / 1996 / Vivus / Impulsivo xx  / B: Fink,Reiner  / Z: Ernst,Elmar
...............
14 16:31:00 Saskia Brückner 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V. 
264   Grimaldi AS 
W / Rhld / F / 2004 / Goethe / Fangio  / B: Brede,Jutta  / Z: Slottke,Adrienne
...............
15 16:38:00 Kirsten Bennin 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
289   Jalachit 
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Johnson / Don Schufro  / B: Bennin,Kirsten  / Z: Kiep,Johann
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
16 16:55:00 Katharina Schuster 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V. 
308   Laurentino 9 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Laurentio / Weltmeyer  / B: Kohl,Friedelinde  / Z: Kohl,Friedelinde
...............
17 17:02:00 Christine Hartnagel 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
355   Parodie 348 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 1998 / Lehndorff's / Insterruf  / B: Hartnagel,Christine  / Z: von Holtum,Rolf
...............
18 17:09:00 Jennifer Rau 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
384   Rock Symphony HS 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Rascalino / Sandro  / B: Rau,Jennifer  / Z: Sudowe,Heiner
...............
19 17:16:00 Sharon Horn 
GER / RFV Nierstein e.V. 
402   Rubinero's Romantica 
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Rubinero / Lanthan  / B: Horn,Sharon  / Z: Tews,Helmut
...............
20 17:23:00 Barbara Sander 
ITA / RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V. 
415   San Sorell 
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / San Remo / Harvard  / B: Sander,Norbert  / Z: Nolle,Daniela
...............
21 17:30:00 Sandra Kaffenberger 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 
422   Saragossa 11 
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Sir Bedo / Parademarsch I  / B: Kaffenberger,Sandra  / Z: Acker,Heinz
...............
22 17:37:00 Pia Wintzer 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V. 
449   Spirit W 
W / Hess / R / 2003 / Sixtus / Beg xx  / B: Wintzer,Korinna  / Z: Wolf,Harald
...............
23 17:44:00 Daniel Oster 
GER / PSV Dreieich e.V. 
466   Valentinho 
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Von Velten / Argument  / B: Rehnig,Tanja  / Z: Benitt,Paul
...............
24 17:51:00 Kim Pfeiffer 
GER / RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 
472   Walk On Top K 
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Worldly I / Wanderbursch II  / B: Guldan,Navina  / Z: Kesten,Heinz-Wilhelm
...............
25 17:58:00 Bernhard Fliegl 
GER / RC am Buchwald e.V. 
508   Woodini 2 
W / SAnha / B / 2002 / Werenfels / Grapaldi  / B: Fliegl,Bernhard  / Z: Köllner,Rüdiger
...............
26 18:05:00 Katharina Tascher 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V 
481   Woodlok 
W / Hann / R / 2000 / Weltmeyer / Bormio xx  / B: Schuhmacher,Nina  / Z: Kohl,Friedelinde
...............
27 18:12:00 Ralf Hartmann 
GER / RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V. 
510   Love's Devine 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Laudabilis / Argentinus  / B: Untergartenhof GbR,  / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
...............
28 18:19:00 Mariusz Kihm 
GER / RFV Lorsch e.V. 
389   Romagna 6 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Raphael  / B: Kohl-Schuster,Ulrike  / Z: Kohl,Friedelinde
...............
29 18:26:00 Marie-Louise Colling 
GER / V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V. 
334   Lumamba 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lucky Dance / Show Star  / B: Colling,Melanie  / Z: Woestmann,Dr. Alfons
...............
30 18:33:00 Eyal Zlatin 
ISR / RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. 
500   Skyfall 14 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Florencio I  / B: Weho Grundbesitz GmbH & Co KG ,  / Z: Langenbruch,Cordula M.
...............