Aufgabe L5 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* -Kandare-

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Knut Danzberg
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Claudia Trübenbach 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 
282   Humphrey 54 
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Hotline / Rotspon  / B: Trübenbach,Claudia  / Z: Wecke,Heinrich
...............
2 Antje Henkel 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
396   Roudini 
W / Westf / Df / 2010 / Rohdiamant / Florestan I  / B: Seidel,Gabriele  / Z: Lualdi,Robert
...............
3 Antonia Piechotka 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
093   Crack -P WE 
H / DR / Schi / 2006 / Charivari / Gracieux  / B: Piechotka,Antonia  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............
4 Anke Braun 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
286   Indianapolis S 
W / Hess / FkaSc / 2004 / Im Frühling / Coriolan  / B: Sieben,Reinhard  / Z: Sieben,Reinhard
...............
5 Laura Christiana Siemon 
GER / PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 
288   Jahncke's Emma 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / N.N. / Federweisser  / B: Siemon,Laura Christiana  / Z: Jahncke,Friedrich
...............
6 Bianca Ziesche 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
291   Jessy Jazz H 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Jazz Rubin / Palisander  / B: Ziesche,Bianca  / Z: Hahler,Reinhold
...............
7 Katrin Schmidt 
GER / RV Sulzbach e.V. 
313   Ledenburg's Luna 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer  / B: Schmidt,Katrin  / Z: Knemeyer,Wolfgang
...............
8 Anja Korn 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
331   Löwengang 2 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Louis le Bon / Enim Pascha  / B: Korn,Anja  / Z: Dohmen,Irmgard
...............
9 Melanie Düringer 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V. 
360   Ponteno 
H / PRE / Schi / 2007 / Andador X / Pensador VIII  / B: Düringer,Melanie 
...............
10 Denise Kuster 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V. 
390   Romeo Ravel 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Remy Martin Pur S / Arioso  / B: Kuster,Denise  / Z: ZG Brodhecker, Susanne und Volker,
...............
11 Miriam Laun 
GER / RFV Bauschheim e.V. 
426   Scarlett ZR 
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Lord Sinclair I  / B: Laun,Miriam  / Z: Reinhardt,Marco
...............
12 Laura van de Wal 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
436   Simply Sweet 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Benetton S / Derbino  / B: van de Wal,Laura  / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
...............
13 Bettina Liebherr 
GER / RF Stephanshausen e.V. 
478   Widdick 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Wolkenstein II / Lemon Park  / B: Liebherr,Bettina  / Z: Lemkau,Hans-Heinrich
...............
14 Katharina Heil 
GER / RFV Hof Häusel Eppstein e.V. 
001   Aberfeldy 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Buddenbrock / Unkensee  / B: Heil,Katharina  / Z: Schneider,Michael
...............
15 Anika Landskrone 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
003   Acorino 2 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado I / Laurin  / B: Landskrone,Anika  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
...............
16 Anna-Carlotta Kühl 
GER / RV Laufenselden e.V. 
046   Bubbles of Dreams 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Dionysos  / B: Kühl,Anna-Carlotta  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
...............
17 Katja Köhler 
GER / RPV Büttelborn e.V. 
104   Dakira R 
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Frederico / Wesley  / B: Köhler,Katja  / Z: Remmert,Fritz
...............
18 Eva-Maria Pühringer 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
115   Dark Pearl E 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Frederico / Wolkentanz I  / B: Pühringer,Eva-Maria  / Z: Eiken,Ludwig
...............
19 Caroline Schaetzle 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
158   Don Pedro 128 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dark Fire / Akitos xx  / B: Bonmann,Christoph  / Z: Bonmann,Christoph
...............
20 Sabine Grimm 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
191   Falke 170 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Lancer II  / B: Tegenkamp,Silke  / Z: Döblin,Nicole
...............
21 Helena Piechotka 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
170   Dr.Cox 
W / DR / F / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Narwal III  / B: Piechotka,Helena  / Z: Stute,Dorothee
...............
22 Christina Leber 
GER / PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 
226   Flora Soft 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Comics  / B: Leber,Karin  / Z: Aholainen,Erja
...............