Aufgabe L3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Trense -

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Knut Danzberg
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Denise Kuster 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V. 
390   Romeo Ravel 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Remy Martin Pur S / Arioso  / B: Kuster,Denise  / Z: ZG Brodhecker, Susanne und Volker,
...............
2 Lilli Meier 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
391   Ron 51 
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Roh Magic / Akzent II  / B: Meier,Reiner  / Z: Berding,Auguste
...............
3 Janina Vogt 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
395   Rosalie 184 
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Rotspon / Aalborg  / B: Vogt,Janina  / Z: Heinrichs,Uwe
...............
4 Antje Henkel 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
396   Roudini 
W / Westf / Df / 2010 / Rohdiamant / Florestan I  / B: Seidel,Gabriele  / Z: Lualdi,Robert
...............
5 Anna-Kathrin Schwarz 
GER / RFC Egelsbach e.V. 
446   So What 31 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Samorano / Chromatic xx  / B: Schwarz,Anna-Kathrin  / Z: ZG Lenhardt,Manfred u.Sohn
...............
6 Bettina Liebherr 
GER / RF Stephanshausen e.V. 
478   Widdick 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Wolkenstein II / Lemon Park  / B: Liebherr,Bettina  / Z: Lemkau,Hans-Heinrich
...............
7 Jeannette Sieber 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
019   Aurelio 16 
W / Hess / Df / 2004 / Almaz / Lukull  / B: Sieber,Jeannette  / Z: ZG Fricke u.Hornberger,
...............
8 Anna-Carlotta Kühl 
GER / RV Laufenselden e.V. 
046   Bubbles of Dreams 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Dionysos  / B: Kühl,Anna-Carlotta  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
...............
9 Melina Thelemann 
GER / RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 
462   Trentino 8 
H / DR / Schwb / 2002 / Timberland / FS Picasso  / B: Thelemann,Melina  / Z: Niehaus,Nikolaus
...............
10 Eileen Stockmann 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V. 
054   Campari 175 
W / Holst / F / 2000 / Calido I / Cabinett I  / B: Stockmann,Eileen  / Z: ZG Meinert,Dr. Ernst u.Carsten
...............
11 Anke Braun 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
062   Cascada 70 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Conteur / Metternich  / B: Braun,Elke  / Z: Braun,Elke
...............
12 Katja Köhler 
GER / RPV Büttelborn e.V. 
104   Dakira R 
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Frederico / Wesley  / B: Köhler,Katja  / Z: Remmert,Fritz
...............
13 Julia Stork 
GER / Reitclub Schwalbach 
119   De Valor 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Schufro / Alabaster  / B: Stork,Helmut  / Z: Albers-Büker,Kerstin
...............
14 Vivien Elisabeth Lang 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
164   Donizetti 40 
W / DR / F / 2009 / D'Artagnan / Sweet Dream SF  / B: Lang,Vivien Elisabeth  / Z: Steppuhn,Werner
...............
15 Victoria Radspieler 
GER / RFV Idstein 
179   Eddison 3 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Rosenkavalier  / B: Radspieler,Victoria  / Z: Borgert,Jörg
...............
16 Kristina Binder 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
182   Ehrendorf's Escada 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Ehrendorf / Waikiki I  / B: Binder,Kristina  / Z: Kõtzler,Joachim
...............
17 Annette Larissa Kurtenbach 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
183   Emma D 
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Swarovski / Egmont  / B: Kurtenbach,Annette Larissa  / Z: Dieckhaus,Joseph
...............
18 Sabine Grimm 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
191   Falke 170 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Lancer II  / B: Tegenkamp,Silke  / Z: Döblin,Nicole
...............
19 Christina Leber 
GER / PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 
226   Flora Soft 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Comics  / B: Leber,Karin  / Z: Aholainen,Erja
...............
20 Anna Elisabeth Steinberg 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V. 
228   Florencio's Flash Dancer 
H / Old / R / 2005 / Florencio I / Lord Liberty G  / B: Firtzlaff,Julia  / Z: Grote,Frank
...............
21 Laura Christiana Siemon 
GER / PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 
288   Jahncke's Emma 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / N.N. / Federweisser  / B: Siemon,Laura Christiana  / Z: Jahncke,Friedrich
...............
22 Carlotta Wendenburg 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV 
507   Kingh's Beauty Ronaldo 
W / NF / B / 2008 / Orlando / Moorland's Crack  / B: Reitsport Wendenburg Verw.GmbH & Co  / Z: Brugman,W.J.
...............
23 Katrin Schmidt 
GER / RV Sulzbach e.V. 
313   Ledenburg's Luna 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer  / B: Schmidt,Katrin  / Z: Knemeyer,Wolfgang
...............
24 Kathleen Ironside 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
335   Luxor 145 
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Redecker / Lehndorff's  / B: Ironside,Kathleen  / Z: Dettmering,Dr. Renate
...............
25 Melina Thelemann 
GER / RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 
361   Proud Doug 
H / DR / Schwb / 2002 / Dexter / Doolittle  / B: Thelemann,Melina  / Z: Stolz,Karin
...............
26 Melanie Düringer 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V. 
360   Ponteno 
H / PRE / Schi / 2007 / Andador X / Pensador VIII  / B: Düringer,Melanie 
...............