Aufgabe RA1/2 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Hartwig Knapp
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Christian Litzius 
GER / Rheingauer RV e.V. 
305   La petite escalope 
S / Freib / F / 2007 / Legato / Evelin  / B: Derstroff,Martina  / Z: Steiner,Paul
...............
2 Fabiana Rutsch 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 
382   Rivana Piccola 
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Goldschmidt / Benz  / B: Rutsch,Fabiana  / Z: Harstrick,Andreas
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Eileen Kühne 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V. 
387   Rocko 104 
W / R / 2003   / B: Kühne,Barbara 
...............
4 Luna-Katharina Lange 
GER / RFV Langen e.V. 
347   Moonraker 9 
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Mozart II / Dschingis-Khan  / B: Janßen,Friederike Fee  / Z: Welslau,Jürgen
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Jessica Will 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
392   Rookie 12 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Donnerhall  / B: Weiß,Familie  / Z: Brinkmann,Andreas
...............
6 Sofie Helen Köpf 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim 
432   Shakira N 
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Samarant / Rubinstein I  / B: Malkmus,Janine  / Z: Niemann,Hermann
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Samira Marschall 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 
065   Chamonix 53 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Carabas / Lucky Dance  / B: Straß-Marschall,Cornelia  / Z: Dressurstall Sonnenhof,Inhaberin Ga
...............
8 Julia Stork 
GER / Reitclub Schwalbach 
119   De Valor 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Schufro / Alabaster  / B: Stork,Helmut  / Z: Albers-Büker,Kerstin
...............
  5. Gruppe   
9 Claudia Matthei 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
146   Dinari 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Don Frederic / Sunny-Boy  / B: Matthei,Claudia  / Z: Lüttmann,Nicole
...............
10 Nicole Franke 
GER / Reitclub Schwalbach 
153   Don Carlos 201 
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Bosco / Compliment  / B: Franke,Nicole  / Z: Lampe,Carola
...............
  6. Gruppe   
11 Verena Schramm 
GER / RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 
168   Double Chocolate 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Dauphin / Sunny-Boy  / B: Schramm,Verena  / Z: Seefeld,Familie
...............
12 Kristina Binder 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
182   Ehrendorf's Escada 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Ehrendorf / Waikiki I  / B: Binder,Kristina  / Z: Kõtzler,Joachim
...............
  7. Gruppe   
13 Jill Keßler 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
216   Finest Firefly 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Fabregas / Fidermark  / B: Poßner,Stefani  / Z: Weischer,Stephan
...............
14 Jeanne Ilayda Geis 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar 
260   Golden Jacket 
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Golden Moonlight / FS Chiwago  / B: Geis,Safak  / Z: Ehren,Willi
...............
  8. Gruppe   
15 Kathleen Ironside 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
273   Helize 2 
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Buddenbrock / Consul  / B: Ironside,Kathleen  / Z: Könemann,Hendrik
...............
16 Pauline Eckert 
GER / RFV Götzenhain e.V. 
294   Jolita vom Breuberg 
S / Pony o.R / B / 2008   / B: Eckert,Britta  / Z: ZG Kretzer, Elsbeth u.Corina,
...............
  9. Gruppe   
17 Ann-Kathrin Schrimpf 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
318   Lenya Crusador 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Weltmeyer  / B: Schrimpf,Jutta  / Z: Bulle,Frank-Günter
...............
18 Carina Peter 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V. 
326   Locarno 80 
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Caletto I  / B: Georg,Heike  / Z: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
...............
  10. Gruppe   
19 Laura Morleo 
GER / Offenbacher RV e.V.1903 
332   Lucinda 57 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Locksley II / Marlo  / B: Morleo,Laura  / Z: Robert,Walter
...............
20 Hannah Leah Specht 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
470   Vox 8 
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Vivaldi / Croupier  / B: Specht,Hannah Leah  / Z: Recker,Martin
...............
  11. Gruppe   
21 Lene Kessler 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
131   Der kleine Hobbit 4 
W / DR / BFalb / 2012 / Dankeschön / Versace R  / B: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,  / Z: Oelrich,Martin
...............
22 Lisa Lotta Sturmhöfel 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V. 
271   HB Golden Dancingstar 
W / DR / Db / 2006 / FS Golden Moonlight / Power Boy  / B: Sturmhöfel,Lisa  / Z: Bertels,Heiner
...............
  12. Gruppe   
23 Miriam Markowski 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 
266   Hahnenhofs Dreamdancer 
W / DR / GrauF / 2008 / Digger / Diamond Shamrock  / B: Markowski,Miriam  / Z: Konrad,Markus
...............
24 Christian Litzius 
GER / Rheingauer RV e.V. 
034   Bionda 14 
S / EHafl / F / 2007 / Steintõnzer / Neon  / B: Derstroff,Martina  / Z: Derstroff,Martina
...............